+371 29225156

Full Listing of Spare Parts for Commercial Laundry Equipment

Page 3 of 181
Description Part number
Grandimpianti BASIN GR550016000066
Grandimpianti HEATER HOLDER GR550016000073
Grandimpianti FINGER SAFETY ROD GR550016000083
Grandimpianti HEATER COVER GR550016000091
Grandimpianti CARTER INTERNO S160/30 C.ALL. GR550016000093
Grandimpianti ASTA INOX X SOST.MOLLE S160/30 GR550016000100
Grandimpianti WOODEN BOARD GR550016701059
Grandimpianti VASCA INOX INTR.BIANCH.S200/30 GR550020000020
Grandimpianti SHAFT MOUV. BASIN GR550020000034
Grandimpianti PEDAL GR550020000035
Grandimpianti PEDALIERA ALLUMINIO S200/30 GR550020000036
Grandimpianti COMPLET ROLLER WITH SHAFT GR550020000043
Grandimpianti ROLLER SHAFT GR550020000046
Grandimpianti LAUNDRY BASKET GR550020000048
Grandimpianti BASIN CRANKCASE GR550020000057
Grandimpianti BASIN - obsolete GR550020000060
Grandimpianti BASIN GR550020000065
Grandimpianti BASIN GR550020000066
Grandimpianti FINGER SAFETY ROD GR550020000083
Grandimpianti HEATER COVER GR550020000091
Grandimpianti CARTER INTERNO S200/30 C.ALL. GR550020000093
Grandimpianti WOODEN BOARD GR550020701088
Grandimpianti HEATER 1900W 230V S160 GR550751000012
Grandimpianti HEATER 2400W 230V S200 GR550751000013
Grandimpianti ROLLER MOTOR GR550751000050
Grandimpianti REDUCTION GEAR BASIN GR550751000052
Grandimpianti AIR EXTRACTOR /30 60Hz GR550751000057
Grandimpianti MOTORE AS./30 230V/1 CL.F 50Hz GR550751000058
Grandimpianti FILTER GR550751000280
Grandimpianti FILTRO EMC 50A GR550751000281
Grandimpianti EMC FILTER 25A GR550751000282
Grandimpianti FLANGIA SCARICO FUMI GR560000000030
Grandimpianti TERMOSTATO DI SICUREZZA TF235 CAP. 3MT GR560000200060
Grandimpianti PIGNONE Z18 5/8x3/8 x BUSSOLA 1610 F.25 GR560001000230
Grandimpianti BUSSOLA CONICA 1108 D.25 GR560001000235
Grandimpianti PIGNONE Z14 5/8x 3/8x BUSSOLA 1108 F.25 GR560001000310
Grandimpianti BUSSOLA CONICA 1610 D.25 GR560001000315
Grandimpianti BANDA POLIESTERE 480x100 1000 gr/mq GR560001000390
Grandimpianti SUPPORTO ANTIVIBRANTE DIAM. 20 M6 GR560001000440
Grandimpianti BANDA POLIESTERE 780x100 1000 gr/mq GR560001000620
Grandimpianti PASTA CONDUTTRICE CALORE GR560001000670
Grandimpianti STAFFA PER NIPPLO GR560001100080
Grandimpianti SONDA PT100 CAVO MT 3 GR560002000030
Grandimpianti MINI RELE 220V GR560002000100
Grandimpianti GR560002000110
Grandimpianti CAVO SILICONE ALTA TENSIONE L.500mm GR560002100170
Grandimpianti CAVO COLLEGAMENTO ELETTRODI L.600mm GR560002100180
Grandimpianti ACCUMULATORI DI PRESSIONE 30BAR GR560003000040
Grandimpianti TRASDUTTORE DI PRESSIONE GR560003000080
Grandimpianti POMPA INGRANAGGI+MOOTRE 0,75 KW GR560003000110
Grandimpianti GAS INJECTON UNIT HON. GR560005000010
Grandimpianti VALVOLA HON.+CABLAGGIO ELETTR. GR560005000020
Grandimpianti DIFFUSORE HON. GR560005000030
Grandimpianti TR.SATRONIC HON. GR560005000040
Grandimpianti VENTILATORE RG128 PER BRUCIATORE GAS GR560005000050
Grandimpianti BRUCIATORE PREMIX DIAM. 60 35KW GR560005000060
Grandimpianti TASTIERA A MEMBRANA PER ST46CONTROL GR560009000010
