+371 29225156

Full Listing of Spare Parts for Commercial Laundry Equipment

Page 103 of 200
Description Part number
Primus / Lavamac FUSE 10.3X38 4A GRA999997000040
Primus / Lavamac Set - Afstrijker D/C 500 - 600 - 800 LAC00407400000074
Primus / Lavamac Poly 800gr 2xT - Rol 800x3300mm 17.85m2 LAC0500028030PF8
Primus / Lavamac Elastic belt 50 x 955 mm LAC050002EL50955
Primus / Lavamac Cotton belt 50 x 1075 mm LAC050002KA501075
Primus / Lavamac Cotton belt 50 x 1300 mm LAC050002KA501300
Primus / Lavamac Cotton belt 50 x 710 mm LAC050002KA50710
Primus / Lavamac Cotton belt with rubber 50x1300 mm LAC050002RU501300
Primus / Lavamac Rubberised cotton belt 50x2790mm+lock LAC050002RU502790
Primus / Lavamac Cotton belt with rubber 50 x795 mm LAC050002RU50795
Primus / Lavamac Front cover of machine L2000 LAC0500110011A
Primus / Lavamac Tussenmoffem D370-D500 - Klaar dia 30mm LAC0501040102B
Primus / Lavamac Kettingwiel rol cros 1/2x10t LAC05020200000342
Primus / Lavamac Protection carriage bar Alu+folie 2 mm LAC0502030252B
Primus / Lavamac Plate 1 to guide the belts at exit LAC0502030347E
Primus / Lavamac Plate 2 to guide the belts at exit LAC0502030350A
Primus / Lavamac Guide for belts in 1e cross. Inox 3 mm LAC0502030448B
Primus / Lavamac Houden ketting - Plaat 5 mm LAC0505010059A
Primus / Lavamac Complete valve including AC contactor LAC100000HP04025004
Primus / Lavamac Scem pn.ventiel 1/2" NO NBR PM168.1ANPN LAC100000LVK1110041
Primus / Lavamac Vitabond Glue VB 100 LACDIVERSE
Primus / Lavamac Rectifier LACEO20007
Primus / Lavamac Temperature sensor PT100 mess 28x15x6 LACEO30016
Primus / Lavamac Limit switch TE XCM B 5022 2m LACESBT070
Primus / Lavamac Dig.Temp.regulator EWPC 902/T PT100 Eliw LACEV31050
Primus / Lavamac Tapbout inox M6x45 3153.060.045 LACMIP0645
Primus / Lavamac Holder plast. OBO 2962 14-16 E003604 LACMPA0014
Primus / Lavamac Guiding pieces for feeding bellts LACS1920100D
Primus / Lavamac Clips PVC for perforated bands (set50pc) LACTDB1585
Primus / Lavamac Lager 626ZZ 19x6x6 LACTL0626Y
Primus / Lavamac Klembus 1008 Boring 20 LACTP81020
Primus / Lavamac Klembus 2012 Boring 20 LACTP82020
Primus / Lavamac Kettingwiel 1/2" x 15t vr TL LACTU48151
Primus / Lavamac Kettingwiel 1/2" 57T vr Klembus LACTU48571
Primus / Lavamac Kettingspanner 381201003 SE18 1/2" LACTUS4803
Primus / Lavamac Spankettingwiel 1/2"-10SI 15T D10 LACTUSO012
Primus / Lavamac Seal set for Serling 30m3 LAP100000WP00181001
Primus / Lavamac Double acting cylinder 50x30x120 LAPHC05032
Primus / Lavamac Pneumatic cilinder dsnu-40-70-P-A-50K8 LAPLCD4070
Primus / Lavamac Speedy sleeve ref 99315 diam 80mm LAPLDQ0800
Primus / Lavamac V-ring rubber 70 LAPLDV0700
Primus / Lavamac Padding 900x3300 Aramide LAPPAD900x3300
Primus / Lavamac Joint in para 160x125x5 met 8 gaten d7 LAPRJP1600
Primus / Lavamac Dichtung Para 175x10x7 LAPRJP1757
Primus / Lavamac Bearing 22315 K 160x75x55 LAPTL22315
Primus / Lavamac Batterie OAC201.9 fur PP41 LAPZZ10891
Primus / Lavamac REVERSING CONTACTOR LAV200CNT380098
Primus / Lavamac TIMER 30’ LAV209TMR390051
Primus / Lavamac Drum motor 0.37 kw B3 LAV220MTR390201
Primus / Lavamac Motor pulley 50 Hz LAV230PLG112301
Primus / Lavamac Front bearing support UCF 206 LAV245SPF350206
Primus / Lavamac Rear bearing support UCP 206 LAV245SPP350206
Primus / Lavamac Belt for ER155-170 LAV250CNG001869
Primus / Lavamac BELT SPZ 1320 LAV250CNG021320
Primus / Lavamac PCB Assembly.Main LGE6871EC1212G
Primus / Lavamac Door handle modification M07108000514
Primus / Lavamac TIMER 220V TYPE MACH MAT12CSAGW MAY22001086
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER BEARING DRUM MAY303373
Primus / Lavamac TIMER DM7 DC7 MAY33001275
Primus / Lavamac IDLER PULLEY & BEARING ASSY MAY33001783
Primus / Lavamac SEAL TUMBLER MAY33001807
Primus / Lavamac IDLER ARM & SHAFT ASSY MAY33001840
Primus / Lavamac Drum MAY33001889
Primus / Lavamac MB110-140 - El.supply 380-480V 50/60Hz MB140Z7
Primus / Lavamac MB70-90 - El.supply 380-480V 50/60Hz MB90Z7
Primus / Lavamac CAPTIVE NUT NYB487173203
Primus / Lavamac GASKET HE59 NYB489505106
Primus / Lavamac Cover in stainless steel NYB489507605
Primus / Lavamac ARM NYB489520400
Primus / Lavamac Shaft NYB489524402
Primus / Lavamac MOTOR C290R 3ph 220V 50Hz NYB489558435
Primus / Lavamac O-RING RUBBER NYB489625329
Primus / Lavamac Single bar with brackets and bolts POD131070
Primus / Lavamac End cape POD207
Primus / Lavamac STEAM HOSE PON00021/1
Primus / Lavamac Junior Steam Iron PON01006/1FSNB
Primus / Lavamac ELECTROMAGNET PON01247
Primus / Lavamac NYLON BAG MG-MGC WITH SKIRT blue PON01248
Primus / Lavamac CONDENSATE SEPARATOR BAG PON01295
Primus / Lavamac IRON THERMOSTAT J1/SENIOR 1 PON01446K
Primus / Lavamac AIR COOLING COIL FOR JOLLY PON01705
Primus / Lavamac MICROSWITCH FOR PEDAL PON01954
Primus / Lavamac Heating Element PON02615
Primus / Lavamac PRESSURE SWITCH B01CRJ PON02850
Primus / Lavamac ONE-WAY VALVE - PIPE 4 PON03767
Primus / Lavamac STRIP FOR BOTTOM BUCK PON04113
Primus / Lavamac Probe for level 125mm + sheath PON04645/K
Primus / Lavamac COVER FOR CONDENSATE SEPARATORM 04 PON04778
Primus / Lavamac ANTI-GLOSS TEFL. SOLE ARMOREDF- JUNIOR 2 PON05025
Primus / Lavamac Thermostate for Junior 2 with thermofuse PON05116K
Primus / Lavamac ELECTRIC CABLE JUNIOIR 2 IRON MT. 3.40 PON05119/2
Primus / Lavamac Iron plate with 800W element J2 PON05182
Primus / Lavamac COMPLETE COVERING FOR OMEGA 2000 PON05621
Primus / Lavamac HALF- ROUND BAR FOR JUNIOR 2 PON05816/1
Primus / Lavamac KIT OF GASKET FOR STEAM VALVES PON05958
Primus / Lavamac CONTACTOR 18A 24VAC 50/60 HZ PON08061/I
Primus / Lavamac UTILITY BOTTOM BUCK 4" PON08170
Primus / Lavamac Ev. Vapore Tipo 3-V230-50/60Hz PON08208
Primus / Lavamac SAFETY VALVE 5.5 BAR - KIT PON08209K
Primus / Lavamac SAFETY VALVE 1/2" KARLEZ FOR 30 / 55 LT PON08451
Primus / Lavamac BLACK PLASTIC SILENCER PON10192/A
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH OR 1/8" PON10345/A
Primus / Lavamac "L" UNION PON10475
Primus / Lavamac SUCTION CYLINDER PON12218
Primus / Lavamac Button Valve Complete PON12624/A
Primus / Lavamac RED PUSH BUTTON RM055R PON12624/B
Primus / Lavamac GATE VALVE PON1270
Primus / Lavamac INSULATION FOR LOWER BOARD PON12754
Primus / Lavamac UNION 1/4" PON12869
Primus / Lavamac TRANSDUCER 900.18.1/1-1-10A PON12870
Primus / Lavamac FORK "Y" PIPE 04 PON12876
Primus / Lavamac UNION 1/8 GC PON12883
Primus / Lavamac SWINGING UNION 1/8 GC PON12888
Primus / Lavamac SWINGING UNION 1/4 GC PON12896
Primus / Lavamac SWINGING CONNECTION L 1/4" PON12927
Primus / Lavamac SWINGING CONNECTION L 1/4" PON12933
Primus / Lavamac THREE-WAY VALVE PON12936
Primus / Lavamac VALVE PON12937
