+371 29225156

Spare parts listing

 

Page 103 of 111
Description Part number
ZANUSSI RING GASKET ø 230 mm 061413
ZANUSSI TANK PIPE FITTING 047296
ZANUSSI DOOR CATCH 047074
ZANUSSI RETAINER FOR WINDOW 047071
ZANUSSI SPRING FOR RETAINER 047073
ZANUSSI ADHESIVE SPONGE GASKET 4750 mm 046583
ZANUSSI THERMOSTAT EVK411 TCJ 004109
ZANUSSI THERMOSTAT EVK411 TCJ 053540
ZANUSSI NEUTRAL INDICATOR LAMP 220V 004895
ZANUSSI NEUTRAL INDICATOR LAMP 220V 046241
ZANUSSI NEUTRAL INDICATOR LAMP 220V 048488
ZANUSSI NEUTRAL INDICATOR LAMP 220V 048832
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16A 250V 0KB678
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16A 250V 046286
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16A 250V 047485
ZANUSSI O-RING OR 02068 EPDM 047987
ZANUSSI 4-POLE CERAMIC TERMINAL BLOCK 054042
ZANUSSI 2-POLE CERAMIC TERMINAL BLOCK 053805
ZANUSSI 0E2310
ZANUSSI GREEN INDICATOR LAMP 230V 004169
ZANUSSI GREEN INDICATOR LAMP 230V 058544
ZANUSSI 0E1296
ZANUSSI 0E1351
ZANUSSI CORTECO SEALING RING 047055
ZANUSSI SEALING GASKET 047304
ZANUSSI V-BELT 3V 750 047308
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET ø 400 mm 0E1907
ZANUSSI 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE 230V 50Hz 0W2063
ZANUSSI SHOCK ABSORBER LAUNDRY MACHINE 072379
ZANUSSI 0E2102
ZANUSSI PTC PVC PROBE 1500 mm 0S0302
ZANUSSI PTC PVC PROBE 1500 mm 083583
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16(4)A/250V 060722
ZANUSSI DOOR LOCK 220/240V 50Hz 16A 0E2918
ZANUSSI MECHANICAL DRAIN VALVE 0W0291
ZANUSSI MECHANICAL DRAIN VALVE 0W2055
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 4000W 230V 0E1473
ZANUSSI V-BELT SPZ1800 LW H10 0E1341
ZANUSSI VALVE MEMBRANE 0W2056
ZANUSSI TIMER 514 44C-07 0E1475
ZANUSSI DOOR LOCK KIT 220V 0E1892
ZANUSSI DOOR GLASS GASKET ø 310 mm 0E1748
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 2200W 230V 0E1699
ZANUSSI V-BELT 471 90 07-62 H9.5 0E1418
ZANUSSI BOTTOM DOOR LOCK MAGNET 0E3138
ZANUSSI 0W2061
ZANUSSI 3-POLE TERMINAL BLOCK FV273 40A 450V 046357
ZANUSSI 6-POLE TERMINAL BLOCK FV122 40V 600V 046347
ZANUSSI 6-POLE TERMINAL BLOCK FV122/B 40A 600V 005420
ZANUSSI 6-POLE TERMINAL BLOCK FV122/B 40A 600V 058613
ZANUSSI MICRO SWITCH 16A 250V 0KI505
ZANUSSI THERMOSTAT IC901 12Vac/dc 15A NTC/PTC 0S0296
ZANUSSI THERMOSTAT IC901 12Vac/dc 15A NTC/PTC 082388
ZANUSSI THERMOSTAT IC901 12Vac/dc 15A NTC/PTC 082396
ZANUSSI THERMOSTAT IC901 12Vac/dc 15A NTC/PTC 082484
ZANUSSI BEARING 6207 2RS 0D1124
ZANUSSI BEARING 6207 2RS 0W2239
ZANUSSI BEARING 6203 2RS 0D0821
ZANUSSI BEARING 6203 2RS 0KJ007
ZANUSSI BEARING 6203 2RS 089918
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 230V ø 10.5 mm 0C0688
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 230V ø 10.5 mm 0C4984
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 230V ø 10.5 mm 056350
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 230V ø 10.5 mm 069295
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 230V ø 10.5 mm 0A2415
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 350 24V ø 14 mm LF-3120511
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 351 24V ø 14 mm 0E5070
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 353 24V ø 14 mm 0KZ810
ZANUSSI BEARING 6305 2RS 0D0808
ZANUSSI BEARING 6305 2RS 0KJ748
ZANUSSI 0E1864
ZANUSSI "SOLENOID VALVE L153D7 ø 3/4""FF 220V" 0E5974
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16A 250V 0E0209
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16A 250V 004904
ZANUSSI MICROSWITCH 16A 250V 047485
ZANUSSI DRAIN ELECTROPUMP UP30-190 150W 0W2346
ZANUSSI THREE-PHASE THERMOSTAT 30-40-60-88°C 0E1427
ZANUSSI FILTER FOR DRIER 0W2151
ZANUSSI FILTER FOR DRIER 0E1488
ZANUSSI DOOR LOCK 0E1920
ZANUSSI DRAIN SOLENOID VALVE MDB-O-3 0E0450
ZANUSSI DOOR LOCK KIT DEVICE 5A 240V 0HN484
ZANUSSI DOOR LOCK KIT DEVICE 5A 240V 0W2045
ZANUSSI MECHANICAL DRAIN VALVE 0W0290
ZANUSSI DIAPHRAGM FOR VALVE 0E1985
ZANUSSI ELECTROPUMP FE22B3-045 230V 70W 0E1675
ZANUSSI DOOR HANDLE 0W2043
ZANUSSI HANDLE BUSHING 0W0305
ZANUSSI SPRING FOR HANDLE ø 24x13 mm 0E1401
ZANUSSI SHAFT HANDLE 0E1400
ZANUSSI HANDLE FIXING PLATE 0E2013
ZANUSSI HANDLE COVER 0W2688
ZANUSSI COMPLETE DOOR HANDLE 0E1402
ZANUSSI COMPLETE DOOR HANDLE 0E3755
ZANUSSI PROBE ø 10x30 mm 0W2255
ZANUSSI DOOR LOCK 16A 250V 0E2894
ZANUSSI PRESSURE SWITCH 40/15 mm 16A 250V 0W2068
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 180 220/240V ø 14 mm 0E1373
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 180 220/240V ø 14 mm 0E1372
ZANUSSI HANDLE PIN 0W2214
ZANUSSI ROLLER FOR BASKET ø 91 mm 0E3211
ZANUSSI DOOR GLASS GASKET 1550 mm 0W0963
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET ø 385 mm 0W2134
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET ø 385 mm 0W5614
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET 410 mm 0W4130
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET 410 mm 0W5615
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET ø 278 mm 0E1677
ZANUSSI DOOR GASKET ø 328 mm 0W2041
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 1000W 230V 0E1471
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 1800W 230V 0E1931
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 2500W 240V 0W1W03
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 2500W 240V 0W2037
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 1800W 240V 0W2038
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 3330W 240V 0W1W06
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 3330W 240V 0W2132
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 2150W 230V 0W2528
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT SET 7000W 250V 0W1V1B
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT SET 7000W 250V 0W2543
ZANUSSI HEATING ELEMENT 4000W 220V 072832
ZANUSSI O-RING 0174 EPDM 046366
ZANUSSI MULTIGRIP BELT J 280 H14 5 GROOVES 0W3608
ZANUSSI MULTIGRIP BELT J 1915 H12 4 GROOVES 0W2427
ZANUSSI 0W2144
ZANUSSI DOOR HANDLE 0W1349
ZANUSSI DOOR HANDLE 0W2534
ZANUSSI MECHANICAL MICROSWITCH KIT 16A 250V 069484
ZANUSSI BEARING 6205 2RS 0KQ394
ZANUSSI BEARING 6205 2RS 005068
ZANUSSI "SOLENOID VALVE L153D7 3/4""FF 24V" 0E2200
ZANUSSI CONTACTOR LOVATO BF1201A 0KD792
ZANUSSI CONTACTOR BENEDIKT/JAGER K2-12A10 003598
ZANUSSI ORANGE LAMP RECEPTACLE 075095
ZANUSSI GREEN LAMP RECEPTACLE 075096
ZANUSSI "ELBOW INLET HOSE 3/4"" 150 cm" 0S0153
ZANUSSI "ELBOW INLET HOSE 3/4"" 150 cm" 047605
ZANUSSI "ELBOW INLET HOSE 3/4"" 150 cm" 066463
ZANUSSI 1-WAY SOLENOID VALVE 90° 12V LF-3120400