Grandimpianti PIANO INTRODUTTORE Fe. Dec. S250/40 GR56025000100
Grandimpianti RESISTENZA 2200W 230V GR560252000030
Grandimpianti CHAIN GR564001000020
Grandimpianti CARTER POSTERIORE Zn GR564250000041
Grandimpianti REDUCTION GEAR GR566001000060
Grandimpianti TESTA CONCA S60 CON T.T. - GREZZA GR56600100010
Grandimpianti MOT. KW 0,55/4 B5 TRIF GR566002000010
Grandimpianti POMPA INGRANAGGI+MOTORE 2,2KW 4P B14 GR566003000110
Grandimpianti WAX IN 1 KG BOX GR57-ST-000030
Grandimpianti IRONER GR59-CM-200003
Grandimpianti IRONER MICRO SWITCH GR59-CM-201010
Grandimpianti MANOPOLA TERMOSTATO FERRO GR59-CM-201022
Grandimpianti THERMAL FUSE GR59-CM-201025
Grandimpianti PIASTRA ELETTROFERRO GR59-CM-201029
Grandimpianti IRONER THERMOSTAT GR59-CM-201030
Grandimpianti IRONER RESISTANCE GR59-CM-201040
Grandimpianti RESISTENZA FERRO 800W IN ALL. GR59-CM-201041
Grandimpianti RUBBER CARPET GR59-CM-201060
Grandimpianti EXHAUSTER GR59-CM-201070
Grandimpianti MOLLETTONE GR59-CM-201074
Grandimpianti PRESSOSTAT GR59-CM-201080
Grandimpianti BOILER RESISTANCE GR59-CM-201090
Grandimpianti TERMOSTATO CALDAIA GR59-CM-201100
Grandimpianti JUNCTION GR59-CM-201116
Grandimpianti ELECTRO-VALVE COIL GR59-CM-201120
Grandimpianti SAFETY PLUNG GR59-CM-201130
Grandimpianti STEAM PIPE GR59-CM-201140
Grandimpianti SILICONE PLUG GASKET GR59-CM-201150
Grandimpianti LAMPADA ROSSA GR59-CM-201152
Grandimpianti LAMPADA VERDE GR59-CM-201153
Grandimpianti STEAM VALVE GR59-CM-201170
Grandimpianti STAINLESS STEEL BOILER GR59-CM-201180
Grandimpianti IRON CORD LINE GR59-CM-201190
Grandimpianti SUPPORT CABLE GR59-CM-201210
Grandimpianti TABLE THERMOSTAT GR59-CM-201240
Grandimpianti LINING GR59-CM-201250
Grandimpianti TABLE RESISTANCE GR59-CM-201270
Grandimpianti CAPACITOR GR59-CM-201300
Grandimpianti PEDAL GR59-CM-201370
Grandimpianti DRAIN VALVE BOILER GR59-CM-201500
Grandimpianti VETRO VISIVO LIVELLO GR59-CM-201600
Grandimpianti HEATING ELEMENT FOR PRATIKA GR59-CM-2A0004
Grandimpianti ELEMENT GASKET GR59-CM-2A0005
Grandimpianti TELO SUP. PRESSA UNIVERSALE GR59-SI-100001
Grandimpianti TELO INF. PRESSA UNIVERSALE GR59-SI-100002
Grandimpianti BOILER BODY 050 GR59-SI-100005
Grandimpianti MOLL.SUP.+RETE PRESSA UNIV. GR59-SI-100006
Grandimpianti MOLL.INF.+RETE+SIL. PRES.UNIV. GR59-SI-100007
Grandimpianti IRONER GR59-SI-100036
Grandimpianti SHEET GR59-SI-100039
Grandimpianti PIASTRA FERRO IN ALLUMINIO(**) GR59-SI-100045
Grandimpianti LAMIERINO (*-) GR59-SI-100057
Grandimpianti TRIPOLAR SWITCH (**) GR59-SI-100081
Grandimpianti IRONER RESISTANCE (**) GR59-SI-100088
Grandimpianti IRON THERMOSTAT (**) GR59-SI-100089
Grandimpianti UNIPOLAR SWITCH (**) GR59-SI-100124
Grandimpianti LAMP 2W-24V GR59-SI-100198
Grandimpianti GASKET BOILER ELEMENT GR59-SI-100228
Grandimpianti TRANSFORMER GR59-SI-100243
Grandimpianti 24V CONTACTOR GR59-SI-100244
Grandimpianti THERMOSTAT (**) GR59-SI-100276
Grandimpianti MANOPOLA TERMOSTATO GR59-SI-100278
Grandimpianti BOILER ELEMENT (**) GR59-SI-100282
Grandimpianti ELEMENT 100 W (**) GR59-SI-100293
Grandimpianti ELEMENT 500 W (**) GR59-SI-100294
Grandimpianti WATER SOLENOID VALVE (**) GR59-SI-100348