Primus / Lavamac NYLON HOSE PON2111
Primus / Lavamac STEAM UNION J2/J2E PON5102
Primus / Lavamac STEAM TRAP "REVERSED PAIL TYPE" PON51062
Primus / Lavamac POWER RELAY PON7554
Primus / Lavamac HEATING ELEMENT PONERE001-01
Primus / Lavamac ELECTRIC CABLE + CHOCK PONPA102/K
Primus / Lavamac CASING WITH HANDLE PONPA141
Primus / Lavamac TEFLON SOLE ARMORED TYPE PONPA157
Primus / Lavamac BOILER GASKET1.8/2.3LT PONPA53/K
Primus / Lavamac IRON THERMOSTAT TY 23B + THERMOFUSE 330° PONPA97K
Primus / Lavamac Outside drum - W7 PRI165006104
Primus / Lavamac Support of door microswitch -LS15 GLADEL PRI185000197
Primus / Lavamac Spoke (composition) PRI185016001
Primus / Lavamac Water level switch PRI340000075
Primus / Lavamac Diaphram for inlet valve (draw sup33804) PRI340022035
Primus / Lavamac Conductor H05V-K075 BI - white PRI351000001
Primus / Lavamac Conductor H05V-K075 CA - black PRI351000002
Primus / Lavamac Conductor H05V-K075 SE - grey PRI351000010
Primus / Lavamac Conductor 0.75 green-white PRI351010010
Primus / Lavamac Conductor white 0.75 figure 37 PRI351037001
Primus / Lavamac Plexi color Al PRI543075072
Primus / Lavamac Earthing index plate f10 PRI551000001
Primus / Lavamac Drum pulley PRI606000012
Primus / Lavamac Support side panels W 7 PRI610011027
Primus / Lavamac Outside drum- R10 R10103000011
Primus / Lavamac NUT HEX 3/8-16 STD-UNC-ZNCPLT RSP20274
Primus / Lavamac SCREW #10-16X1/2 PLASL DUALTHD RSP430756
Primus / Lavamac BRACKET LIGHTED SWITCH RSP44005101
Primus / Lavamac PANEL FRONT ACCESS SS 170 PRLV RSP44012702P
Primus / Lavamac Lint panel switch bracket 120/170 RSP44013401
Primus / Lavamac CHANNEL FILTER 170 RSP44045101
Primus / Lavamac MOTOR FAN 200-240/380-415/50/3 RSP44046401P
Primus / Lavamac FAN MOTOR 3HP 200/380/415V/50Hz /3AC RSP44046601P
Primus / Lavamac KIT CYLINDER LG DOOR GALV 75 RSP44057201P
Primus / Lavamac ASSY CYL/TRUN LG DOOR GALV 75# RSP44057501P
Primus / Lavamac THERMISTOR RSP44064701
Primus / Lavamac ASSY STEAM FILTER TOP HINGE RSP44088101
Primus / Lavamac KIT LOCK KEY & NUT (RL001) RSP44089301P
Primus / Lavamac KIT LOCK KEY & NUT (RL002) RSP44089302P
Primus / Lavamac BRACKET CONTROL MTG 120/170CRS RSP44099501W
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH PUSH-TO-START PKG RSP44106901P
Primus / Lavamac COVER STEAM-DAMPER 120 RSP44115101
Primus / Lavamac VALVE WR 36J UNREGULATED RSP44154502P
Primus / Lavamac Extension Handle RSP44160801
Primus / Lavamac HARN LOGIC OUTPUT-OPL TUMB RSP44186101
Primus / Lavamac ASSY TIMER-240/50 PKG RSP501754P
Primus / Lavamac PANEL CABINET SIDE-LH RSP510001GP
Primus / Lavamac PANEL CABINET SIDE-RH-GRAY RSP510002GP
Primus / Lavamac MOUNT MOTOR 41876 RSP510060
Primus / Lavamac Service panel DAM9 gray RSP510069GP
Primus / Lavamac ASSY BLOWER FAN PKG RSP510139P
Primus / Lavamac SEAL LINER DOOR - PACKAGED RSP510147P
Primus / Lavamac ASSY DOOR CATCH RSP510177
Primus / Lavamac GLIDE CYLINDER RULON J RSP510188
Primus / Lavamac ASSY TERMINAL BLOCK W/SCREWS RSP510190P
Primus / Lavamac SEAL FRONT PANEL RSP511056
Primus / Lavamac ASSY RESISTOR RSP511277
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH PUSH BUTTON RSP512973
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH FABRIC SELECTOR-3 POS RSP513505
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH FABRIC SELECTOR 4 POS RSP513506
Primus / Lavamac SCREW TAP SERHXWAHD10B-16X.25 RSP51780
Primus / Lavamac SEAL CYLINDER-REAR 30 PKG RSP70013701P
Primus / Lavamac THIMBLE EXHAUST 035 8" RSP70015601
Primus / Lavamac GASKET SHEET METAL EDGE(10.50) RSP70015703
Primus / Lavamac GASKET SHEET METAL EDGE(13.55) RSP70015711
Primus / Lavamac GASKET SHEET METAL EDGE(19.25) RSP70015712
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORT SEAL-REAR CYL 30IN RSP70017201
Primus / Lavamac SCREW SKT BTNHDCAP1/4-20X1.125 RSP70033504
Primus / Lavamac WIRE JUMPER RSP70066601
Primus / Lavamac COINMETER AUST 1 DOLLAR 24V/50 RSP70112501P
Primus / Lavamac HINGE DOOR-WIDE RSP70115901L
Primus / Lavamac PLATE KICK BLACK 31.10 35 RSP70117603
Primus / Lavamac PLATE KICK BLACK 5.94 T30 RSP70117605
Primus / Lavamac PANEL CONT-FLT TP SQ 35 EMB RSP70121301W
Primus / Lavamac OVERLAY CD-SQ TEXT T30 RSP70128201
Primus / Lavamac COVER ACCESS ELECTRICAL BOX RSP70133901
Primus / Lavamac LOCK + KEY RL002 RSP70155502P
Primus / Lavamac ASSY LOWER FRONT PANEL. PKG RSP70176101WP
Primus / Lavamac ASSY DOOR SM RING/SM BLK HNDL RSP70212300
Primus / Lavamac GRILL ELECTRIC STOVE RSP70214901
Primus / Lavamac KIT DOOR SWITCH ACTUATOR RSP70215001P
Primus / Lavamac BURNER GAS. PKG RSP70229801P
Primus / Lavamac PANEL SIDE T30 PKG RSP70231801WP
Primus / Lavamac AXE ROLLER SHAFT RSP70249501
Primus / Lavamac BELT RSP70276202P
Primus / Lavamac PULLEY MOTOR-50HZ-35/T30 RSP70284203
Primus / Lavamac HARNESS STOVE LIMIT 2 BYPASS RSP70316601
Primus / Lavamac MTR B 100-230/6/1&100-200/5/1 RSP70337501P
Primus / Lavamac CONTACTOR 1 EC-AC COIL PKG RSP70343301P
Primus / Lavamac COVER EL STOVE CONNECTORS RSP70365201
Primus / Lavamac CONNECTOR SOLENOID VALVE DIN RSP70370301P
Primus / Lavamac ASSY CABLE SET HEATER H1-H3 PK RSP70371301P
Primus / Lavamac ASSY CYLINDER OVAL T30 G90 RSP70372501P
Primus / Lavamac ASY# FRONT PANEL LWT T30 OPLEU RSP70391205W
Primus / Lavamac ASSY FRONT PANEL UPPER NON-SQ RSP70391301WP
Primus / Lavamac OVERLAY YOKE PRIMUS RSP70412901
Primus / Lavamac ASSY CONTROL OPL TUMBLER IO RSP70434101
Primus / Lavamac ASSY DOOR HINGE CAM-UPPER RSP70436101
Primus / Lavamac ASSY DOOR HINGE CAM-LOWER RSP70436201
Primus / Lavamac PKG.CONTROL OPL LED P RSP70437103P
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH.ROCKER (DPST OFF-(ON)) RSP70455101
Primus / Lavamac VALVE GAS NG PKG RSP70457301P
Primus / Lavamac OVERLAY.CONTROL RE PRIMUS SINGLES RSP70472401
Primus / Lavamac KIT VALVE REPLACEMENT LP RSP868P3
Primus / Lavamac CONTACTOR INTLK 100-MCA00 PKG RSPF330186P
Primus / Lavamac VALVE. 3/4 (BRASS DIN 24/60 PTFE) RSPF8322902
Primus / Lavamac Steam valve 50Hz3/4" BRASS DIN24/50 PTFE RSPF8322903
Primus / Lavamac BUSHING QD JA .625 PKG RSPH87529111P
Primus / Lavamac CLIP LINT SCREEN RSPH96418413
Primus / Lavamac NIPPLE PIPE BLKIRN 1/2NPTX31.0 RSPM400749
Primus / Lavamac SHAFT IDLER-REVERSING TW 635 RSPM401371
Primus / Lavamac BEARING BALL WORM V-104 PKG RSPM401375P
Primus / Lavamac BUSHING SNAP-1.375 RSPM402542
Primus / Lavamac BRACKET THERMOSTAT RSPM406882
Primus / Lavamac PANEL FRONT-CRATED RSPM411383WP
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORT STEAM COIL-170# RSPM412201
Primus / Lavamac BREAKER CIRCUIT 1 POLE RSPM412401
Primus / Lavamac SCREW PAN HD CR REC 8-32X1.50 RSPM412531
Primus / Lavamac HOUSING IDLER RSPM412612