ZANUSSI 072366
ZANUSSI WHITE INDICATOR LIGHT LF-3221596
ZANUSSI ROLLER FOR BASKET ø 90 mm 072043
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 329 220/240V ø 10 mm 002753
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 329 220/240V ø 10 mm 047756
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 329 220/240V ø 10 mm 048894
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 329 220/240V ø 10 mm 055132
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 329 220/240V ø 10 mm 086014
ZANUSSI DISPLAY CIRCUIT BOARD 088591
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 329 24V ø 10 mm 058996
ZANUSSI BEARING 6202 2RS 0D0035
ZANUSSI BEARING 6202 2RS 072751
ZANUSSI RING FOR DOOR TIE ROD 049284
ZANUSSI BRACKET 184x25 mm 082257
ZANUSSI LOWER HINGE 0A9353
ZANUSSI PRESSURE SWITCH 0E1428
ZANUSSI SOLENOID VALVE 24V ø 10.5 mm LF-3120530
ZANUSSI DELAY SWITCH NT07062 047344
ZANUSSI BEARING 6204 2RS 0C0673
ZANUSSI BEARING 6204 2RS 0KQ395
ZANUSSI BEARING 6204 2RS 045726
ZANUSSI BEARING 6204 2RS 065048
ZANUSSI EPDM O-RING GASKET 04137 0KM725
ZANUSSI "BENT INLET HOSE ø 3/4"" F.F. 150 cm" 0S0150
ZANUSSI "BENT INLET HOSE ø 3/4"" F.F. 150 cm" 053789
ZANUSSI "STRAIGHT INLET HOSE ø 3/4"" 150 cm" 0S0152
ZANUSSI "STRAIGHT INLET HOSE ø 3/4"" 150 cm" 060933
ZANUSSI 3-WAY HOSE END RUBBER FITTING ø 10 047431
ZANUSSI MOUNTING PLATE FOR MICROSWITCH 045404
ZANUSSI MOUNTING PLATE FOR MICROSWITCH 45404
ZANUSSI ACTUATOR FOR MICROSWITCH 054902
ZANUSSI 3-HEAT.ELEMENT 4330W (12990W) 240V SET 0W1V12
ZANUSSI 3-HEAT.ELEMENT 4330W (12990W) 240V SET 0W2140
ZANUSSI DOUBLE-WIRE CLAMP 9.8-10.4 - 100 PCS 0E5993
ZANUSSI DOUBLE-WIRE CLAMP 9.8-10.4 - 100 PCS 0L0815
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 16-25 048126
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 25-40 047578
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 50-70 0E1358
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 50-70 0K8983
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 50-70 046855
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 60-80 046853
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 8-12 046946
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 8-12 048224
ZANUSSI HOSE CLAMP 70-90 0E1354
Primus / Lavamac (Hagspiel) Gas burner D60 L430 21-24kW 102052
Electrolux Gasket for glass 487176354
Electrolux Ffilter 487169515
Electrolux Frame 432431551
Electrolux Bracket 432145101
Electrolux Bush 471819201
Electrolux Door lock 438956101
Electrolux Support frame 432187301
Electrolux Gasket 432184301
Electrolux Knob 432195501
Electrolux Drain v/v 432250201
Electrolux Diaphragm 471819501
Electrolux Spring 471780107
Electrolux Hose 471226569
Electrolux Hose 432250802
Electrolux Repair kit 472991318
Electrolux Clamp 735314400
Electrolux End piece 432154301
Electrolux Seal 438815504
Electrolux Timer 438898103
Electrolux PCB 438878602
Electrolux Panel 432206701
Electrolux Hose 432230601
Electrolux Nipple 438005603
Electrolux Filter 471869321
Electrolux Gasket 471819901
Electrolux Nipple 471868813
Electrolux Plug 741510925
Electrolux O ring 740420600
Electrolux Filter 487125901
Electrolux Thermostat 471881503
Electrolux Thermostat 471881502
Electrolux Fan wheel 487151142
Electrolux Pipe 487126301
Electrolux Thermostat 471881501
Electrolux Element 487153162
Electrolux Thermostat 471881504
Electrolux Cables 487130918
Primus / Lavamac Gas burner D60 L430 21-24kW 102052
Primus / Lavamac Outer drum 432157402
Electrolux Back plate 438028903
Electrolux Timer 471897901
Electrolux Safety valve 1/2" B10/C - 5/20 L boiler 06540/1
Electrolux Safety valve 1/2" B10/C - 30/55 L boiler 08209/k
Electrolux Filter/Reducer+Lubrictor 3/8" 10635
Electrolux Black plastic silencer 10192/A
Electrolux Three-way valve 12936
Electrolux Double Valve 12946
Electrolux Red Push button RM055R 12624/B
Electrolux Double Vale 3/2 -T.4-NA-NC 12943
Electrolux Push button Black 12624/A
Electrolux Valve 12625
Electrolux Probe of level TL 30 X 265MM 04644
Primus / Lavamac Fan motor FU1200
LF Heater element (ASTRA) 10/1,2 T220
Primus / Lavamac Insert label 9 progr.GB. OPL PRIMUS 100232
Primus / Lavamac Cyberbond RH 98 250 ml 100965
Primus / Lavamac Bushing cable PVC PG11. RAL 7035 100980
Primus / Lavamac Labels MCB40 - GB 101053
Primus / Lavamac Motor CV112C/2-18-2T-3027 380V 60Hz 101557
Primus / Lavamac Fan FR-A540-11-22k FR-A520-15-22k 102417
Primus / Lavamac Dryer SW EC - only HW 102460
Primus / Lavamac Dryer SW FC lang west - only HW 102471
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MCB C8 - HW MCB EC v3 102502
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MCB P6 - HW MCB ECRD v3 102513
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MCB FC lang west - HW MCB FC v3 102535
Primus / Lavamac CONDENSATOR 20mF AC450V WITH CABLE 102618
Primus / Lavamac CONDENSATOR 25mF AC450V WITH CABLE 102619
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MCG AC - HW MCG AC v4 102641
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MC4 FC 663 - HW V4 102663
Primus / Lavamac SOFTWARE FOR MC5 AC 102742
Primus / Lavamac SOFTWARE FOR MC5 EC 102753
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MC5 FC lang west - HW MC5 FC 102764
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MCG FC lang east - HW MCG FC v5 102765
Primus / Lavamac SOFTWARE MCB FC EAST EUROPE 103546
Primus / Lavamac Wash SW MCG AC 641v4 014 103641
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder PES 40 A 150DM 144000040150
Primus / Lavamac Tube FLEXO outside diam.D=150 +1.5/-1.0 144151508341
Primus / Lavamac Quick pneu. Joint G1/8 6mm 210354
Primus / Lavamac Elbow DN40 210398
Primus / Lavamac Hose clamp 102-127 210414
Primus / Lavamac Spring 220000057
Primus / Lavamac Cap 220370
Primus / Lavamac Extra washer 220371
Primus / Lavamac Insert DN20 220376
Primus / Lavamac Door complete 220449
Primus / Lavamac Separete flange 2 220492
Primus / Lavamac Separete flange 220493
Primus / Lavamac Valve cover 220494
Primus / Lavamac Smaller plane 220496
Primus / Lavamac Plane 220497
Primus / Lavamac Flange 220498
Primus / Lavamac Valve sealing 220775
Primus / Lavamac Elbow pipe 230026
Primus / Lavamac Front cover 230104001124
Primus / Lavamac Straight water pipe 230129
Primus / Lavamac Rear cover complete 230159
Primus / Lavamac Water outlet holder 230162
Primus / Lavamac Rolling bearings 113619 231001030
Primus / Lavamac Valve rubber 238017
Primus / Lavamac Rubber B 238018
Primus / Lavamac Rubber A 238019
Primus / Lavamac Drain valve complete. square (DN100) 238020