Grandimpianti SOLENOID VALVE COIL (**) GR59-SI-100391
Grandimpianti LEVEL CONTROL (**) GR59-SI-100411
Grandimpianti FLOATING BALL (-*) GR59-SI-100414
Grandimpianti PRESSURE SWITCH (**) GR59-SI-100419
Grandimpianti STOP VALVE (**) GR59-SI-100435
Grandimpianti SAFETY VALVE (**) GR59-SI-100449
Grandimpianti UNION (**) GR59-SI-100499
Grandimpianti RECESSED MANOMETER (**) GR59-SI-100599
Grandimpianti IMPELLER 50Hz GR59-SI-100780
Grandimpianti MECHANICAL SEAL GR59-SI-100781
Grandimpianti O-RING GR59-SI-100782
Grandimpianti RUBBER CARPET GR59-SI-100945
Grandimpianti TEFLON SOLE (**) GR59-SI-100948
Grandimpianti SHEET (*-) GR59-SI-100967
Grandimpianti SLEEVE FORM SHEET (**) GR59-SI-100969
Grandimpianti PILLOW FORM SHEET (-*) GR59-SI-100971
Grandimpianti SHEET FOR PRESS 2300 GR59-SI-100999
Grandimpianti PRIGIONIERO GR59-SI-101106
Grandimpianti GR59-SI-101246
Grandimpianti SLEEVE FORM THICK FLANNEL (**) GR59-SI-101443
Grandimpianti PILLOW FORM THICK FLANNEL (**) GR59-SI-101451
Grandimpianti FLANGIA LIVELLOSTATO (**) GR59-SI-101535
Grandimpianti PERFORATED PLATE GR59-SI-101573
Grandimpianti FLANGIA PORTARESISTENZE (**) GR59-SI-101579
Grandimpianti EXPANDER ROD GR59-SI-101586
Grandimpianti THICK FLANNEL LAYER (-*) GR59-SI-101648
Grandimpianti SHEET (-*) GR59-SI-101651
Grandimpianti PADDING FOR PRESS 2300 GR59-SI-102328
Grandimpianti ELECTROVALVE VCR 1/4 DN 3.5 GR59-SI-102838
Grandimpianti PUMP 230V WPP15 GR59-SI-103007
Grandimpianti THERMOSTAT KIT WITH CABLE GR59-SI-103438
Grandimpianti HOUSE FAN GR59-SI-103545
Grandimpianti V220/1 50 HZ EXHAUSTER (**) GR59-SI-103550
Grandimpianti IRON PLATE KIT GR59-SI-103614
Grandimpianti INLET WATER GR59-SI-103742
Grandimpianti SOLENOID VALVE 220/240V 50Hz GR59-SI-103755
Grandimpianti COMPLETE IRON HANDLE GR59-SI-103795
Grandimpianti IRONER RESISTANCE 900W NEW (**) GR59-SI-103796
Grandimpianti COMPLETE LINE SWITCH (**) GR59-SI-104075
Grandimpianti MICRO FINECORSA PEDALIERA (**) GR59-SI-104104
Grandimpianti RESISTENZA 500 W PIANO (-*) GR59-SI-104261
Grandimpianti GASKET GR59-SI-104902
Grandimpianti GASKET GR59-SI-104904
Grandimpianti MOLLETTONE + RETE (*-) GR59-SI-105031
Grandimpianti SHEET FOR PRESS 2300 GR59-SI-105034
Grandimpianti SHEET FOR 022 GR59-SI-105035
Grandimpianti MECCHANICAL FILTER 3/8 GR59-SI-105484
Grandimpianti COPPER TUBE 3/8 250mm GR59-SI-105952
Grandimpianti BOILER ELEMENT 4KW GR59-SI-105956
Grandimpianti BOILER ELEMENT 6KW GR59-SI-105957
Grandimpianti ELECTRONIC CONTROL LEVEL GR59-SI-105964
Grandimpianti PROBE FIX 1/4 GR59-SI-105965
Grandimpianti ELECTRO VALVE 1/4 230V GR59-SI-106183
Grandimpianti ELECTRO VALVE 3/8 MINI 230V GR59-SI-106192
Grandimpianti POMPA ALIMENTAZIONE 230 0,7HP GR59-SI-106377
Grandimpianti MICROSWITCH BLUE KEY GR59-SI-106783
Grandimpianti STEAM IRON GROUP (*-) GR59SI14021560
Grandimpianti STEAM SPOTTING GUN (*-) GR59SI14091560
Grandimpianti SUPPORTING BEARING /51 GR650000000001
Grandimpianti INTERRUTTORE SEZ.4X40A CON RINVIO GR650000000003
Grandimpianti MANOVELLA EMERGENZA /51 GR650000000006
Grandimpianti ROLLER INSERITION PINION /33 23 TEETH GR650000000009