Primus / Lavamac TRANSFORMER 600-208 W/INSTR RSPM413100P
Primus / Lavamac HARNESS STOVE LIMIT50#75# RSPM413691
Primus / Lavamac STICKER FUSE-250V 2A AGC RSPM413816R1
Primus / Lavamac BEARING BALL-6307 PKG RSPM413923P
Primus / Lavamac COVER TOP-STEAM 75# RSPM413943
Primus / Lavamac HARNESS CNTROL BOX GAS OM RSPM413993
Primus / Lavamac HARNESS-MAIN ECOM 75 O RSPM414035P
Primus / Lavamac TRANSFORMER PKG RSPM414230P
Primus / Lavamac PULLEY W/O SCREW 2.6OD 5/8BORE RSPM414567
Primus / Lavamac KIT CAM AND HINGE 10-2 SATIN RSPM4772P3
Primus / Lavamac GAS VALVE 24V 50Hz 3/4 NPT RSPM4951P3
Primus / Lavamac KIT SHUT OFF VALVE RSPM4983P3
Primus / Lavamac KIT ROLLER 1992&NEWER SM DRYER RSPRB170002
Primus / Lavamac Belt.Poly V SD4400EL2001A
Primus / Lavamac Pulley.Idle SD4560EL3001A
Primus / Lavamac Roller Assembly (w/shaft) SD4581EL2002B
Primus / Lavamac Roller Assembly SD4581EL3001C
Primus / Lavamac Motor Assembly.DC.Drum SD4681EL1008F
Primus / Lavamac Leg SD4778EL3001B
Primus / Lavamac HEATER ASSEMBLY SD5301EL1001A
Primus / Lavamac THERMOSTAT ASSEMBLY SD6931EL3001E
Primus / Lavamac THERMOSTAT SD6931EL3003D
Primus / Lavamac Frame Assembly SDADV30755804
Primus / Lavamac PCB Assembly.Display SDEBR64579201
Primus / Lavamac PCB Assembly.Main SDEBR73527801
Primus / Lavamac COMPLETE COVERING FOR OMEGA 2000 SID05621
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 12000W - 230/400 SIL01075497
Primus / Lavamac Electric cable for the irons SIL01093659
Primus / Lavamac Inlet valve 3/8” 230V - 50/60Hz SIL02046192
Primus / Lavamac Gasket SIL02180228
Primus / Lavamac Tracer valve SIL03030752
Primus / Lavamac Silicon-padding and gauze under buck SIL05106004
Primus / Lavamac Casing.Pump SP3108ER1001A
Primus / Lavamac Door Assembly SP105 SP3581ER1008A
Primus / Lavamac Parts Assembly SP383EER2001A
Primus / Lavamac Damper kit (3 each) - Parts assembly SP383EER3001J
Primus / Lavamac Locker Assembly Door SP4027EL1001A
Primus / Lavamac Gasket SP105 SP4986ER0004E
Primus / Lavamac Gasket SP4986ER0004F
Primus / Lavamac Valve Assembly.Inlet SP5220FR2006A
Primus / Lavamac Valve Assembly.Inlet SP5220FR2075E
Primus / Lavamac Filter Assembly SP6201EC1006T
Primus / Lavamac Switch assembly safety SP6601EL3001A
Primus / Lavamac Switch Assembly.Locker SP6601ER1004D
Primus / Lavamac Switch Assembly.Pressure SP6601ER1006G
Primus / Lavamac PCB Assembly.Display SP105 SP6871EC2121B
Primus / Lavamac Heater Assembly SP105 SPAEG33121502
Primus / Lavamac Heater Assembly SPAEG33121527
Primus / Lavamac Top panel - grey SPAGU30071271
Primus / Lavamac Motor Assembly.AC.Pump SPEAU61383505
Primus / Lavamac PCB Assembly.Display SPEBR64458106
Primus / Lavamac PCB Assembly.Main SPEBR73527701
Primus / Lavamac Spring foot complete TIP354512002
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder V I50 250 - complete I03306000013
Grandimpianti WHITE SQUARE LAMP 220V GR50GI8511411
Grandimpianti Upper Fascia Panel GR50-801000440
Primus / Lavamac Filter 514071
Grandimpianti MOTO-REDUCTOR EM 55 GR50-GI-951360
Primus / Lavamac Inlet Hose PRI505000055
Primus / Lavamac Sealing ring PRI609000160
Huebsch / Speed Queen Silicone cover with 271/37477/00 + 271/23644/ B12311001
Huebsch / Speed Queen Glue Loctite 5366 pressure roller 271/37477/00
Primus / Lavamac Screw M10 309914001016
Fagor By-pass Ø200 (13655) 12045734
Fagor Main burner Ø160 (15657) 12045733
Fagor NUT (56156) 12037178
Fagor D.4 NOZZLE (92301) 12017462
Fagor CAMARA PRESOSTATO (107012) 12047923
Fagor MANGUITO LP 70 (127095) 12048419
Fagor COMPRESSOR CAE 946060 HZ (201098) 12045934
Fagor VIBRATING PUMP (262081) 12047563
Fagor TUERCA (417120) 12047925
Fagor JUNTA NUEVA CAMP (437098) 12047924
Fagor NIVELATION LEG KIT ( 2 UNITS ) (1892123) 12045917
Fagor RELE ARRANQUE 2CR4-195 PP6/12 (2003762) 12048193
Fagor CONDENSADOR ARRANQUE 108-130uF (2003777) 12048192
Fagor INTERRUPTOR POTENCIA SK (2052735) 12048190
Fagor INTERRUPTOR MARCHA SK (2052736) 12048191
Fagor PULSADOR RAFAGAS SK (2052737) 12048194
Fagor BLADE COVER PLATE CGSP-300 (6052540) 12045404
Fagor Hoja de sierra para SH-215 (6150006) 12047045
Fagor Hoja de sierra para SH-300 (6150016) 12047044
Fagor ACOPLAMIENTO INFERIOR TB-2000 (6420500) 12048188
Fagor SWITCH TL-6/11 (6810045) 12043273
Fagor INJECTOR GN 35/140 (9300220) 12034067
Fagor INOX NUT (13010002) 12044041
Fagor STAINLESS PRISIONER (13360012) 12044036
Fagor INOX FLAT WASHER (13500401) 12044039
Fagor WASHER GEAR (13610001) 12044040
Fagor INSULATED NEUTRAL (14890010) 12044037
Fagor NEUTRAL PLASTIC WASHER (14890011) 12044038
Fagor C. CUCHILLA TB-2000 (26420525) 12048189
Fagor EVAPORATOR FOR CELL (27260007) 12047561
Fagor CONTROL BOARD MC 1200 C BM (38610001) 12047323
Fagor TORNILLOS PLASTICO (43430063) 12047260
Fagor SEPARADOR CRISTAL 1 (43430063) 12047249
Fagor Tapa superior panel táctil cristal BP19 (43430063) 12047259
Fagor CORTINA (43430063) 12047262
Fagor ROTATION SENSOR (70274001) 12038061
Fagor 120 FAN MOTOR (104730093) 12047550
Fagor EMERGENCY SWITCH (191020400) 12046702
Fagor DISPLAY CONTROL BOARD  (204025325) 12045509
Fagor DEVELOPER INVESTOR 593 (343000045) 12027059
Fagor 6 KEY SWITCH (348011091) 12028181
Fagor AGUJA DE LIMPIEZA 08555 (623500000) 12008751
Fagor LEVER LEV. PLAC.06330 (623600000) 12008904
Fagor MIXING CHAMBER *** (628100000) 12013648
Fagor 1.40 NOZZLE (631000000) 12008805
Fagor 2.40 Nozzle (631600000) 12008795
Fagor FREQUENZ CONVERTER 0.37KW 2.1A (887412001) 12043241
Fagor 2.25 NOZZLE GAS Lacq (1011600000) 12008804
Fagor COMPLETE DOOR *** H-6/11 (1100002594) 12010921
Fagor COMPLETE DOOR *** H-20/11 (1100002597) 12010881
Fagor COMPLETE DOOR *** H-20/21 (1100002598) 12010890
Fagor FG-920 CUBA (1100002758) 12038327
Fagor INTERIOR GLASS 6/11 *** (1100002806) 12012448
Fagor GLASS *** INTERIOR 10/11 (1100002807) 12011367
Fagor GLASS *** INTERIOR 10/21 (1100002808) 12012409
Fagor INTERIOR GLASS KIT 20/11 (1100002809) 12012543
Fagor GLASS *** INTERIOR 20/21 (1100002810) 12010928
Fagor HVG GENERA KIT 10/11-21 20/11 (1100002811) 12010888
Fagor COMPL EXCHANGER, 10/11 (1100002818) 12038334
Fagor HVG-20/21 GENERATOR *** (1100002820) 12010885
Fagor GENERATOR E 6 / 11 (1100002821) 12011135
Fagor GENERATOR E 10/11 (1100002822) 12010954
Fagor CUBA WITH PROT. FG9-00 (1100002845) 12038344
Fagor CUBA WITH PROT. FG700 (1100002848) 12038338
Fagor KIT BOARD ASSY. Groin OVEN (1100002850) 12038294
Fagor PAELLA COMP.HORNO BOARD KIT (1100002855) 12038290
Fagor TAP SHOWER KIT KD-1021 (1100002860) 12038268
Fagor COMPLETE DOOR KIT 10/21 (1100003101) 12010977
Fagor COMPLETE INNER GLASS KIT (1100003102) 12038303
Fagor FAT FURNACE FILTER KIT 6 / 11 (1100003104) 12038263
Fagor FAT FURNACE FILTER KIT 10/11 (1100003105) 12011230