Primus / Lavamac Drain valve com.slanting(incl XGQ-F-16-1 238021
Primus / Lavamac Rubber hose 238761
Primus / Lavamac Loctite 603. Order Nr.16896 (50 ml) 245704000603
Primus / Lavamac Valve XJP-6d-G1/2 DC24V 250008120
Primus / Lavamac Pneumatic valve 254410320
Primus / Lavamac Damper KA1190 256162001
Primus / Lavamac Seal 273111001789
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white 341000000075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white No.4 341000004075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white No.5 341000005075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white No.16 341000016075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white No.44 341000044075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white No.45 341000045075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 white No.53 341000053075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 grey 341001000075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 green yellow 341002000075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor CSA AWG20 black 341012000075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor H05VV-F 4B0.75 mm 341411004075
Primus / Lavamac Conductor H05V-K6 ZZ - yellow green 341413001006
Primus / Lavamac Conductor H05V-K10 CR - black 341413005010
Primus / Lavamac Conductor UL1007 AWG22/7 - red 341413007001
Primus / Lavamac Conductor UL1007 AWG22/7 - brown 341413007003
Primus / Lavamac Lap 1212/80.01. 372612670250
Primus / Lavamac Spray for cleaning stailness steel 503857
Primus / Lavamac Conductor UL1007 AWG22/7 - violet 505445
Primus / Lavamac Conductor UL1007 AWG22/7 - grey 505447
Primus / Lavamac Conductor UL1007 AWG22/7 - black 505448
Primus / Lavamac Table-weldment 190 - IFF50G 505769
Primus / Lavamac Spring yoke MB 510359
Primus / Lavamac Belt 2M8 UO-V-0.50x631 512547
Primus / Lavamac Belt 2M8 UO-V-0.50x2912 512549
Primus / Lavamac Belt 2M8 UO-V-0.50x2602 512551
Primus / Lavamac Lug - complete 514691
Primus / Lavamac Label of control panel - R16/22 514834
Primus / Lavamac Lath 2 welded - MB 515038
Primus / Lavamac Lath 1 welded - MB 515039
Primus / Lavamac Tunnel cover 1 - MBS16 515836
Primus / Lavamac Hinge of drum MB16-66 515905
Primus / Lavamac Hinge of drum MB16-66 515905-S1
Primus / Lavamac Door lock wiring MCGxx 516097
Primus / Lavamac Set 2 pumps HTL2 option 9 - 24VAC 516793
Primus / Lavamac Set 4 pumps HTL4 option 9 - 24VAC 516795
Primus / Lavamac Coinmeter F10.3-W6000-19.2 for jetons 7K 516804
Primus / Lavamac Glue Emfimastic PU 50 310 ml color grey 516834
Primus / Lavamac Bolt M6x16 DIN603 A2/BN645 516876
Primus / Lavamac Bolt M6x25 DIN603 A2/BN645 516877
Primus / Lavamac MCB EC antivandalism 516884
Primus / Lavamac Coinmeter W6000 2 EUR 516980
Primus / Lavamac Coinmeter W6000 0.05 EUR 516984
Primus / Lavamac Valve E290A041. DN40. G 1 1/2" 517233
Primus / Lavamac Holder of rear cover - RS18/22 517458
Primus / Lavamac Face of tube - RS18/22 517482
Primus / Lavamac Reinforcement of rear face - RS18/MFR40 517597
Primus / Lavamac Panel service - inox. RS13/MFR30 518057
Primus / Lavamac Hub comp. - RS13/MFR30 518066
Primus / Lavamac Pulley of drum 518068
Primus / Lavamac MCG-FC Control - FS22 518352
Primus / Lavamac Nut long M4 518362
Primus / Lavamac Hose of soaphopper air vent 518363
Primus / Lavamac Stand - T24 518750
Primus / Lavamac Auxilary bar coml. 518862
Primus / Lavamac Jig for pressing 518878
Primus / Lavamac Pulley puller RS7/10 - assembly 518929
Primus / Lavamac Supporting bolt M12x25 518940
Primus / Lavamac Plug of ax. ring RS10 518954
Primus / Lavamac Pusher RS7 518962
Primus / Lavamac Pulley puller P 6/7 518992
Primus / Lavamac Bolt M20x80 518994
Primus / Lavamac Electrical heating 9kW/400V - RS18/22 519357
Primus / Lavamac Carton Box RS18 519380
Primus / Lavamac Dampers-comp. - FS22 519433
Primus / Lavamac Cover of cabinet comp. - C6/8 519522
Primus / Lavamac Washing unit comp. - C8 519537
Primus / Lavamac Wiring of door lock MCG CSA - FS22 520022
Primus / Lavamac Assembly connection CSA - FS22 520024
Primus / Lavamac Interconnect of Emergency Stop -MCG tim> 520033
Primus / Lavamac Main switch CE 380-415V 3AC 9/12kW+N 520104
Primus / Lavamac Connection T9E 520178
Primus / Lavamac O ring 33x2 NBR1009. 70Sh. DIN3770 520395
Primus / Lavamac Pressed steel housing P80 520449
Primus / Lavamac Tension comp. - T24/35 520460
Primus / Lavamac Upper panel comp. EL.COIN imit.stain.-T1 520468
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat holder - T24/35 520527
Primus / Lavamac Steel band - T35 520535
Primus / Lavamac Washing unit comp. MAYTAG - RS13 520618
Primus / Lavamac Brace of microswitch - T16.T13/13 520803
Primus / Lavamac Distance ring - T16.T13/13 520804
Primus / Lavamac Switch panel 34 - T11-16 520891
Primus / Lavamac Bolt welded - T16 520910
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch holder of filter panel-T24/3 521028
Primus / Lavamac Filter panel inox comp. - T24/35 521052
Primus / Lavamac Front panel OPL comp. inox - T24/35 521086
Primus / Lavamac Distance ring - T24/35 521103
Primus / Lavamac Spring washer 30. DIN128A. A2 521340
Primus / Lavamac Small door 521511
Primus / Lavamac Cover of draining complete 521553
Primus / Lavamac Electrocom. holder compl. RS13/18/22 Fav 521592
Primus / Lavamac Cover of rear panel - RS35/LN335 521835
Primus / Lavamac Soap dispenser fascia Sebo 521994
Primus / Lavamac Top cover white subassembly RS18 522184
Primus / Lavamac Service panel - WF11 522354
Primus / Lavamac Front panel compl - inox imit WR18-26 522487
Primus / Lavamac Servis panel - inox imitation WR18/26 522489
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel compl - inox imit WR11 522491
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel compl - inox imit WR11 522493
Primus / Lavamac Door A welded - MB16-66 523015
Primus / Lavamac Door B welded - MB44-66 523016
Primus / Lavamac Door reinforcement - RS27/35 523035
Primus / Lavamac Motor pulley D72 50Hz d19 523750
Primus / Lavamac Cover of cabinet OPL comp. - C6/C8 524102
Primus / Lavamac Inner control panel compl WR33 524195
Primus / Lavamac EC+OPL ASSEMBLY T13/13 LEFT 524536
Primus / Lavamac PANEL FRONT FULL IMIT STOP 524591
Primus / Lavamac Connection terminal for Fuse type 1492- 524653
Primus / Lavamac Plug fuse type 1492-FPK2 524654
Primus / Lavamac Wiring Main T13/T13G-II top 524666
Primus / Lavamac Switch float level LRNH31S42 524676
Primus / Lavamac Wiring Door lock FS16/23 MCG II CSA 524743
Primus / Lavamac Wiring heating FS23 400V 524749