Grandimpianti CONTROL PANEL GR650000000010
Grandimpianti PIGNONE 18 DENTI 9,52 GR650000000011
Grandimpianti SHAFT ROLLER SUPPORT C190/51 GR650000000014
Grandimpianti VENTOLA ASPIRAZIONE x /33 GR650000000016
Grandimpianti CHAIN / 33 GR650000000019
Grandimpianti TOOTHED WHEEL GR650000000028
Grandimpianti ROLLER SPRING GR650000000057
Grandimpianti ALBERO SOSTEGNO RULLO C250/31 GR650000000081
Grandimpianti MOLLA PER STACCA BIANCHERIA GR650000000084
Grandimpianti TENDI CATENA A MOLLA GR650000000094
Grandimpianti DIGITAL THERMOSTAT GR650000000100
Grandimpianti SONDA TEMP.TERMOST.TECNOLOGIC GR650000000101
Grandimpianti TEMPERATURE CONVERTER GR650000000110
Grandimpianti THERMOSTAT GR650000000210
Grandimpianti COMPLETE CONTROL PANEL /51 GR650000000300
Grandimpianti PORTA SONDA TERMOSTATO GR650000000301
Grandimpianti LITHING ELECTRODES GR650000000400
Grandimpianti GAS INJECTON UNIT HON. GR650000000500
Grandimpianti SPARK PLUG GR650000000600
Grandimpianti HEATING ELEMENT GR650000000810
Grandimpianti PIGNONE RULLO ENT.FIANCO DX C250-320 GR650000001000
Grandimpianti MOTOR ASP. GR650000001400
Grandimpianti MOTOR ASP. GR650000001401
Grandimpianti LAMELLA STACCA BIANCHERIA GR650000001425
Grandimpianti STACCA BIANCHERIA GR650000001436
Grandimpianti MANOVELLA EMERGENZA /33 GR650000001500
Grandimpianti PINION 12 TOOTH 9.52 GR650000001600
Grandimpianti MICRO SWITCH GR650000001700
Grandimpianti HEATING ELEMENT C190/51 GR650000001900
Grandimpianti GAS VALVE GR650000002200
Grandimpianti HEATING ELEMENT C250/51 GR650000002500
Grandimpianti MOTOR CHAIN C250-320 GR650000002700
Grandimpianti HEATING ELEMENT C320/51 GR650000003200
Grandimpianti INVERTER GR650000005400
Grandimpianti CONVERTITORE TEMP./TENSIONE GR650000006900
Grandimpianti ENTERING BELTS GR650000008600
Grandimpianti EXITING BELTS 166x20 GR650000008700
Grandimpianti FREE WHELL FOR EMERG. C.../33 GR650000010000
Grandimpianti SAFETY BAR C320/51 GR650000011000
Grandimpianti SUPPORT BEARING GR650000020011
Grandimpianti BEARING GR650000020012
Grandimpianti AXE FOR LATERAL BEARING GR650000020013
Grandimpianti GANCIO SERRARURA PORTA CESTO ASETTICA GR650000022030
Grandimpianti INTRODUCTION BAND /51 GR650000023050
Grandimpianti SUPPORT THERMOSTAT PROBE GR650000023113
Grandimpianti THICK FLANNEL LAYER GR650000094998
Grandimpianti THICK FLANNEL LAYER GR650000094999
Grandimpianti THICK FLANNEL LAYER NOMEX 140 GR650000095000
Grandimpianti THICK FLANNEL LAYER NOMEX 160 GR650000095001
Grandimpianti THICK FLANNEL LAYER NOMEX 200 GR650000095002
Grandimpianti BELTS (50 metres) GR650000095003
Grandimpianti IRONING BAND /51 GR650000095004
Grandimpianti RUBBER BAND GR650000095100
Grandimpianti CHIOCCIOLA ASPIRAZIONE DX/33 GR650000140700
Grandimpianti CHIOCCIOLA ASPIRAZIONE SX/33 GR650000145400
Grandimpianti EXIT ROLLER C250 GR650000252200
Grandimpianti GAS ELECTROVALVE (QS) GR6500A0120002
Grandimpianti REDUCTION GEAR (QS) GR6500A1050003
Grandimpianti EXHAUSTER (QS) GR6500A1220002
Grandimpianti 3 PHASE MOTOR (QS) GR6500A2050028
Grandimpianti INVERTER GR6500A2110005