Fagor INSULATION KIT HEM1021 Calderin + (1100003106) 12038314
Fagor GENERATOR KIT + ISOLATE HGV1021 (1100003107) 12038264
Fagor 2021 DOOR KIT EVOLUTION (1100003116) 12038265
Fagor BREAK GLASS KIT 2021 Evolutio (1100003117) 12038313
Fagor GENERATOR KIT + ISOLATE HGV2021 (1100003119) 12038316
Fagor CRIST INT2011CARR KIT WITHOUT LAMP (1100003125) 12038311
Fagor PUERTA2011CARRO KIT WITHOUT *** (1100003126) 12000239
Fagor PANEL INF.MEDIO P.I. 2.5M (1100003129) 12049227
Fagor 12045369 (1100003129) 12045369
Fagor CRIST 6-11 INT KIT WITHOUT LAMP (1100003130) 12038287
Fagor 10-11 DOOR WITHOUT LAMP KIT *** (1100003131) 12038326
Fagor CRIST KIT WITHOUT LAMP INT 10-11 (1100003132) 12038296
Fagor DOOR KIT EVOLUTION 1021 *** (1100003135) 12000237
Fagor EVO 10-21 INTER COMPREHENSIVE GLASS (1100003136) 12038304
Fagor GENERATOR KIT 101 ELECT (1100003142) 12038328
Fagor KIT VISUAL DOOR 202 (1100003146) 12038349
Fagor KIT VISUAL DOOR 201 (1100003148) 12038347
Fagor 20-21 LARGE GLASS BREAK *** (1100003155) 12011619
Fagor KIT PORTAMANDOS COMP. VPE 061 (1100003158) 12044330
Fagor KIT PORTAMANDOS COMP. VPE 101 (1100003159) 12044331
Fagor KIT PORTAMANDOS COMP. VPE 201 (1100003160) 12044332
Fagor KIT PORTAMANDOS COMP. VPE 102 (1100003161) 12044333
Fagor KIT PORTAMANDOS COMP. VPE 202 (1100003162) 12044334
Fagor TANK FG7-00 2008 (1100003409) 12038337
Fagor GA-20 EXCHANGER KIT (1200000117) 12038348
Fagor GA-40 EXCHANGER KIT (1200000118) 12038354
Fagor COMPLETE HOOD KIT (1200000119) 12038335
Fagor SOLENOID KIT USA (1200000139) 12038329
Fagor DISHWASHER DOOR 10-15 (1200002010) 12038286
Fagor 1200002017 (1200002017) 12022893
Fagor Glasswashers DOOR 20-21 (1200002020) 12038297
Fagor EDESA washers DOOR 2100 (1200002041) 12038298
Fagor BOILER LVV (1200003017) 12038306
Fagor DISHWHASER BOILER 30-72 (1200005017) 12022943
Fagor DISWASHER DOOR 30-64 (1200005030) 12038302
Fagor DOOR LJ. LF-EDESA 540-720 (1200005040) 12038307
Fagor 72 LVAJILLAS DOOR (1200005072) 12038305
Fagor CUBA-20 EARLY COMP.GA (1200005095) 12038353
Fagor CUBA MIDDLE SOLD.GA-20 (1200005097) 12038318
Fagor DRUM ASSY-ANTI 14KG. *** (1300000004) 12010909
Fagor 25 REMOVAL KIT *** (1300000010) 12021452
Fagor 14 Kg REMOVAL KIT *** (1300000014) 12016123
Fagor DRUM LC-14 (V-RING) *** (1300000029) 12038291
Fagor LF25MP MEMORY DRIVE (P) *** (1300000061) 12013857
Fagor MEMORY PROGRAM.LF7MP (P) *** (1300000063) 12040285
Fagor 8 BEARINGS KIT (1300000083) 12038324
Fagor BEARING KIT 13 (1300000084) 12038332
Fagor BEARING KIT 18 (1300000085) 12038336
Fagor BEARING KIT 25 *** (1300000086) 12010830
Fagor BEARING KIT 55 *** (1300000087) 12016124
Fagor BEARING REMOVAL KIT 8-10 (1300000092) 12038340
Fagor BEARING REMOVAL KIT 13 (1300000093) 12038341
Fagor BEARING REMOVAL KIT 18 (1300000094) 12038345
Fagor DOMUS 8 M KIT LOCK (1300000156) 12038322
Fagor *** TURKISH MPP PROGRAMMER (1300000160) 12011391
Fagor LA/LB-25 BEARINGS KIT (1300000164) 12012744
Fagor CENTRIFUGAL LOCK KIT (1300000167) 12011902
Fagor BEARING KIT 60 (1300000179) 12000234
Fagor ROD REMOVAL KIT. 40-60 (1300000186) 12000233
Fagor BEARING KIT 40 (1300000188) 12010901
Fagor BEARING REMOVAL KIT 120 (1300000189) 12038357
Fagor BEARING KIT 120 (1300000190) 12038356
Fagor ENCIMERA CIERRE/TOP (2010600177) 12045795
Fagor RVC-300 SHELF (2020900031) 12048204
Fagor TRIAL TAS12B5-001 TURBO-D FA014 (2040800031) 12041571
Fagor GREY RUBBER PROFILE IN U 12 * 6 (3673700000) 11000068
Fagor BLACK RUBBER TUBE D 17 * 10 (3676900000) 11000083
Fagor COVER BROWN D INT.6 (3683000000) 11000136
Fagor Dosage DUCT. 6X4 (3699200000) 11000148
Fagor RUBBER PROFILE U 9 * 4 (3701700000) 11000081
Fagor BLACK RUBBER TUBE D 8 * 4 (3702400000) 11000066
Fagor PROFILE IN RUBBER AND 16 * 3 (3703500000) 11000064
Fagor BLACK RUBBER TUBE D 10.5 * 5 (3704000000) 11000070
Fagor SILICONE TUBE D 51 * 43 (37158) (3710900000) 11000171
Fagor PG21 TUBE 0233,204,023 (3712300000) 11000146
Fagor BLACK SILICONE TUBE D 8 * 3 (3712400000) 11000172
Fagor RED COVER (BLACK) D 8 * 6 (3713300000) 11000156
Fagor JOINT GLASS OVEN (3713700000) 11000173
Fagor SILICONE TUBE D 38 * 31 (3714100000) 11000006
Fagor PERFIL ESPONJ ADHESIVO 20*2 (3714500000) 11000071
Fagor GLASS BOARD (3715200000) 11000086
Fagor RUBBER TUBE 14x24 (3715300000) 11000142
Fagor PANEL BOARD PORTAMANDOS (3715400000) 11000012
Fagor SILIC TUBE. HIGH T º 30.5 * 37.5 (3715700000) 11000153
Fagor SILICONE TUBE HIGH T * 51 ° D43 (3715800000) 11000154
Fagor SILIC TUBE. HIGH T ª D26 * 18 (3715900000) 11000157
Fagor SILIC TUBE. HIGH T ª D35 * 27 (3716000000) 11000005
Fagor TUBO SILICONA ALTA Tª D53x61 (3716100000) 11000003
Fagor CRYSTAL TUBE 10 (3721900000) 11000016
Fagor GLASS TUBE 4 (3721910000) 11000155
Fagor TUBE 28.5 x 22 REINFORCED EPDM (3722600000) 11000008
Fagor TUBE EPDM 32 X 25 (3723200000) 11000143
Fagor PERFIL EMBELLECEDOR A1 104/2 (3723900000) 11000161
Fagor GRASA KLUBERSYNTH BH 72-422 (3724100000) 11000093
Fagor TUBO AIRE VULCANO PUZ 50 (3724300000) 11000232
Fagor PALO 378X30MM Pickguard (6001090004) 12036688
Fagor 6021250006 (6001508006) 12034144
Fagor 6021010003 (6001700002) 12029585
Fagor 6021010007 (6001700004) 12027431
Fagor 6021010008 (6001700007) 12026937
Fagor 6021010010 (6001700011) 12028039
Fagor 6021010002 (6001710002) 12026797
Fagor (M129010002) (6001902001) 12030018
Fagor 6029010030 (6001903003) 12028834
Fagor RELAY (6002000032) 12035070
Fagor THERMOSTAT PROBE NTC-9380 (6002000057) 12038239
Fagor PARAGOLPES 90 º GRIS (6003010002) 12044928
Fagor 6033050003 (6003010003) 12034587
Fagor FIXING HORIZONTAL FRONTI (6003010011) 12017513
Fagor 6033050003 (6003010012) 12037636
Fagor 6033050003 (6003010015) 12037644
Fagor 6033050003 (6003010016) 12037239
Fagor GRILL STAND (6003010020) 12037835
Fagor RACK SUPPORT (6003010022) 12037854
Fagor AUTOMATIC EVAPORATION TRAY (6003010023) 12036623
Fagor INF.DCHA SOP.BISAGRA (6003010027) 12037490
Fagor SUP.DCHA SOP.BISAGRA (6003010028) 12037423
Fagor SOP.BISAGRA INF.IZQ. (6003010030) 12037428
Fagor TIE RACK BRACKET (6003010032) 12037844
Fagor DESAGUE1 / 2 SHORT PULG.CUELLO (6003010033) 12037617
Fagor DRAINAGE (6003010034) 12037616
Fagor FAN GUARD GRILL (6003010035) 12037026
Fagor TURN RIGHT DOOR CAP. (6003010038) 12037788
Fagor TURN LEFT DOOR CAP. (6003010039) 12036770
Fagor SCREEN DOOR FRAME (6003010048) 12037672
Fagor RUBBER BOARD DRAIN 1 / 2 (6003010051) 12038248
Fagor MOD placket. C. (6003010060) 12037742
Fagor MOD.D placket (6003010061) 12037741
Fagor DRAIN COMP.1 / 2 LONG GRAY (6003010062) 12037642
Fagor Terminal clip 90 ° (6003010068) 12037836
Fagor BLIND BLACK placket (6003010074) 12037702
Fagor DRAWER WITH HANDLES (6003010077) 12033925
Fagor PIZZA CONTAINER (6003010079) 12033939