Primus / Lavamac Pulley of support - IFF - complete 525133
Primus / Lavamac STOP PEDAL I COMPL. 525217
Primus / Lavamac Bar of ribbons complete - E2 320 525272
Primus / Lavamac Union brass air part of steam injector 525409
Primus / Lavamac Air hose connection to the air valve of 525410
Primus / Lavamac Rubber sealing MB140-between side door a 525419
Primus / Lavamac Rubber sealing MB140-under the door and 525422
Primus / Lavamac Rubber sealing MB140-above door and cabi 525425
Primus / Lavamac Holder of electrode complete 525442
Primus / Lavamac Light flashing to indicate end of cycle 525460
Primus / Lavamac Valve solen. 3/2 W1.G1/4.230V AC.50/60Hz 525527
Primus / Lavamac Non-return valve 10 . LE79961000 525529
Primus / Lavamac Motor pulley 525578
Primus / Lavamac Toolset FS120kg / 250lb OVERVIEW 525836
Primus / Lavamac Service Instruction Bearing Job FS120 525837
Primus / Lavamac Freq inverter FR-D720S-070-E8 (1.5k) 525930
Primus / Lavamac Freq inverter FR-D720S-100-E8 525931
Primus / Lavamac Freq inverter FR-D740-160-E8 (7.5k) 525933
Primus / Lavamac Freq inverter FR-D740-036-E8 (1.5k) 525934
Primus / Lavamac Panel rear left 526153
Primus / Lavamac Cover of lock complete inox MFR80/RS35 526202
Primus / Lavamac T-part outlet 526454
Primus / Lavamac Blind of soap hopper 526468
Primus / Lavamac Hose of soaphopper air vent 526482
Primus / Lavamac Hose of soaphopper air vent 526509
Primus / Lavamac Outlet valve holder complete 526512
Primus / Lavamac Holder of drain valve commplete 526513
Primus / Lavamac Support of steam valve - FX80 526521
Primus / Lavamac Steam injector - FX 526525
Primus / Lavamac Support of steam valve - FX105 526529
Primus / Lavamac Support of steam valve - FX135 526531
Primus / Lavamac Lid of mixer - FX 526557
Primus / Lavamac PCB spacer D4x12.7 - 100 5100 000 02 526615
Primus / Lavamac Elbow of draining 526669
Primus / Lavamac Overflov hose 2 FS23 526924
Primus / Lavamac Rear panel AISI304 - RS7/10 527180
Primus / Lavamac Sheet of cab.complete round - DOD. P6/7 527220
Primus / Lavamac Elbow 90° L=240 527378
Primus / Lavamac Rubber hose DOD down 527412
Primus / Lavamac Hose of air traps 527413
Primus / Lavamac Hinge complete 527419
Primus / Lavamac Right front cover complete 527450
Primus / Lavamac Top cover complete 527485
Primus / Lavamac HOLDER OF THERMOSTAT 527851
Primus / Lavamac Soap hopper FS23 527928
Primus / Lavamac Complete soaphopper FS23 527930
Primus / Lavamac Control panel complete-high 527953
Primus / Lavamac Control panel compl. WF8/11 527992
Primus / Lavamac Door lock wiring MC5 FS33-55 CSA 528123
Primus / Lavamac Main wiring T11-16E slim 528143
Primus / Lavamac Cable motor T11-16 7core 528145
Primus / Lavamac Protector C60H 3p C40A 528171
Primus / Lavamac Steam heating 528185
Primus / Lavamac Steam heating 200V 528191
Primus / Lavamac Interconnection 6 - 95 528195
Primus / Lavamac I33 Ignition cable 528307
Primus / Lavamac Shielded cable 5x 0.34 TRONIC-CY 528308
Primus / Lavamac Heating connection FX 528332
Primus / Lavamac El.source 400V / 400V - FX80 528342
Primus / Lavamac Electrical heating 9kW/400V - FX105/135 528357
Primus / Lavamac Electrical heating 12kW/400V - FX105/135 528360
Primus / Lavamac Service KIT complete - FF33. MB26/33 528371
Primus / Lavamac Main wiring FS800_1200 528376
Primus / Lavamac Door lock wiring FS1200 - CSA 528377
Primus / Lavamac Hooper wiring FS80-MC5 - CSA 528378
Primus / Lavamac Inverter wiring FS80 - AWG10 528379
Primus / Lavamac Cable JZ-602 RC-CY 12G0.75 528387
Primus / Lavamac Cable JZ - 603 3G0.5 528388
Primus / Lavamac Cable JZ - 603 5G0.75 528389
Primus / Lavamac Cable JZ 602 3G1 528390
Primus / Lavamac Interconnection 10-500CSA-O. black 528397
Primus / Lavamac Motor SK 155/120-4/189 230V 75Hz 3kW 528408
Primus / Lavamac Motor SK 155/120-4/189A 400V 76Hz 3kW 528418
Primus / Lavamac Liquid detergent - FX180/280 528443
Primus / Lavamac Power cable FS800 - 6mm 528468
Primus / Lavamac Power cable FS1200 - 10mm 528469
Primus / Lavamac Power cable FS1200 - 16mm 528470
Primus / Lavamac Ventilator grate FG-17A For 172mmFan 528482
Primus / Lavamac Holder 528579
Primus / Lavamac Drum bed 528691
Primus / Lavamac Rebuilding revers T24-35 3AC. 60Hz 528932
Primus / Lavamac PLATE OF TENSIONING 528947
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORTING PLATE COMPL. 528948
Primus / Lavamac Drive bracket 2 529002
Primus / Lavamac Drive bracket 3 529003
Primus / Lavamac Screw 4x11 Zn. Torx T20 529206
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 50Hz - FS23 529253
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 50/60Hz - FS23/MFS50 529254
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit steam - RS35 529257
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 50/60Hz - Europe - RS35 529258
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit - Europe - RS27 529261
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit - RS27 529262
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 0.03-0.08MPa - Europe - RS18 529263
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 0.01-0.03MPa - Europe- RS18/22 529264
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 0.03-0.08MPa - Europe - RS22 529265
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 0.03-0.08MPa - RS18 529266
Primus / Lavamac Steam Kit 0.03-0.08MPa - RS22 529268
Primus / Lavamac Liquid detergent FS10 529609
Primus / Lavamac Liquid detergent FS16 529610
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER V2 89 3220 529874
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER V1 89 3300 529875
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER V3 89 2100 N3 529891
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER 01 I35 200 COMPL. 529957
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER 00 I50 160 COMPL. 529972
Primus / Lavamac Front panel OPL complete - stainless 530620
Primus / Lavamac Plate electro 530665
Primus / Lavamac EC + COIN complete T11-16 530674
Primus / Lavamac Holder of easy control 530676
Primus / Lavamac Drying drum complete T11 530775
Primus / Lavamac ELECTRO ASSEMBLY BASE 3AC E 530789
Primus / Lavamac Reinforcement T SLIM 530797
Primus / Lavamac Rear lower cover 530799
Primus / Lavamac STICKER OF OPERATION PANEL 530840
Primus / Lavamac Outer door handle lock MB70-110 530850
Primus / Lavamac Outer door handle lock MB140-180 530861
Primus / Lavamac Outer door handle lock-one doorMB140-180 530863
Primus / Lavamac Reduction LAPN 6 M6/G1/4 530869