Grandimpianti PANEL COMPLET GR6500A2110007
Grandimpianti ELECTRODE (QS) GR6500A2190001
Grandimpianti HEATING ELEMENT (Q-) GR6500A4350011
Grandimpianti BAND NOMEX GR6500A5060001
Grandimpianti BAND NOMEX GR6500A5060002
Grandimpianti EXITING BELTS (QS) GR6500A5060013
Grandimpianti ENTERING BELTS (QS) GR6500A5060019
Grandimpianti EXITING BELTS (--N) GR6500A5060021
Grandimpianti COVER NOMEX GR6500A5070019
Grandimpianti DOOR GLASS ASEPTIC GR651000005460
Grandimpianti CONVOGLIATORE GAS CALDI GR700000000430
Grandimpianti SUPPORTO CASSETTO CENTRALE GAS GR700000000450
Grandimpianti CHIUSURA SUPPORTO CASSETTO GAS GR700000000460
Grandimpianti CHIUSURA POSTERIORE CASSETTO GAS GR700000000470
Grandimpianti Bearing support UCF 206 GR700001000020
Grandimpianti VETRO PORTA GR700001000050
Grandimpianti MANIGLIA IN PL SP. 1.5 X PORTA ESSIC. GR700001000110
Grandimpianti MOTOR 71 3F KW 0,25 4P B14 50/60HzHz GR700001000120
Grandimpianti DOOR HANDLE GR700001000170
Grandimpianti CODA INVERTER MOTORE GR700002000010
Grandimpianti CODA ALIMENTAZIONE TRIFASE GR700002000020
Grandimpianti CODA ALIMENTAZIONE SCHEDE ELETTRONICHE GR700002000030
Grandimpianti CODA ALIMENTAZIONE FILTRO EMC GR700002000050
Grandimpianti CODA MICRO E ASPIRAZIONE GR700002000070
Grandimpianti CODA ALIMENTAZIONE E CONTROLLO GAS GR700002000080
Grandimpianti SONDA TER.PT1000 BULBO 6x100 C.SILICONE GR700002000100
Grandimpianti CESTO ASSEMBLATO EB15 GENTLEWASH GR700151100050
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 8,5X31,5 2A CH8GL2 GR999997000022
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 10,3X38 4A GR999997000040
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 8,5X31,5 6A CH8GL6 GR999997000062
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 10,3X38 10A GR999997000100
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 10,3X38 16A GR999997000160
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 10,3X38 25A GR999997000250
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 10,3X38 32A GR999997000320
Grandimpianti FUSIBILE 22X58 80A CH22GG GR999997000800
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WFC 5 GR999999000200
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WFEC 6 GR999999000205
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WREC 8-33 GR999999000220
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WMEC 8-23 GR999999000225
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE S 80/18 GR999999000228
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE S/18 ELETR GR999999000231
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE S/25 EL.AL GR999999000235
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE S/30 EL.AL GR999999000240
Grandimpianti MANUALE TEC.RIP.E MAN. S/25 EL GR999999000255
Grandimpianti MANUALE TEC.RIP.E MAN. S/30 EL GR999999000260
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE EM 10-55 GR999999000270
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WF 6 GR999999000282
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WF 8-18 GR999999000284
Grandimpianti LIBRETTO ISTRUZIONE WFM 8-18 GR999999000286