Fagor CLAMP (6003010080) 12037819
Fagor HANDLE SUPPORT VEHICLES CALINTE (6003010094) 12037118
Fagor GLASS DOOR HANDLE (6003010101) 12037111
Fagor TABLE PANEL ABS AP (6003010105) 12037397
Fagor ABS PLASTIC HANDLE (6003010106) 12037361
Fagor PLUG HOLE SUPPORT (6003010113) 12038254
Fagor SOCKET SET (6003010118) 12037643
Fagor BOTTLE SPACER SUPPORT (6003010124) 12037855
Fagor DRAIN ELBOW 1 / 90 second at 17mm (6003010125) 12037658
Fagor HOUSING CABINET GREY BOX (6003010136) 12037723
Fagor PVC 90 ° ELBOW JOINT 20X1 / 2 (6003010175) 12037541
Fagor DRAIN ELBOW 1 / 2 90 º to 15 MM (6003010179) 12037657
Fagor POLICE REJ.RESP.GRUPO 387X280. (6003010181) 12036793
Fagor REF 150 GRAY WATER SHROUD (6003010184) 12037375
Fagor CONG 150 BLACK WATER PIPE (6003010192) 12037314
Fagor MAND.ATM101 PEG.BOT.FRONT.CUAD (6003010194) 12031295
Fagor CASH REGISTER DGEW-GW-44208 (6003010195) 12032861
Fagor LH side covers. CANOPY (6003010241) 12037612
Fagor SIDE DECH placket. CANOPY (6003010242) 12037611
Fagor TOP END SUPPORT placket (6003010244) 12037679
Fagor BOTTOM placket FLUORESCENT (6003010245) 12037668
Fagor SUPERIOR SUPPORT MICRO placket (6003010246) 12037651
Fagor DRAIN PLUG 3 / 4 BLIND (6003010262) 12037989
Fagor SWING DOOR STOPPER (6003010265) 12037769
Fagor Advertise SCREEN CLIP CLOSURE (6003010272) 12037792
Fagor SUPPORT SHELVES (6003010294) 12037814
Fagor DESAGA ASSY 3 / 4 GRAY + NUT (6003010326) 12037489
Fagor RUBBER BOARD DRAIN 3 / 4 (6003010327) 12037891
Fagor AMARR.INT.MAGN.ATM REF.Z203010 (6003010362) 12036330
Fagor PROTEC.IMAN REF.Z200507 (6003010363) 12036329
Fagor SUPPORT FOR SNACK GRID (6003010377) 12037728
Fagor TIE BRACKET REJILL.2006 (6003010384) 12037849
Fagor DOOR HANDLE ASPES E-232 (6003010387) 12034583
Fagor TRANSPARENT COVER CAREL (6003010409) 12038092
Fagor DESAG.BUFLEX D.INT = 17MM TUBE (6003010417) 12037263
Fagor BLACK GRILLE COSTD.IZD.CURVO (6003010464) 12034779
Fagor BLACK GLASS COSTD.DRCH.PLANO (6003010467) 12034897
Fagor BLACK GLASS COSTD.DECH.CURVO (6003010468) 12034896
Fagor EVAPORATOR COVER (6003050001) 12033760
Fagor DRAWER PULL FORCE SNACK (6003050002) 12033759
Fagor DRAWER FOR FROZEN PRODUCT (6003050006) 12033784
Fagor DRAWER FOR FISHES (6003050007) 12033758
Fagor GASTRO DRAWER PULL FORCE (6003050037) 12033558
Fagor DRAWER PULL FORCE SNACK (6003050038) 12033557
Fagor bandeja desague para botellero BFP 200 (6003050039) 12046294
Fagor PROTECC.TRASERA INOX.CUAD.ELEC (6005520103) 12040369
Fagor TUBO CAPILAR 2X1 MM.INT. (6007020003) 12046300
Fagor 2.4x1.25mm CAPILLARY TUBE (6007020004) 12037689
Fagor PATA REGUL.50X95 NETHERLANDS (6007050015) 12036002
Fagor REGUL PATA. 63X90 ARMA.SNACK (6007050016) 12036046
Fagor ADJUSTABLE LEG GASTRO CHEST (6007050017) 12033566
Fagor PATA BOTTLE D = 50X64/90 (6007050031) 12036310
Fagor CHROME SUPPORT ESTANT.CRISTAL (6007050079) 12037602
Fagor ADJUSTABLE LEG 65/88 (6007050112) 12043729
Fagor ELECTRONIC UNIT (6007130020) 12037301
Fagor D.30 RYLKHOR MM RUBBER. (6007170012) 12035026
Fagor PROFILE U 538 mm (6007170084) 12041250
Fagor PROFILE MM/90 U A 336 ° (6007170097) 12037736
Fagor POLYCARBONATE 538 MM PROFILE (6007170105) 12036835
Fagor POLYCARBONATE PROFILES 1472 MM (6007170107) 12035576
Fagor TUBE 5x2.5 (6007170108) 12041266
Fagor FLUORESCENT GUARD PROFILE (6007170188) 12035649
Fagor FRAME PROFILE U flap, MAG (6007170536) 12041886
Fagor FRICTION NUT 85x2 (6007170542) 12035804
Fagor M.6 cap nut (6007170543) 12035803
Fagor PERF.POLICARB.1363MM VTP-139-R (6007170544) 12035802
Fagor PERF.POLICARB.1714MM VTP-175-R (6007170545) 12035561
Fagor U DPTO.PESC SNACK GUIDE (6009990062) 12036756
Fagor SNACK TABLE GLASS DOOR (6009990151) 12027705
Fagor EVA-2 INTERIOR SHELF (6009990335) 12033186
Fagor FMP NEUTRAL GROUNDS (6009992051) 12030973
Fagor TABLE HINGE LEFT COLD HOR (6009992204) 12036087
Fagor TABLE HINGE DRCHA COLD HOR (6009992205) 12038111
Fagor MM EN.L.545 GUIDE (6009999001) 12036749
Fagor WEATHERSTRIP (6010220002) 12034625
Fagor GRILL STAND (6010240120) 12037752
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6010370020) 12038128
Fagor FLUORESCENT (6010540011) 12036859
Fagor BODY Inyect C / serpentine BFI-6 (6010700165) 12026690
Fagor EVAPORATOR SURROUND ADVANCE (6013010016) 12030039
Fagor BOARD ISOPLAN 750 214X285X2 (6013110004) 12032580
Fagor LONG ROLLER TABLE (6020000446) 12032894
Fagor SHORT ROLLER TABLE (6020000447) 12033009
Fagor INOX CLEANER (6020050004) 12047117
Fagor COMPR.SC-12-CL R404A (6021010001) 12028143
Fagor COMPR.SC-15-CL R404A (6021010002) 12027322
Fagor COMPR.TL-5-G R134A (6021010003) 12029353
Fagor COMPR.FR-7,5-G R134A (6021010004) 12029101
Fagor 6021010020 (6021010006) 12025931
Fagor COMPRES.FR-8.5-G R134A (6021010007) 12028976
Fagor COMPRES.SC-12-G R 134A (6021010008) 12028366
Fagor COMPR.SC-18-G R134A (6021010009) 12027766
Fagor SC-12G COMPRESSOR RELAY (6021010019) 12034971
Fagor COMPR.J2212GK 220V50Hz ASPERA (6021010020) 12026066
Fagor 220V-60HZ COMPR.J2212GK ASPERA (6021010021) 12026584
Fagor ARRANQ.COMPR.FR RELAY-8, 220 5G (6021010025) 12034947
Fagor 117U5017 COND.ARRANQ.SC-80MF (6021010035) 12018649
Fagor Pump.The CONDENSER (6021010036) 12033999
Fagor CONDENS.ARRANQ. 80 FR 17U5015 (6021010037) 12033454
Fagor COND.ARRANQ J2192GK 2252019 (6021010038) 12032313
Fagor COND.MARC.J2192GK, J2212GK 20MF (6021010039) 12031789
Fagor RELAY (6021010042) 12035096
Fagor RELAY ARRANQ COMPR.SC-6019 15cl (6021010043) 12034983
Fagor RELAY ARRANQ. APPROX. 5G TL-6000 (6021010044) 12034981
Fagor RELAY ARRANQ COMP.FR-7, 5G 6001 (6021010045) 12019535
Fagor ARRA-18CL COMP.SC RELAY 1177426 (6021010046) 12034832
Fagor RELAY J2212GK 20M (6021010050) 12031673
Fagor BREAKER DPE-C 6KA 2P 16A (6021010051) 12045060
Fagor BUY STARTER CAPACITOR (6021010105) 12034963
Fagor COMPRESSOR (6021010107) 12028801
Fagor COMPRESSOR (6021010108) 12028047
Fagor (6021010154)COMPR.NL11MF 220V (6021010142) 12028492
Fagor RELAY ARRANQ. R134A NL11MF 50HZ (6021010148) 12035032
Fagor 117U5018 COND.ARRANQ.NL 125MF (6021010149) 12035047
Fagor COMP.EMT45HDR (6021010153) 12029745
Fagor COMP.NEK6210Z EMBRACO (6021010154) 12046754
Fagor COMP.NEK6210Z EMBRACO (6021010154) 12046686
Fagor STARTER RELAY. COMP. NEK 6210Z (6021010156) 12036939
Fagor COMP CAPACITOR. NEK 6210Z (6021010158) 12040120
Fagor RELAY ARRANQ.COMP.GP-12TB (6021010164) 12035521
Fagor RELAY + START UP CAPACITOR (6021010170) 12047362
Fagor START UP CAPACITOR (6021010173) 12047363
Fagor COMPR. TL-4 CL R404a (6021010191) 12028637
Fagor NL6.1 MLX R404a 50760hz (6021010198) 12041882
Fagor FAN EVAPORATOR 5W (6021050001) 12033165
Fagor FAN 10W LEG BLADE 220V (6021050002) 12033477
Fagor PATA 200 DIAM AND SHOVEL VENTL.5W (6021050004) 12033893