Primus / Lavamac Automatic greasing system MB140-180 530874
Primus / Lavamac Motor modif. - MB110 530891
Primus / Lavamac Holder 530932
Primus / Lavamac Second display 531056
Primus / Lavamac Holder of display 531057
Primus / Lavamac Cover of lock 531244
Primus / Lavamac Ventilator - complete 531262
Primus / Lavamac Flange of ventilator 531263
Primus / Lavamac Plug M39x2 531282
Primus / Lavamac Vibration switch holder FS13 532913
Primus / Lavamac Back cover complette FS13 532959
Primus / Lavamac Steam heating - 50/60Hz - FS13 532977
Primus / Lavamac Steam supply 533034
Primus / Lavamac Rear cover 80 - FX80 533111
Primus / Lavamac Rear cover 105 - FX105 533143
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180/240 complete 533211
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180 533212
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180 coin 533214
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete 80 533220
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel complete 80 533223
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel complete 105 533225
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete 180 533235
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel complete 180 533238
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105/135 complete stainless 533276
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105 stainless 533277
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180/240 coin stain. compl. 533278
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180 coin stainless 533279
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180/240 stainless complete 533280
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX180 stainless 533281
Primus / Lavamac Left side 533338
Primus / Lavamac Right side 533339
Primus / Lavamac Brace of top cover - FX 533341
Primus / Lavamac Rear lower cover 105 complete 533382
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete grey 533617
Primus / Lavamac Right side cover grey - FS16 533627
Primus / Lavamac Right front cover complete 533628
Primus / Lavamac Left front cover complete 533630
Primus / Lavamac Screw M8x150; DIN931 8.8 zinc plated 533717
Primus / Lavamac Bottom weight 533784
Primus / Lavamac Spring holder. right 533872
Primus / Lavamac Spring holder. left 533873
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete 65 533891
Primus / Lavamac Comb.El.heating 18kW/400V + steam 533934
Primus / Lavamac Top cover FX65 complete NORTEC 533984
Primus / Lavamac Top cover FX80 complete NORTEC 533985
Primus / Lavamac Top cover FX105 complete NORTEC 533986
Primus / Lavamac Top cover FX135 complete NORTEC 533987
Primus / Lavamac One-beam cat BRANO Z410-A/1t 534026
Primus / Lavamac Service set - FS80/100/*120* 534030
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel complete - varnished 534101
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete - varnished 534102
Primus / Lavamac Panel control MC5-FC. grey 534136
Primus / Lavamac Panel control MC5-EC. grey 534138
Primus / Lavamac Panel control MC5-6B. grey 534152
Primus / Lavamac Panel control MC5-EC. grey 534156
Primus / Lavamac Panel control complete PRIMUS MC5-FC 534172
Primus / Lavamac Addtitional panel 534209
Primus / Lavamac Right side cover - grey 534220
Primus / Lavamac Left side cover - grey 534221
Primus / Lavamac Cover top complete - inox 534251
Primus / Lavamac Box plastic - EVROPA 534273
Primus / Lavamac Insert plate SEBO 534361
Primus / Lavamac Insert plate capacity 27 - grey 534375
Primus / Lavamac Flange 534668
Primus / Lavamac Socle 150 complete - T1313 for 1 dryer 534693
Primus / Lavamac Long lath grey 534749
Primus / Lavamac Rebuilding 60 Hz PUMP 534753
Primus / Lavamac Outside door protection 534874
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust completed T9/LS195 534877
Primus / Lavamac Kit self cleaning filter - 1500RPM 82°C 534885
Primus / Lavamac Reduction non axial PPR 150/200 534914
Primus / Lavamac Fitting 200 with border modification 534920
Primus / Lavamac Top exhaust assembly 534923
Primus / Lavamac Interconnection 4 - 95 535021
Primus / Lavamac Top cover of coinbox W6000 535170
Primus / Lavamac Door complete 105.135 Primus-P.chromo 535415
Primus / Lavamac Door FX80 wet chromed 535424
Primus / Lavamac Detection ring Lavamac 535437
Primus / Lavamac Cover of handle Lavamac Soft-touch 535438
Primus / Lavamac Door FX180/240 powdered chromo 535443
Primus / Lavamac Door FX180/240 wet chromo 535444
Primus / Lavamac Bolt M6x25. stainless. TORX30 535479
Primus / Lavamac Profile 535553
Primus / Lavamac Bearing+Flange UKFC21 - MB140-180 535930
Primus / Lavamac Door screw complete - MB70/180 536002
Primus / Lavamac Sliding sleeve PI 252820 - MB70-180 536132
Primus / Lavamac Safety lock - MB70/180 536220
Primus / Lavamac Sliding sleeve PI 121410 - MB70-180 536229
Primus / Lavamac Safety spring - MB70-180 536238
Primus / Lavamac Door shaft - MB70/110 536239
Primus / Lavamac Pin - MB70/180 536240
Primus / Lavamac Cotter 3.2x20.DIN 94 stainless 536241
Primus / Lavamac Washer of pin - MB70/180 536249
Primus / Lavamac Solenoid valve JMEBH-5/2-1/8-P-B-230AC 536504
Primus / Lavamac Electromagnetic coil MSEB-3-230V AC 536509
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust hose of drum - MB70/180 536596
Primus / Lavamac Stand I33 right C 537695
Primus / Lavamac Clip complete - FX105/135 537737
Primus / Lavamac Sealing d10-2100mm - FX105/135 537739
Primus / Lavamac Front plate of outer drum complete 537742
Primus / Lavamac Bearing house complete - FX105 537750
Primus / Lavamac Holder lock/door - FX180/240 537817
Primus / Lavamac Front panel - FX180/240 537818
Primus / Lavamac Sealing d10-2550mm - FX180/240 537821
Primus / Lavamac Coinmeter W6000. Jeton CARSEN.TWO GROOVE 537829
Primus / Lavamac Washing drum complete - FX240 537830
Primus / Lavamac Holder lock/doors complete 537853
Primus / Lavamac Screw M6x14. TORX30. stainless steel 537854
Primus / Lavamac Plastic connection 093a-617-4.1/1.2-4.5 537856
Primus / Lavamac Washing unit complete - FX135 537857
Primus / Lavamac Bolt M6x16. stainless. TORX30 537864
Primus / Lavamac Bearing house complete - FX240 537868
Primus / Lavamac Drum washing complette - FX65 537886
Primus / Lavamac Outside drum complete electr. - FX135 537918
Primus / Lavamac Front cover of heating elementsFX180/240 537927
Primus / Lavamac Pin of lock - FX65/240 537933
Primus / Lavamac Keypad PODAB - 700 - BC 537990
Primus / Lavamac Block console 538491
Primus / Lavamac Block console 538550