Pony SPOTTING GUN - REPLACED BY CODE 05639 A2677
Pony SYLICON IRON REST PA101S
Pony ELECTRIC CABLE - REPLACED BY CODE PA102/K PA102
Pony ELECTRIC CABLE + CHOCK PA102/K
Pony CHOCK PA106
Pony NYLON TERMINAL PA112
Pony CHOCK PA120
Pony WATER INLET BUSH LT. 2,3 PA125
Pony BOILER CAP WITH SAFETY VALVE PA130
Pony WATER LEVEL ROD PA137
Pony BOILER HEATING ELEMENT 3LT PA139
Pony GENERATOR BASE 1,8-2,3-3,0 LT PA14/K
Pony COIL FOR SOLENOID VALVE PA140
Pony CASING WITH HANDLE PA141
Pony 3 LTS ALUMINIUM BOILER PA149
Pony CAP GASKET PA152
Pony TEFLON SOLE ARMORED TYPE PA157
Pony PROFESSIONAL NICKEL PLATE PA161
Pony 3,0 LT. BOILER GASKET PA164
Pony GLASSWOOL FOR 1,8LT BOILER PA18D
Pony CABLE SLITS FOR CORK HANDLE PA203
Pony 2,3 LT BOLIER GLASSWOOL PA23D
Pony HEATING ELEMENT FOR IRON 800 W PA27
Pony 3,0 LT BOILER GLASSWOOL PA30D
Pony CASING INSULATING GASKET PA36
Pony HAND WHEEL FOR PONY BABY PA5
Pony CAP GASKET PA50
Pony TAP SAFETY VALVE KIT PA51/K
Pony SOLENOID VALVE FOR BABY 1,8LT PA52
Pony BOILER GASKET1,8/2,3LT PA53/K
Pony BOILER HEATING ELEMENT 1,8/2,3 LT PA54
Pony SERVICE THERMOSTAT + SAFETY THERMOSTAT PA55+PA56
Pony 1,8 LTS ALUMINIUM BOILER FOR BABY WITH GASKET PA57/K
Pony FUNNEL PA59
Pony GROMMET PA60
Pony CABLE HOLDING FORK PA63
Pony DUTRAL SPACERS PA64
Pony LIGHTING SWITCHES PA68
Pony WARNING LAMP HOLDER PA69
Pony CABLE WITH PLUG PA70
Pony SOLENOID VALVE UNION PA80
Pony RING NUT FOR SOLENOID VALVE PA81
Pony SOLENOID VALVE WITH REGULATOR 2,3/3LT PA82
Pony 2,3 LTS ALUMINIUM BOILER FOR BABY WITH SAFETY CAP + GASKET PA83/K
Pony BOILER THERMOSTAT PA84
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH PA87/K
Pony INSULATED WASHER PA94
Pony INSULATION PA95
Pony IRON CAP PA96
Pony IRON THERMOSTAT TY 23B + THERMOFUSE 330 PA97K
Pony IRON HEATING ELEMENT X BABY V230 PA98
Pony HOSE HOLDER PA99
Pony COVER CLOTH FOR PA00 TABLE PFOD1
Pony CORK HANDLE COMPLETE PMANICO1
Pony 4 LTS ALUMINIUM BOILER WITH HEATING ELEMENT AND GASKET PR4000
Pony UPPER BAG FOR FORMPLUS P50791001
Pony PUSH-BUTTON FOR IRON 9
Pony CONNECTION FOR IRON J1 SENIOR 12
Pony CHOCK J1/S 13
Pony SPRING ARM REPLACED BY CODE 07712 16
Pony CONTACT BLADE CESSATA PRODUZIONE 18
Pony COMPLETE ELECTRIC CABLE J1/S REPLACED BY 05119 19
Pony ELECTRIC CABLE J1/S REPLACED BY 05119/1 00019/1
Pony COMPLETE ELECTRIC CABLE MT.3,4 REPLACED BY 05119/2 00019/2
Pony ELECTRIC CABLE FOR J1/S 4,35MT 00019/3
Pony STANDARD VERSION STEAM HOSE REPLACED BY 00021/1 21
Pony COVERED VERSION STEAM HOSE TE 5X11 00021/1
Pony FILTER FOR SPRAY GUN 44
Pony GASKET OR FOR WATER SPRAY GUN 47
Pony SPRAY GUN 48
Pony WATER SPRAY ARM (REPLACED BY 05742) 58
Pony ARM SUPPORT +WATER SPRAY VB/VC 59
Pony SPRING FOR WATER SPRAY 60
Pony CLAMP 62
Pony BIG CLAMP 63
Pony WATER SPRAY NUT 73
Pony WATER SPRAY NOZZLE 75
Pony EXAGON WITH TEFLON GASKET ? 2,5 83
Pony STEAM VALVE CONNECTION 91
Pony ELBOW MF 1/4 FIG.1 93
Pony GASKET OR? 7 94
Pony MECHANICAL STEAM VALVE 104
Pony SHAFT FOR STEAM VALVE 107
Pony STUFFING BOX FOR STEAM VALVE 108
Pony GASKET HOLDER FOR MECHANICAL VALVE 109