Fagor BLOWER (6021050005) 12032214
Fagor 120x120 VENT 220V 50HZ S / BALL (6021050006) 12032776
Fagor PILOT TUBE COMPLETE ANT-LEFT (6021050008) 12033472
Fagor FAN 5WARO 61B CHEST DIAM.200 (6021050009) 12033241
Fagor FAN 10W 230V 50HZ FC CB1000 (6021050010) 12038161
Fagor CABINET FAN 10W 71B (6021050013) 12032754
Fagor INDOOR FAN (6021050019) 12026785
Fagor PILOT TUBE (6021050020) 12031579
Fagor PILOT TUBE OVEN ** (6021050037) 12034118
Fagor PILOT TUBE FTG6-10 TERMOST (6021050038) 12032944
Fagor TURBINE MOTOR (FAN CENT (6021050046) 12031541
Fagor PILOT TUBE 10500 (CG-2002) (6021050056) 12032471
Fagor PILOT TUBE 4000 (CG-2002) (6021050058) 12026225
Fagor ATM-102 FAN W4D500 (6021050059) 12026220
Fagor PILOT TUBE FTG-710 V-750Q G (6021050062) 12028631
Fagor PILOT TUBE BMG9-05 ** (6021050063) 12029356
Fagor PILOT TUBE BMG9-05 (6021050066) 12034545
Fagor ECO R09 R ATM-51 FAN (6021050078) 12048207
Fagor SWITCH BIPOLAR AMB. ON/OFF (6021130001) 12037293
Fagor UNIPO.LUMINOSO.AMB SWITCH (6021130002) 12037353
Fagor PILOT AMB.FUNCION (6021130003) 12037853
Fagor (Z203062) (6021130007) 12033296
Fagor DOOR SWITCH (6021130008) 12037396
Fagor RECT PILOT. LUM SIGNAL AMBER (6021130010) 12037303
Fagor COREC INTERRUPT.BIP.BASCUL.AMB (6021130011) 12036961
Fagor RPW7099730 CONTACTOR (6021130015) 12033588
Fagor SWITCH (6021130016) 12037317
Fagor PUSH WITH INTERIOR PROTECTION (6021130017) 12036931
Fagor MAGNETIC MICRO MOD.A061 1V (6021130029) 12035544
Fagor MICROSWITCH. SWITCH.E3111AA GREY (6021130032) 12037050
Fagor MICROSWITCH. SWITCH.E3111AA GREY (6021130033) 12034668
Fagor MICROSWITCH. SWITCH.E3111AA GREY (6021130035) 12033148
Fagor MICROSWITCH. SWITCH.E3111AA GREY (6021130037) 12028930
Fagor EXTERIOR BLOWER (6021130041) 12036888
Fagor BLACK RED SWITCH (6021130065) 12047553
Fagor RECTANGULAR RED LED (6021130067) 12047554
Fagor MICROSWITCH. SWITCH.E3111AA GREY (6021170001) 12035627
Fagor MICROSWITCH. SWITCH.E3111AA GREY (6021210004) 12036956
Fagor 700-20W RESIST.BANDEJA (6021250005) 12036313
Fagor 1400 RESIST.BANDEJA 41W (6021250006) 12034613
Fagor RESIST.EXT. 57W FRAME.1400/1600 (6021250007) 12035540
Fagor H.1400-1600 12W RESIST.FRONT (6021250008) 12036316
Fagor RESIST.EXT. 43W FRAME.700/800 (6021250009) 12036014
Fagor V.1400-1600 31W RESIST.FRONT (6021250010) 12036191
Fagor DEPART.18W RESIST.BANDEJA (6021250011) 12035911
Fagor 2100 RESIST.BAND.DESAGUE 60W (6021250015) 12035494
Fagor RESIST.SHIELD.FC61-71 350W 1000 (6021250019) 12034637
Fagor RESIST.DESAGUE CONG.BAJOS (6021250020) 12036230
Fagor 2500-71 350W RESIST.BLIND.FC61 (6021250021) 12033938
Fagor RESIST.SHIELD.FC62-72 650W 1000 (6021250022) 12037967
Fagor RESIST.CARRO CAL.220V 1500W (6021250023) 12032595
Fagor RESIST.CARRO CAL.220V 1000W (6021250024) 12034205
Fagor HEATING ELEMENT (6021250025) 12034379
Fagor RESERVE STRENGTH-220V 2000W (6021250026) 12032902
Fagor RESIS.ALAIRECUBA 1200W.220V (6021250027) 12034549
Fagor NGCC-2 800W RESIST.BLINDADA (6021250028) 12034427
Fagor 1200W-3 RESIST.BLINDADA NGCC (6021250029) 12033870
Fagor NGCC-4 RESIST.BLINDADA 1600W (6021250030) 12032720
Fagor AIR RESIST.AL 220V/480W (6021250031) 12034117
Fagor FMP-1 DOOR RESIST.MARCO 23W (6021250049) 12036260
Fagor RESIST.FILLET.DEPT.FISH.220V425W (6021250051) 12033255
Fagor ACP 220V/480W RESIST CR05260 (6021250058) 12033731
Fagor 700W 290X300 RESIST.SILICONA (6021250059) 12031687
Fagor MAIN PC BOARD (6021250060) 12027942
Fagor CONTROL BOARD (6021250061) 12029542
Fagor RESIST.EVAP.AUT.80W 3MT (6021250073) 12038150
Fagor ATM-051 48W RESIST.MARCO (6021250074) 12036189
Fagor 4mt RESIST.EVAP.AUT.80W (6021250078) 12041467
Fagor RESIST.R17 CABLE1MT 500W. (6021250080) 12034740
Fagor R41 1050W RESISTOR (6021250081) 12047326
Fagor ATM-031 RESISTOR 18W FRAMEWORK (6021250082) 12037233
Fagor RESIST.220V 480W (208X160) ACP (6021250083) 12034860
Fagor HEATING ELEMENT 220 V, 480 W EN ¨M¨ CPC (6021250084) 12044926
Fagor EVAPORATOR RESISTANCE AFN-1602 AD 350W 2 (6021250091) 12045816
Fagor TUBE LIGHT (6021290001) 12036923
Fagor 18W FLUORESCENT TUBE (6021290002) 12036938
Fagor 36W FLUORESCENT TUBE (6021290003) 12036941
Fagor 58W FLUORESCENT TUBE (6021290005) 12036356
Fagor STARTER 4-22W 220W (6021290009) 12037483
Fagor NUT EXAG.M.20 e = 6.5 (6021290010) 12037544
Fagor STARTER 4-80W 220 (6021290012) 12037540
Fagor 220/20W REACTOR (6021290013) 12036247
Fagor 220/40W REACTOR (6021290014) 12036849
Fagor HE-500 HALOGEN LAMPHOLDERS (6021290015) 12035430
Fagor HALOGEN LAMP 300W (6021290016) 12036010
Fagor COMPACT FLUORESCENT (6021290026) 12033106
Fagor FLUORESCENT OUTDOOR MEDIA (6021290037) 12037547
Fagor ELECTRONIC STRIP (6021290051) 12043647
Fagor ELECTRONIC TERMINAL STRIP 8W(FLUORES (6021290052) 12033320
Fagor REGLET.ELECT.8W, 110V60HZ (6021290053) 12036040
Fagor TUBE 5x2.5 (6021290055) 12041264
Fagor FLUOR 21W ELECTRONIC TERMINAL (6021290057) 12038141
Fagor ELECTRONIC BALLAST 220V (6021290061) 12043394
Fagor FILL VALVE OBUS RF.HB-1S (6021310003) 12037369
Fagor EXPANSION VALVE (6021310007) 12029577
Fagor VAL.EXPAN.ATM-102 411060 C/COM (6021310030) 12027517
Fagor RED THERMOMETER 0 / 120 º C D52 (6021350003) 12033869
Fagor TERMOST.0-90 º C NT127A0 (6021350004) 12034534
Fagor 0-90 º C NT129BQ THERMOST (6021350005) 12034068
Fagor DANFOSS THERMOSTAT 0778-0024 (6021350009) 12035536
Fagor THERM SIDE FREEZ.PKCO0XZZ97 (6021350010) 12038178
Fagor CONG TERMOST.DIGIT CARELPJ32SE (6021350011) 12030912
Fagor PROBE TERMOST. NTC REF 15KOHN (6021350013) 12040436
Fagor 6021350018 (6021350015) 12031127
Fagor THERMO REFRI SIDEPKCO182080 (6021350018) 12038158
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350019) 12030168
Fagor PROBE EDGE NTC030HP00 3MT (6021350021) 12035780
Fagor ANALOG THERMOSTAT (6021350023) 12035512
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350026) 12033839
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350027) 12028770
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350039) 12034000
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350056) 12029894
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350071) 12034424
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350072) 12036654
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350079) 12034756
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021350090) 12040073
Fagor CAREL PCOXS1 TARJET ATM CONTR (6021350094) 12032718
Fagor CONECT TOR.TAR.CAREL PCOXS ATM (6021350095) 12040126
Fagor CAREL PGD1 ATM DISPLAY 132x64 (6021350096) 12027150
Fagor CAREL PINCHO ATM PROBE (6021350097) 12029718
Fagor ATM CAREL TEMPERATURE PROBE (6021350098) 12035130
Fagor PCOXS TRANSFOR.25VA ATM-031 (6021350099) 12031414