Primus / Lavamac Lower tube complete FS120 538666
Primus / Lavamac Chain block BRANO Z100/0.5t 538677
Primus / Lavamac Holder upper complete FS120 538683
Primus / Lavamac Holder lower complete FS120 538684
Primus / Lavamac Upper tube complete FS120 538685
Primus / Lavamac Nut M8 DIN6331.10 538686
Primus / Lavamac Brace complete FS120 538687
Primus / Lavamac Beam complete FS120 538688
Primus / Lavamac Dual-layer flat fabric strip VPP20 538689
Primus / Lavamac Inserting screw - FS120 538694
Primus / Lavamac Sleeve of rotation - FS120 538695
Primus / Lavamac Jig service ship - FS120 538696
Primus / Lavamac Screw M8x155 - FS120 538708
Primus / Lavamac Washer - FS120 538709
Primus / Lavamac Soap hopper complete 540164
Primus / Lavamac Electrical heating 9kW/400V - FX80 540173
Primus / Lavamac Liquid detergent - FX65-135 540180
Primus / Lavamac Finger of unsticker I33 540226
Primus / Lavamac Insulation plate PTFE I33 540230
Primus / Lavamac Lower cover_I33_200_C 540240
Primus / Lavamac Output through_I33_200_C 540242
Primus / Lavamac Capacitor_EBM_LCP series. 4MF.type 20.21 540272
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder I33_02_200_C 540290
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder 07_I33_160_R_C 540311
Primus / Lavamac Crank SUNAP_569-514-110/M12_B 540313
Primus / Lavamac Control panel I33_W 540317
Primus / Lavamac Glue_ARMAFLEX_HT 625 540347
Primus / Lavamac Panel of keyboard I33_COIN_CPS_W 540358
Primus / Lavamac Optic indicator of cycle final. - FS1200 540478
Primus / Lavamac Cover of lock FS1200 540485
Primus / Lavamac Motor plate complete - FS1200 540493
Primus / Lavamac Holding plate complete - FS1200 540495
Primus / Lavamac Holding plate of drive - FS1200 540497
Primus / Lavamac Motor pulley - FS1200 540498
Primus / Lavamac Flange - service MB16-66 540534
Primus / Lavamac Programming manual EASY CONTROL. FR 540855
Primus / Lavamac Install User Progr. I33. RU 540880
Primus / Lavamac Lath 2 weldment - MB 541176
Primus / Lavamac Lock complete - MB 541188
Primus / Lavamac Left front cover complete 541200
Primus / Lavamac Latch complete 541292
Primus / Lavamac Latch - welded 541293
Primus / Lavamac Finger complete 541296
Primus / Lavamac OPTION 250V 1AC 50Hz T1313 SERVIS 541355
Primus / Lavamac Steam tube 541590
Primus / Lavamac Washer 541591
Primus / Lavamac Holder 541592
Primus / Lavamac Reduction 541594
Primus / Lavamac Elbow 541595
Primus / Lavamac Tube 541596
Primus / Lavamac Bolts M12×120 541701
Primus / Lavamac Holder 541782
Primus / Lavamac Guide pulley set I33_C 545032
Primus / Lavamac Face cover I33_E_R 545057
Primus / Lavamac Door_I33_R 545067
Primus / Lavamac Door_I33_E_L 545068
Primus / Lavamac COM_SET_ESYS_PRIMUS_I33_G 545156
Primus / Lavamac SET_G_33_160_2E_2H_G20_20 545161
Primus / Lavamac SET_G_33_200_3+_G30+G31_28-30/37 545164
Primus / Lavamac SET_G_33_160_3+_G30+G31_28-30/37 545165
Primus / Lavamac SET_G_33_200_3P_G31_37 545168
Primus / Lavamac SET_G_33_160_1A_G110_8 545171
Primus / Lavamac SET_G_33_200_3P_G31_50 545176
Primus / Lavamac Stepper for SC65 545212
Primus / Lavamac Relay RT424012 - 12V_DC 545221
Primus / Lavamac RS485 connections on the rear panel - FX 545237
Primus / Lavamac Plate of box - FS1200 545303
Primus / Lavamac Mixer - FS1200 545316
Primus / Lavamac Holder of soaphopper - FS1200 545327
Primus / Lavamac 3000RPM kit - T11-16 1AC with rev. 50Hz 545505
Primus / Lavamac 3000RPM kit - T11-16 3AC w/o rev. 50Hz 545509
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Lavamac - 700-COIN-BC 547019
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Lavamac - 700-OPL-FC 547022
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Lavamac - 780-COIN-BC 547023
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Lavamac - 780-OPL-BC 547025
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Primus - 700-OPL-BC 547033
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Primus - 960-OPL-BC 547041
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Primus - 960-OPL-FC 547042
Primus / Lavamac Sticker LAVAMAC 547043
Primus / Lavamac Sticker grey 547050
Primus / Lavamac Sticker Sebo 547052
Primus / Lavamac Connection cable to relay board 547062
Primus / Lavamac Control Board MCX Second display 547063
Primus / Lavamac Coupling of 2 UTP cabels RJ45(8) UTP 547074
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Primus Short FC 547085
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Primus Short BC 547086
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Lavamac Short FC 547087
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Lavamac Short BC 547088
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust flap_I33_G_C 547192
Primus / Lavamac Tilting device FS55 OPTILOAD 547300
Primus / Lavamac Holding plate complete - FS1000 547305
Primus / Lavamac Motor plate complete - FS1000 547306
Primus / Lavamac Holding plate of drive - FS1000 547307
Primus / Lavamac Holder of switch - FS1200 547341
Primus / Lavamac Holder of bushing - FS1200 547342
Primus / Lavamac Holder of soaphopper - FS1000 547347
Primus / Lavamac Cover of lock FS1000 547352
Primus / Lavamac Mixer - FS1000 547357
Primus / Lavamac Holder of programmer FX80 547501
Primus / Lavamac Control panel Lavamac 80 OPL FC 547530
Primus / Lavamac Serial plate sticker PLOF 547563
Primus / Lavamac Insert label of coimeter 547565
Primus / Lavamac Holder of programmer FX180 547571
Primus / Lavamac Top cover FX180 complete 547577
Primus / Lavamac 20°COINSELECTOR JETON 7K 547602
Primus / Lavamac 20°COINSELECTOR JETON 10K 547603
Primus / Lavamac 20°COINSELECTOR 1POND+20PC 547607
Primus / Lavamac 20°COINSELECTOR 1 EURO 547614
Primus / Lavamac 20°COINSELECTOR 0.5 EURO 547616
Primus / Lavamac 20°COIN SELECTOR W600 0.5 + 1EUR 547617
Primus / Lavamac 20°COINSELECTOR EMP500.12v5 for EUR+GBP 547632
Primus / Lavamac Socle 135 FX80 for 3 machines 547685
Primus / Lavamac Socle 200 FX105 - for 3 machines 547720
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 complete 547740
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 547741
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 coin complete 547742
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 coin 547743
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105/135 complete 547744
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105 547745
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105 coin 547747
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 stainless compl. 547748
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 stainless 547749