Pony TEFLON GASKET FOR MECHANICAL VALVE 3/8 110
Pony GASKET ? 20 - REPLACED BY COD.06040 112
Pony SPRING VALVE 114
Pony STUFFING BOX SPRING 115
Pony CHECK VALVE 1/2 116
Pony HANDWHEEL X WATER SPRAY FAUCET 132
Pony SAFETY VALVE 3/8 137
Pony INSULATING BUSH FOR J1/S 148
Pony FLANGE FP1 149
Pony VISUAL LEVEL CONTROL-SHORT 157
Pony FLOATING BALL 170
Pony EXTERNAL U-BOLT x ADJUSTMENT 171
Pony BULBS DRIVE SHAFT 172
Pony GASKET PLENUM CHAMBER 173
Pony MERCURY-BULBS HOLDER DEVICE 176
Pony MERCURY BULB 177
Pony GASKET (FLANGIFLON) MM.10X3 MT. 0,564 00178/1
Pony HOSE HOLDER x FEEDING 3/8 180
Pony REDUCTION 1/2-3/8 F.241 184
Pony COUPLING 1/4 185
Pony COUPLING 3/8 186
Pony COUPLING 1/2 187
Pony MANOMETER 0-12 BAR 191
Pony COCK FOR MANOMETER 192
Pony WATER FILTER 3/8 196
Pony CLOTH COVERING FOR BOARD VB-VC 200
Pony CLOTH COVERING FOR BOARD VB BLUE 00200/B
Pony PADDING FOR BOARD VB-VC 204
Pony PEDAL SPRING 210
Pony TEFLON GASKET 248
Pony COVER CLOTH FOR FVC/TA 251
Pony COVER CLOTH FOR FVC/TA BLUE 00251/B
Pony PADDING FOR FVC/TA REPLACED BY COD.05185 253
Pony METAL COVER FOR SPOTTING SHAPEF6 269
Pony 3/8 BRASS NUT 271
Pony ELBOW FF 3/8 272
Pony REDUCTION 3/8-1/4 273
Pony NIPPLE 3/8-3/8 275
Pony NIPPLE 3/8-1/4 276
Pony BRASS NUT 1/4 277
Pony CAP M.3/8 278
Pony JUNCTION TE 3/8 279
Pony DOUBLE NIPPLE 1/4 BRASS 283
Pony COVERING PLATE FOR TA-FVC 292
Pony ELBOW MF 1/4 296
Pony TERMINAL 10 A. 297
Pony RED LAMP POWER SUPPLY 302
Pony WHITE LAMP 303
Pony UNIPOLAR SWITCH WITH PLATE 308
Pony IRON MICROSWITCH 311
Pony PLEAT SETTER 320
Pony HANDLE FOR PLEAT SETTER 321
Pony FLOAT VALVE 3/8 329
Pony PLAIT FOR BUCK 8x8 330
Pony PIN SUPPORTING DUMMY 359
Pony FLANGE FOR DUMMY SUPPORT 360
Pony NUT 1/2 369
Pony ADJUST HANDWHEEL FOR SHOULDERS 373
Pony ELBOW FF 1/2 379
Pony COIL X REMOTE CONTROL HR1310 VOLT 220/50 00380/1
Pony COIL HR 1310 V.220/60 00380/1A
Pony COIL HR 1310 V. 240/50 00380/1B
Pony KNOB 398
Pony SHORT CONTROL 400
Pony BUSH 403
Pony HEXAGONAL BUSH 404
Pony KNOB 405
Pony CONTROL ROD FOR WIRE 406
Pony LONG CONTROL 407
Pony PULLEY 412
Pony PULLEY BODY SIDE 414
Pony SLEEVES EXPANDER 415
Pony SLEEVE EXPANDER - SILICON TYPE 00415/S
Pony SPRING FOR SLEEVE EXPANDER 416
Pony DOUBLE NIPPLE 1/2 420
Pony NET FOR FILTER OF BUCK VALVE 421
Pony REDUCTION 1-1/2 F241 506
Pony ELBOW FF 1/4 509
Pony DOUBLE SCREW 1/4 510
Pony TANK COVER 513
Pony WATER FILTER 1/2 521
Pony VALVE 1/2 522
Pony TE 1/2 FIG130 524
Pony ELBOW FF 3/8 525
Pony VACUUM WHEEL ? 270 538
Pony SECURING SCREW LEVEL CONTROL 542
Pony BREATHER COCK 553
Pony BALL FOR DUMMY 573
Pony SUPPORT FOR BALL- HOLDER 574
Pony TIE ROD FOR DUMMY SUPPORT 575
Pony REMOTE CONTROL HR 1710 230/50-60 - REPLACED BY CODE 08061 584
Pony HR 1710 V.24 REPLACED BY CODE 08061/I 00584/I
Pony ELBOW FF 1/4 F.90 585
Pony SWITCH T115A-A 586
Pony CAP F3/8 FIG. 300 592
Pony REMOTE CONTROL SWITCH HR2510 REPLACED BY CODE 00584 596
Pony COIL FOR REMOTE CONTROL HR2510 V.220/50 00596/1
Pony COIL HR2510 V. 240/50 00596/1B
Pony SILICON PLATE FOR IRON 598
Pony ELBOW MF 3/8 FIG.92 774
Pony BEND MF 3/8 FIG.1 775
Pony DOUBLE SCREW 3/8 795