Fagor ATM HEATED PROBE NTC (6021350102) 12027982
Fagor CONTROL DIGITAL AEP 801 ADVANCE (6021350109) 12043611
Fagor TERMOS. CONGEL.ADVANCE (6021350110) 12040693
Fagor CORE NTC 2,5 mts ( NTC025HP00 ) (6021350113) 12045530
Fagor TERM.REFR.PYCO1SN 50P W/PROBE (6021350115) 12047691
Fagor POWER COMPC REFR.HACCP 115/230 (6021350119) 12045172
Fagor POWER COMP CONG. HACCP 115/230 (6021350120) 12045173
Fagor TERMOMT.RED.0/120°C D.52 EDESA (6021350122) 12047043
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021390006) 12036805
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021390008) 12033892
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6021390009) 12033428
Fagor WIRE-DYSPLAY CONEX.PCOXS ATM (6021410036) 12040085
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6023010064) 12037176
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6023010408) 12035656
Fagor ATM-031 BUTTON ADH.FAGOR140x130 (6023010490) 12029943
Fagor BUTTON AD.FAGOR ATM-102 670X160 (6023010491) 12040070
Fagor CONTROL PANEL ADHESIVE (6023010543) 12043382
Fagor CONTROL PANEL ADHESIVE (6023010543) 12043383
Fagor FAGOR REMOTE CONCEPT RANGE STICKER (6023010555) 12047555
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6025050010) 12038246
Fagor ZINC BOLT 6X40 HEXAGONAL (6025050018) 12044562
Fagor INOX TORN.4.8X32 DIN 7982 (6025050073) 12037848
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6025090027) 12037931
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6025090038) 12037654
Fagor THERMOSTAT (6025130001) 12037796
Fagor GAS VALVE (6025210009) 12038250
Fagor MSP GRILL C / P 513X442 (6027010001) 12035506
Fagor FLAT RACK 433X442 (6027010002) 12035775
Fagor GN COUNTER GN-1/1 GRID 530X330 (6027010003) 12035781
Fagor PASTRY GRID (6027010005) 12034886
Fagor GASTRONORM CABINET GN-2/1 GRID 650X530 (6027010009) 12037958
Fagor TUBE OBUS AFP-800, 1600 (6027010010) 12034763
Fagor SHELF FOR SNACK CABINET (6027010016) 12037978
Fagor GRILL SUPL.SNACK 160X430 (6027010017) 12035899
Fagor 557X419 WHITE SHELVES (6027010042) 12034225
Fagor INTERIOR SHELF (6027010045) 12038010
Fagor GRILL (6027010055) 12034293
Fagor SHELVES (6027010074) 12035055
Fagor CENTRAL GRID (6027010078) 12034847
Fagor SIDE GRID (6027010079) 12034975
Fagor SUPPLEMENTARY GRID (6027010086) 12037946
Fagor GRID (6027010087) 12034317
Fagor 455x154 SUPL.1400 GRILL LIGHT (6027010089) 12035303
Fagor OUTPUT TUBE FURNACE (6027010090) 12043964
Fagor BAT.5T4R330A4S AFP700 EXIT.SUPP (6027010120) 12030916
Fagor GRILL GN1 / 1 530x325 INOX (6027050003) 12031788
Fagor PARRI.DCHO.762X570 SVF-16 CROM (6027060003) 12033426
Fagor PARRI.IZDO.762X570 SVF-16 CROM (6027060004) 12033425
Fagor VENT GRILLE D.246 PINT AND ZINC (6027130001) 12035111
Fagor BOTTLE RACK SPACER (6027130003) 12036334
Fagor GRILLE FAN.D.246 PAINTED (6027130004) 12034663
Fagor BOTTLE RACK CUADR.MANDOS (6027170001) 12032797
Fagor TUBE INTERFLEX N § 16 (6027170007) 12035819
Fagor 6029010004 (6029010004) 12028352
Fagor (A129010009) (6029010014) 12030935
Fagor (A129010006) (6029010030) 12029721
Fagor (A129010004) (6029010032) 12028921
Fagor PAINTED ARM BAT.FC61B (6029010036) 12030758
Fagor EVAPORATOR BOTELL. G-120 (6029010058) 12031505
Fagor G170 EVAP.BOTELLERO (6029010059) 12030026
Fagor EVAP.BOTELLERO G-270 (6029010061) 12028256
Fagor BAT.28X3 ABAT TEMP.ATM101 PINT (6029010063) 12027174
Fagor BAT.6T3R33A4SMFP06 C / TUB PIN (6029010088) 12031339
Fagor MFP2006 BAT.8T3R330A4S PINT (6029010090) 12030901
Fagor EVAPORATOR BFP-100 (6029010094) 12044944
Fagor BAT.FC61B 6T4R330A6S SUPP.PAINT (6029010098) 12028483
Fagor ATM-102 5S EV.30T4R600A PINT. (6029010110) 12027037
Fagor AFP700 BAT.5T4R330A4S SAL.RESP (6029010120) 12031272
Fagor EV.COMPLET.FC61B arm.c / T CONG. (6029010137) 12027782
Fagor EV.COM.FC-61B MSP-150 4X5 REFR (6029010143) 12028343
Fagor BAT.6T4R300A4S PINTADO.ARMARIO (6029010146) 12031794
Fagor AFP-1400 EVAPORATOR (6029010148) 12042017
Fagor EVAPORATOR BAT.4T6R350A6S (6029010149) 12044960
Fagor EVAPORATOR FMP117R (Year 2011) (6029010151) 12041888
Fagor BAT 6T4R 300 A 6S (6029010153) 12047385
Fagor BAT.6T4R 300A 6S.PINT.ARMARIOS (6029010153) 12046898
Fagor 300A 4R 4S 4T EVAPORATOR PAINTED (6029010160) 12041887
Fagor EV. FC71B RH, 7T4R295A6S PINT. (6029010165) 12045174
Fagor 9x2 CONDENSER (6029020002) 12032903
Fagor 9x3 FAGC0021 CONDENSER (6029020003) 12032340
Fagor CONDENSER 10x4 ROOF (6029020005) 12031310
Fagor CONDENSER 9X3 NEUTRAL LEFT-RIGHT (6029020011) 12032116
Fagor CONDENSER 10X4 NEUTRAL (6029020013) 12031472
Fagor CONDENSER DOUBLE 9X3 RIGHT-TEC (6029020016) 12030459
Fagor CAPACITOR 8X4 DCHA.C / SPEAKER (6029020020) 12031123
Fagor COND.12X4 C / DOUBLE SPEAKER At 254 (6029020021) 12028253
Fagor CONDENSER (6029020052) 12030739
Fagor COND. LUVE STVF-124 FAN (6029020053) 12029592
Fagor COND. LUVE STVF-67 FAN (6029020055) 12030332
Fagor ARMS ENCIM BFP-200 (6031020010) 12030379
Fagor BOTTLE DOOR 437 * 267 * 20 (6031030001) 12031769
Fagor TABLE Poliet MPV 922X230X20 (6031050003) 12030166
Fagor MRD-350 GATE (6031070095) 12030031
Fagor CHROME Handle MEP (6033010002) 12036476
Fagor HINGE SPRING 2,8 (6033010003) 12034927
Fagor MMC CLOSE ROLLS (6033010004) 12037787
Fagor COFFEE FURNITURE HINGE (6033010006) 12035293
Fagor DOOR LOCK (6033010007) 12032862
Fagor HINGE CUP (6033010009) 12036019
Fagor CHROME LOCK BOX (6033010010) 12035012
Fagor INF.N HINGE # 2 40x40x1 (6033010015) 12034798
Fagor CLOSED. 914-05ZN LENG.CR90 º (6033010064) 12038139
Fagor HINGE SUPPORT INF.IZD DB-516 (6033010083) 12036932
Fagor DB-515 BRACKET HINGE RIGHT (6033010084) 12036924
Fagor HINGE (6033010085) 12036543
Fagor INF SOP.BISAG.DV2607 LEFT (6033010098) 12038085
Fagor RIGHT HINGUE SUPPORT DV2606 (6033010099) 12037938
Fagor Double spring BIS.TRS1D DV-2608 (6033010100) 12038130
Fagor THREAD SOP.BISAG.INF.IZDO M-6 (6033010111) 12036829
Fagor SOP.BISAG.INF.DCH.ROSCA M-6 (6033010112) 12036828
Fagor HANDLE CRYSTAL-LINE (6033010118) 12034051
Fagor ADVANCE SOP.BISAG.INF.IZD.GAMA (6033010129) 12036986
Fagor ADVANCE SOP.BISAG.INF.DCH.GAMA (6033010130) 12037017
Fagor UPPER RIGHT SUPPORT HINGE (6033010140) 12041472
Fagor TOP LEFT SUPPORT HINGE (6033010141) 12041474
Fagor M8 Hex plastic (6033050006) 12031241
Fagor L450 STEEL GUIDE (SET) (6033050007) 12031402
Fagor GUIDE FOR PASTRY GRID (6033050009) 12036689
Fagor SNACK GUIDE 519MM DPTO.PESCADO (6033050010) 12036880
Fagor GUIDE (6033050011) 12036758
Fagor GUIDE FOR FISH COMPARTMENT (6033050012) 12036716
Fagor GUIDE FOR PASTRY GRID (6033050013) 12038109
Fagor GUIDE FOR PASTRY GRID 649MM (6033050014) 12036419
Fagor GASTRONORM CABINET 1600 MODEL (6033050015) 12037936
Fagor GUIDE FOR GN GRID (6033050016) 12037948