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 coin stainless compl. 547750
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX80 coin stainless 547751
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105/135 stain. compl. 547752
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105 stainless 547753
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105/135 coin stain. compl. 547754
Primus / Lavamac Front panel FX105 coin stainless 547755
Primus / Lavamac Vibration switch 180 - complete 547758
Primus / Lavamac Holder of vibration switch 547759
Primus / Lavamac Rivet explosive AVEX 4 x 16.7 547779
Primus / Lavamac Inlet hose MP 20 EPDM 90°C 547831
Primus / Lavamac Recycle complete FX 547841
Primus / Lavamac Support of steam valve - FX180/280 547873
Primus / Lavamac Hose overflow FX180/240 547897
Primus / Lavamac 2-way inlet valve 180° complete 547958
Primus / Lavamac 3-way inlet valve 180° complete 547959
Primus / Lavamac Inlet hose - hot water. L1500mm 547980
Primus / Lavamac Reduction G1"-G1/4"x25 548001
Primus / Lavamac Pin of latch 548056
Primus / Lavamac Electromagnetic valve 548061
Primus / Lavamac Socle for SC65 200mm black 548676
Primus / Lavamac Polyester ironing belt Nomex with hooks 548781
Primus / Lavamac Polyester ironing belt Nomex with hooks 548782
Primus / Lavamac Polyester ironing belt Nomex with hooks 548783
Primus / Lavamac 2-way inlet valve 90° + regul. 548931
Primus / Lavamac 3-way inlet valve 90° + regul. 548932
Primus / Lavamac 4-way inlet valve 180° + regul. 548933
Primus / Lavamac Socle 150 FXB240 548941
Primus / Lavamac Socle 150 FXB180 548944
Primus / Lavamac Filter/regulator+lubricator FRC-1/4-DB-7 548953
Primus / Lavamac Filter/regulator+lubricator G1/4 548958
Primus / Lavamac Stand_I33_left_E1_C 549303
Primus / Lavamac Coupling_KEB_I33_MOD 549323
Primus / Lavamac Flange_I33_E1_SPJ 549324
Primus / Lavamac Bar of ribbons I33_E1_200_C 549356
Primus / Lavamac Bar of ribbons I33_E1_160_C 549357
Primus / Lavamac Keypad_I33_ND 549375
Primus / Lavamac Coupling_INTORQ_14.105.08.130-004 549386
Primus / Lavamac Face_E_L_I33_W 549417
Primus / Lavamac Face_E_R_I33_W 549418
Primus / Lavamac Outlet dish FXB 549538
Primus / Lavamac Connecting tube FXB 549539
Primus / Lavamac Pulley 549596
Primus / Lavamac Indicator of sensor 549603
Primus / Lavamac Seal of doors A - FXB240 549691
Primus / Lavamac Seal of doors B - FXB240 549692
Primus / Lavamac Velcro DUAL LOCK SJ-3550 550115
Primus / Lavamac Clamp of top FX 550302
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel complete 80 550313
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete 180 550328
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel complete 240 550330
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel complete 65 550336
Primus / Lavamac Washer not sliding 550446
Primus / Lavamac Holder of spring front 550447
Primus / Lavamac Holder of spring rear FX105 550448
Primus / Lavamac Holder of spring rear FX135 550449
Primus / Lavamac Stabilizing springs FX135 550451
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of electronic coin. EUR+GBP 550455
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of double coin. 0.5+1 EUR 550456
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of single coin. JETON 5K 550457
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of single coin. JETON 7K 550458
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of single coin. JETON D 550459
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of single coin. 1 EUR 550460
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of single coin.0.5 EUR 550461
Primus / Lavamac Front panel of single coin. 1+2 EUR 550462
Primus / Lavamac Key for Lock FS 532A 550616
Primus / Lavamac Drain bowl 550662
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat KP-521 550673
Primus / Lavamac Drain valve housing 550674
Primus / Lavamac Holder of main switch 32A 551073
Primus / Lavamac Screw M10x16. DIN916 45H zinec hexagon 551203
Primus / Lavamac KIT - Leaking socket reparation MB16-66 551228
Primus / Lavamac Sleeve of steam hose 551418
Primus / Lavamac Soap hopper - assembly FS800 551423
Primus / Lavamac Screw M8x25; Steel 8.8; zinc plated blue 551432
Primus / Lavamac Water holder 551460
Primus / Lavamac Holder 1 551478
Primus / Lavamac Cover of outlet - FS800 551490
Primus / Lavamac Cover of outlet - FS1000 551491
Primus / Lavamac Cover of outlet - FS1200 551492
Primus / Lavamac Filter welded - TAMS13 551719
Primus / Lavamac Filter panel compl.service imitation OPL 551721
Primus / Lavamac Filter panel compl.service imit. COIN 551723
Primus / Lavamac Filter panel complete imitation OPL 551725
Primus / Lavamac Filter panel complete imitation COIN 551727
Primus / Lavamac Filter panel complete stainless COIN 551728
Primus / Lavamac Filter welded - T9 551731
Primus / Lavamac Drive bracket complete 551756
Primus / Lavamac Socle 200 FX65 - for 1 machine 551901
Primus / Lavamac Socle 200 FX65 - for 3 machines 551903
Primus / Lavamac Socle 200 FX65 - for 4 machines 551904
Primus / Lavamac Socle 135 FX105 for 2 machines 551908
Primus / Lavamac Socle 135 FX135 for 2 machines 551917
Primus / Lavamac Socle 135 FX180 for 1 machine 551925
Primus / Lavamac Socle 135 FX180 for 2 machines 551926
Primus / Lavamac Socle 200 FX180 for 1 machine 551935
Primus / Lavamac Socle 135 FX240 for 1 machine 551944
Primus / Lavamac Socle 200 FX240 for 1 machine 551950
Primus / Lavamac Top cover complete FX80 NORTEC 551993
Primus / Lavamac Top cover complete FX105 NORTEC 551994
Primus / Lavamac Top cover complete FX65 NORTEC 551996
Primus / Lavamac Rectifier for brake 552239
Primus / Lavamac Control light green 552240
Primus / Lavamac LED modul 240V 552241
Primus / Lavamac Filter 20MSV6-68 552251
Primus / Lavamac Heating wiring RX-2.5 552266
Primus / Lavamac Optic-acustic signalization of cycle end 552297
Primus / Lavamac Optic-acustic signalization of cycle end 552298
Primus / Lavamac Main wiring FS800-1200. MCX timer 552352
Primus / Lavamac Freq inverter FR-D720-318-E8 552380
Primus / Lavamac Photoel.sensor through-beam5K-PS-IX10-02 552498
Primus / Lavamac Gas burner D60 L441 21-24kW 552515
Primus / Lavamac Coinmeter jeton 10K 552582
Primus / Lavamac Rebuilding 60 Hz DAM6 VENT 552583
Primus / Lavamac Reduction 3/4" NPT-3/4"BSP 552614
Primus / Lavamac Rebuilding SD205 ready to stack top 552617
Primus / Lavamac Rebuilding SP105/SD205 ready to stack bo 552653
Primus / Lavamac SET 3x LOCK + 1x KEY 552677
Primus / Lavamac Rebuilding SINGLE OPL SP105/SD20 INTO ST 552681
Primus / Lavamac Upper hinge 552717
Primus / Lavamac Sliding sleeve XFM-3034-26 552721
Primus / Lavamac Pin of tilting 552748
Primus / Lavamac Protective ribbon - FS800 Tilting 552815
Primus / Lavamac Spare part of door handle - PRIMUS 552908
Primus / Lavamac Spare part of door handle - LAVAMAC 552909
Primus / Lavamac Service KITsmall/big drum pulley P6.LA60 552919
Primus / Lavamac Coinmeter W6000 200 Forint 552952
Primus / Lavamac Plastic cover 300x450 552972
Primus / Lavamac KIT bolts - FX180 552980
Primus / Lavamac KIT bolts - FX240 552981
Primus / Lavamac Test bench FX/RX 553401
Primus / Lavamac Keypad Vertical 553402
Primus / Lavamac Boards interconnection cable FS 1200mm 553403
Primus / Lavamac Stand TAMS/FX 553509
Primus / Lavamac Socle 410-weldment FX240 Berendsen execu 553515
Primus / Lavamac Adjusting screw M6x6 BN621 553524
Primus / Lavamac Socle RX80 H135 complete 554170
Primus / Lavamac Socle RX80 H200 complete 554171
Primus / Lavamac Socle RX105 H135 complete 554172
Primus / Lavamac Socle RX105 H200 complete 554173
Primus / Lavamac Socle RX135 H135 complete 554174
Primus / Lavamac Socle RX135 H200 complete 554175
Primus / Lavamac Holder 2 555009
Primus / Lavamac Soaphopper - weldment - FS800/1000/1200 555021
Primus / Lavamac Steam hose DS1 25x2380. DKL-DKL M36x2¨ 555090
Primus / Lavamac Stabilizing springs FX80/65 555515
Primus / Lavamac Cap rubber 800701051
Primus / Lavamac Door seal 802123036
Primus / Lavamac Rubber hose 802123114
Primus / Lavamac Door sealing FS800/1000 802123115
Primus / Lavamac Profiled sealing FS800 802123260
Primus / Lavamac Profiled sealing 802123265
Primus / Lavamac Tube hose 805000121
Primus / Lavamac Glass FS1200 941001046
Primus / Lavamac Steam hose ANI07A001
Primus / Lavamac Sealing silicon BETA 3 L1.8 ANI24A009
Primus / Lavamac Felt + cloth for table ANI274207
Primus / Lavamac Electric valve for Beta 3 1.75l ANI39B025
Primus / Lavamac Coil 230V 50Hz ANI39H0038
Primus / Lavamac Coil for electric valve M+M 230V/ 50Hz ANI39H007
Primus / Lavamac HEATER ASK32004582
Primus / Lavamac DRIVE BELT 1980H7 TT ASK8052626
Primus / Lavamac HINGE UPPER. COMPLETE WHITE ASK8053104-0
Primus / Lavamac RUBBER HOSE 10X15X717 ASK8053881
Primus / Lavamac CABLE STRIP ASK8056656
Primus / Lavamac RUBBER HOSE 9X13X500 ASK8057431
Primus / Lavamac RUBBER HOSE 10X15X360 UL1 ASK8058502
Primus / Lavamac AIR HOSE ASK8058671
Primus / Lavamac COVER PLATE OUTER BLACK ASK8061671-29
Primus / Lavamac COVER PLATE OUTER GREYMET. ASK8061671-81
Primus / Lavamac RUBBER HOSE 10x15x300 ASK8061702
Primus / Lavamac HINGE LOWER WHITE ASK8061806-0
Primus / Lavamac REAR PANEL OUTER TD20 ASK8061829
Primus / Lavamac HANDLE PANEL MECH. WMD20 ASK8061846-0
Primus / Lavamac REAR PANEL INNER TD20 ASK8061851
Primus / Lavamac TENSIONSPRING COVERPLATE OUTER ASK8061879
Primus / Lavamac HOUSING WATERTANK DRYER TD20 ASK8061880
Primus / Lavamac HINGE ELECTRIC GALVANIZ. WM20 ASK8061906
Primus / Lavamac PLUG FAN HOUSE TD20 ASK8061949
Primus / Lavamac PLUG DOOR GREY ASK8061953-81
Primus / Lavamac FRONTPLATE(VALVE) CPL. GREYME. ASK8064007-81
Primus / Lavamac FRONT PLATE (VALVE) CPL FPR WM ASK8064007-91
Primus / Lavamac TIP GUARD SET WM20 ASK8064160
Primus / Lavamac LOWER COVER COMPL. WHITE WM20 ASK8064294-0
Primus / Lavamac Level switch ASK8064348
Primus / Lavamac MOTOR FHP 50HZ WM33A/44A UL4 ASK8065563
Primus / Lavamac HOSE FRAME REAR COVER ASK8065773
Primus / Lavamac HOLDER CONTROL UNIT(MOTOR) UL4 ASK8065841
Primus / Lavamac FRONTBEAM ASK8076029
Primus / Lavamac LOCK PUSH/PUSH ASK8076077-0
Primus / Lavamac LENS 12 SEGMENT WMD25 ASK8076237
Primus / Lavamac REAR PANEL INNER TD25 ASK8076335
Primus / Lavamac REAR PANEL OUTER ASK8076336-A
Primus / Lavamac GROMMET THERMISTOR ASK8076365
Primus / Lavamac FRAME FRONT DOOR INNER PART ASK8076547-49
Primus / Lavamac COVER PLATE OUTER WHITE ASK8076560-0
Primus / Lavamac Gap sealing ASK8076561-49
Primus / Lavamac ADAPTER MAIN SWITCH ASK8076643
Primus / Lavamac PLUG FOR THERMISTOR HOLE ASK8076705
Primus / Lavamac DRAINPUMP WITHOUT RECIRC. 60HZ ASK8077229
Primus / Lavamac KNOB COMPL. WHITE/SILVER WMD25 ASK8077334-85
Primus / Lavamac DECOR PLATE WMD25 ASK8077396
Primus / Lavamac LOCK CATCH ASK8077485-0
Primus / Lavamac WATERTANK ASK8077503
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET DOOR SWITCH UL4 ASK8077636
Primus / Lavamac CORD SET GB 13A WITH FUSE 90C ASK8078985
Primus / Lavamac HINGE COVER ASK8079283-0
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET IV WM UL4 ASK8079710
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET N AP LL WM UL4 ASK8079716
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET AP FB MO TD UL4 ASK8079840
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET NTC-V TD UL4 ASK8079845
Primus / Lavamac SCREW MFT 8.8 M5X10 FZB ASK8079877
Primus / Lavamac FRONT WITHOUT DOOR COMPL. ASK8080117-91
Primus / Lavamac CONTROL UNIT WM25.3 (CIM) UL4 ASK8080388
Primus / Lavamac PUSHBUTTONS PRINTED WM25 VAR.9 ASK8080521-85
Primus / Lavamac LID DETERGENT DISP. W. HOLE ASK8081672-91
Primus / Lavamac TENSIONRING WM70 ASK8081695-P
Primus / Lavamac FRONT DOOR COMPL. ASK8081875-85
Primus / Lavamac SEALING CONDENSER LID ASK8082108
Primus / Lavamac DOOR INNER PART ASK8082111-49
Primus / Lavamac COVER EXTERNAL INLET ASK8082116
Primus / Lavamac BELT DRYER TD70 ASK8082133
Primus / Lavamac FREQUENCY CONVERTER W. HOLDER ASK8082258
Primus / Lavamac PLASTIC FOOT ASK8082296
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET P TD UL4 ASK8082567
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET P WM UL4 ASK8082568
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET MC P WM UL4 ASK8082569
Primus / Lavamac PANEL W.HANDLE ISE 1606W GB ASK8082581-0
Primus / Lavamac CONTROL UNIT TD60.1 B (DISP.) ASK8082929
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET LB TD UL4 ASK8083019
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET EL TD UL4 ASK8083027
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET EL WM60.C UL4 ASK8083057
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET IV3 WM60.C UL4 ASK8083063
Primus / Lavamac CABLE SET MO RA TD60.C ASK8083195
Primus / Lavamac DUSTFILTER ASK808322049
Primus / Lavamac FILTER HOLDER GREY ASK8083220-49
Primus / Lavamac HOLDER CONTROL UNIT(MOTOR) UL4 ASK8083420
Primus / Lavamac LENS OPTION WMD60.1 OEM ASK8083489
Primus / Lavamac KNOB WMD60.1 OEM ASK8083490-0
Primus / Lavamac CABLE RA-MO-RB-R34 TD60.C ASK8083570
Page 103 of 111