Fagor GUIDE GN L = 619MM DEP.PESCADO (6033050017) 12036690
Fagor BALL GUIDE MMC (6033050024) 12043862
Fagor COUNSELOR ENT.AGUA A CUB CROM (6033090006) 12036502
Fagor FAN SHAFT EXTENSION (6033090011) 12036940
Fagor SPRING DRIVE L-120 N ° 3 (6033090015) 12037032
Fagor MUE.TRAC.L-150X25EXT.2H INOXN1 (6033090016) 12036360
Fagor BEARING 630S (6033090027) 12035629
Fagor INOX M6 ROSC.INT EJE30X10VARIL (6033090064) 12038076
Fagor SHAFT INTER.PUERT30X10 VARIL.INO (6033090068) 12037312
Fagor JGO TAP.PUER ZAMAK DV2602 CORE (6033090085) 12036056
Fagor GRILL PAN SUPPORT ZAMAK (6033090090) 12037372
Fagor PUERT.FAGOR JGO.TAPETA ZAMAK (6033090094) 12035315
Fagor THREADED SHAFT EXT.30X10INOX TABLES (6033090104) 12037138
Fagor GAME-135 MEP SOP.ENSALADERA (6033110002) 12018709
Fagor GAME SOP. SALAD (6033110003) 12034284
Fagor SHELF SETTING AP (6033110030) 12037625
Fagor DOOR BFP 437X267X20 (6033110032) 12045302
Fagor Girat WHEEL W / BRAKE MFRI D80 (6033130001) 12034380
Fagor Girat WHEEL S / BRAKE MFRI D80 (6033130002) 12032437
Fagor D100 GIRAT.SIN WHEEL BRAKE ARM (6033130003) 12032673
Fagor GIRAT.C WHEEL / BRAKE ASSEMBLY D100 (6033130004) 12033761
Fagor WHEEL WITH BRAKE D125 (77X67) (6033130009) 12033956
Fagor EBM FAN (FOREIGN) (6033130013) 12034570
Fagor HOT WHEEL CAR WITHOUT BRAKE (6033130014) 12034542
Fagor HOT CAR WHEEL WITH BRAKE (6033130015) 12033695
Fagor EXPANDER FOR WHEELS (6033130025) 12043465
Fagor WHEEL W / BRAKE (6033130032) 12032410
Fagor S WHEEL / BRAKE (6033130034) 12034604
Fagor GRILL STAND (6033210007) 12037659
Fagor OBUS PIPE LOAD TABLES, 700.1400 (6035010002) 12028094
Fagor FRICTION NUT (6035010008) 12029424
Fagor VTP CRIST.CURVO -175 RC/1716 (6035010010) 12028724
Fagor PBLC PROTEC.HALÓGENO GLASS (6035010032) 12037049
Fagor VTP-175 GOLDEN CRIST.CURV FAGO (6035010038) 12028472
Fagor CURVED GLASS VTP 175 (6035010040) 12045671
Fagor CURVED GLASS VTP 175 ( BLACK ) (6035010046) 12043823
Fagor TUBE LEVEL ** (6035050001) 12033211
Fagor DOOR UNER 550X165X3 VTP139 (6035050006) 12035230
Fagor UNER DOOR 695X165 VTP-139-R (6035050009) 12035361
Fagor MPZ-202 GLASS 1956X215X5 (6035050010) 12034404
Fagor DOOR hangnail 623X812X6 VM-135M (6035050011) 12033097
Fagor Autobloc Tc. Fe Zn DIN985 M20 (6035050012) 12035036
Fagor CORR CRIST.PUER 740X598X6 SVF (6035050018) 12033362
Fagor DOOR hangnail 453X802X6 VM100I (6035050021) 12034125
Fagor GLASS-135i VM (6035050022) 12033538
Fagor VTP-139 PUERT.UÑERO 550X165X4 (6035050090) 12035280
Fagor DOOR 725X165X4 VTP-175 (6035050092) 12045065
Fagor 490X648 CRIST.COST.SVF 4/12/4 (6035130007) 12031936
Fagor 230X700 COST.RODA.MPPR SUPPORT (6037050004) 12034574
Fagor COST INC MI METAC.331X262 RH (6039010009) 12032239
Fagor LHS METAC.331X262 COST INC MI (6039010010) 12031913
Fagor GATE-16 220X708X5 METAC.SVF (6039010011) 12038172
Fagor DISPLAY ADVERTISING (6039050044) 12036070
Fagor CUBA 500X400X250MM DESAG.DCHA (6041010001) 12028735
Fagor CUBA 500X400X250MM DESAG.IZDA (6041010002) 12029084
Fagor CUBA 400X400X250MM (6041010005) 12029213
Fagor CUBA 600X500X300MM DESAG.IZDA (6041010006) 12027914
Fagor CUBA 600X500X300MM DESAG.DCHA (6041010012) 12027913
Fagor BUCKET INOX.GASTRONOR 1/3-40 (6041090003) 12035276
Fagor TRANSIT UNION T HH 1 / 2 (6043010004) 12037092
Fagor MM SQUARE KEY 1 / 2 (6043010005) 12036549
Fagor SCREW BRASS 1 / 2 (6043010006) 12041475
Fagor FLEXIBLE HOSE 500 mm1 / 2 (6043010008) 12036618
Fagor FMEA SAFETY VALVE (6043010010) 12037851
Fagor LAVATORY SPOUT (6043010011) 12035402
Fagor ML.TUBERIA COBRE 15-1 (6043010021) 12035435
Fagor HEALTH BUTTON (6043010023) 12031659
Fagor TEFLON WASHER D.26X33X1, 5 M (6043010027) 12037755
Fagor BALL VALVE halibut (6043010032) 12035172
Fagor TUBE SWAN NECK CC-170 (6043010065) 12041465
Fagor DRAINAGE (6043050005) 12038188
Fagor 640X740 WEATHERSTRIP ARM. DOOR (6045010001) 12034720
Fagor 470X775 WEATHERSTRIP UR 200 M FMP (6045010003) 12034928
Fagor 470X600 WEATHERSTRIP UR 200 M MSP (6045010004) 12035086
Fagor 400X597 WEATHERSTRIP MFP UR 200 M (6045010005) 12035173
Fagor 400X605 WEATHERSTRIP GASTRO MFP (6045010006) 12035974
Fagor DOOR SEAL (6045010007) 12035441
Fagor MSP 475X605 WEATHERSTRIP (6045010009) 12035834
Fagor MSP 475X280 CAJON WEATHERSTRIP 1 / 2 (6045010010) 12036345
Fagor ROD ESTABIZADORA (6045010012) 12036435
Fagor JOILT 636x736 (6045010013) 12035400
Fagor WEATHERSTRIP 561X518 VC (6045010015) 12035182
Fagor RED STEEL ROD 10 M (6045010016) 12034170
Fagor ROD LAT.SOPT.PLATO CPP-100 (6045010017) 12034759
Fagor FMP 475X783 WEATHERSTRIP (6045010018) 12035547
Fagor ROD GUIDE (6045010019) 12035527
Fagor 400X175 WEATHERSTRIP MFP CAJON (6045010020) 12035763
Fagor WEATHERSTRIP 475X264 CAJON FMP (6045010021) 12035507
Fagor MSP 475X175 CAJON Weatherstrip 1/3 (6045010024) 12035723
Fagor WEATHERSTRIP 1520X460 C.BANDEJ.ISO (6045010027) 12034303
Fagor AP-APP700 1520X702 WEATHERSTRIP (6045010029) 12034814
Fagor WEATHERSTRIP 636 (6045010030) 12034419
Fagor EC-150 540X465 WEATHERSTRIP (6045010032) 12035401
Fagor DOOR WEATHERSTRIP 800 CAJ 740X640 (6045010033) 12035207
Fagor BURLET NEGR UR300 VC-F 475MM (6045010036) 12036987
Fagor 400x420 WEATHERSTRIP UR-260-M (6045010038) 12035433
Fagor magnetic gasket (6045010062) 12034510
Fagor DOOR WEATHERSTRIP ATM-101 700x805 (6045010097) 12037959
Fagor ATM-051 WEATHERSTRIP DOOR 700X453 (6045010110) 12035457
Fagor UR-260 460X580 WEATHERSTRIP MSP2006 (6045010115) 12035412
Fagor MSP 475X280 DRAWER WEATHERSTRIP 1 / 2 (6045010118) 12035824
Fagor MFP WEATHERSTRIP MFP2006 385X580 (6045010119) 12038156
Fagor MEP-100 385X370 WEATHERSTRIP NEW (6045010120) 12036036
Fagor 400x280 WEATHERSTRIP DRAWER 200 MFP (6045010122) 12036161
Fagor UR-260 WEATHERSTRIP FMP2006 460X775 (6045010124) 12035142
Fagor DRAUGHT EXCLUDER.1457X636DOOR.MEAT.2007 (6045010131) 12038148
Fagor DRAFT EXCLUDER DOOR SMALL.691X636 2007 (6045010132) 12038144
Fagor 1455x700 WEATHERSTRIP AP-APP700 2006 (6045010146) 12034273
Fagor DOOR WEATHERSTRIP ATM-102 700X836 (6045010149) 12034806
Fagor BURLET CAJON MFP1/3 385x158 07 (6045010151) 12036227
Fagor ROD LF-25 *** (6045010152) 12036158
Fagor ATM-031 WEATHERSTRIP 464X387 (6045010153) 12035902
Fagor DOOR WEATHERSTRIP Carnicer ADV (6045010161) 12034433
Fagor HOT TRUCK WEATHERSTRIP 1285X600 (6045050004) 12030627
Fagor FINGER SAFETY ROD 160/30 (6045050005) 12031287
Fagor SILICONE WEATHERSTRIP 1230x630 (6045050008) 12029402
Fagor SILICONE WEATHERSTRIP R1037 675X370 (6045050017) 12031017
Fagor 1/4X/4 DESHIDRAT.40GR FILTER (6047010003) 12036970
Fagor FILTER DRIER (6047010004) 12038052
Fagor GLASS DOOR RVMN-300 (6640700065) 12041588
Fagor AERVC-1000 MOTOR COVER ASPES (6641800006) 12041564
Fagor 1.50 NOZZLE (9105100000) 12009579
Page 103 of 200