Pony GASKET REPLACED BY 07837/K 877
Pony COUPLING SLEEVE D.4 + CLIPS 887
Pony CAP M1/4 FIG. 290 900
Pony LIQUID TANK GROUP 00902/1
Pony BUSH FOR SPRING 930
Pony WATER SOLENOID VALVE 3/8 STRAIGHT 230/1/50-60 949
Pony NON RETURN VALVE 950
Pony GASKET FOR FLOAT VALVE 972
Pony BAG CONNECTION WIRE 973
Pony ADJUST ROD 974
Pony BOARD THERMOSTAT 0-90 977
Pony LEVER FOR STEAM VALVE MGC-MG-MP 979
Pony CAP F 1/2 FIG. 300 991
Pony GASKET? 60 995
Pony REAR CAP FOR HANDLE SENIOR IRON 1015
Pony PERFORATED PLATE FOR UTILITY UPPER BUCK 010154/K
Pony PERFORATED PLATE FOR UTILITY LOWER BUCK 010163/K
Pony FRONT CAP FOR HANDLE FOR SENIOR IRON 1018
Pony LOWER BODY FOR ARTICULATION FP17 1023
Pony ELBOW FOR ARTICULATION FP16 1024
Pony BUCK FOR VAPORETTA B-C T.V. 1025
Pony GUN SUPPORT (HOOK) 1027
Pony F 6 PUNCHED PLATE & METAL MESH 1028
Pony COVERING PLATE FOR F 6 SHAPE REPLACED BY CODE 63209 1029
Pony ELBOW SUPPORT 1030
Pony GARMENT TRAY CLOTH TA-FVC-VB- VC 1031
Pony GARMENT TRAY CLOTH BLUE 01031/B
Pony ARCHIMEDES SCREW FOR VB 1033
Pony WATER SOLENOID VALVE 230/50-603/4 - REPLACED BY CODE 06587 1034
Pony ELEMENTS FLANGE? 200 6 HOLES 1035
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W 1650 L.10,5 V.230/50 1036
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W2000 V. 230 1037
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W 2700 V.230 1039
Pony DOUBLE NIPPLES 3/8-1/2 1046
Pony AIR GUN FOR JOLLY 1048
Pony TABLE POINT FRAME 1076
Pony JOLLY BOARD POINT FRAME 01076/1
Pony NET FOR JOLLY TABLE 1077
Pony CHECK VALVE 3/8 1085
Pony CHECK VALVE 3/8 VITON GASKETS 01085/1
Pony 1/4 GAS CONDENSATE DISCHARGE TAP 1086
Pony FILTER CUP 3/8 1087
Pony RILSAN HOSE D. 6X4 BLUE 1089
Pony RILSAN HOSE D. 6X4 GREEN REPLACED BY 01089/4 01089/1
Pony RILSAN HOSE D. 6X4 BLACK 01089/2
Pony RILSAN HOSE D. 6X4 YELLOW REPLACED BY 01089/4 01089/3
Pony RILSAN HOSE D. 6X4 NEUTRAL 01089/4
Pony CONDENSATE SEPARATOR FOR GFV 1090
Pony ELEMENT FLANGE F33? 200 4 HOLES 1102
Pony COMPRESSOR SHOCK ABSORBER 1115
Pony CAP M 1/2 FIG. 290 1117
Pony KIT SAFETY VALVE FOR COMPRES- SOR 01129/K
Pony MANOMETER 1-20 ATEx COMPRESSOR 1130
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH FOR COMPRESSOR 1132
Pony CHECK VALVE FOR COMPRESSOR P43/85 1137
Pony FAN WHEEL PUMP MOTOR PM30-PM16-PM70 AND MOTOR 10339 1140
Pony SEAL PSAM 70 - REPLACED BY CODE 06257 1161
Pony TEFLON RING FOR ELEMENTS REPLACED BY CODE 60626 1187
Pony GASKET FOR PLUG OF VAPORINO 1189
Pony COVERING PLATE FOR SA 1190
Pony BELT FOR NYLON BAG 1195
Pony AIR HOSE D. 6X14 1201
Pony FILTER FOR WATER SPRAY TANK 1214
Pony COMPLETE ARTICULATION FOR MG 1216
Pony STEAMING VALVE MGC 1218
Pony STEAM VALVE MG ECONOMO 01218/1
Pony UPPER CASING VALVE OF MGC 1220
Pony PIN OF VALVE MGC 1221
Pony WASHER ? 15X3,00X1,5 MM 1222
Pony WASHER? 18,5X4,50X1,5MM 01222/7
Pony GASKET HOLDER FOR MG VALVE 1223
Pony STEAM VALVE SPRING MGC 1224
Pony LOWER BODY FOR MGC VALVE 1225
Pony AIR HEATING RADIATOR + NUT 1235
Pony FILTERING PANEL FOR MG REPLACED BY CODE 04744 1236
Pony SPRING FOR CLAMP COSMOS/MG 01241/1
Pony CLAMP FOR MG-MGC+ SPONGE 1243
Pony MAIN SWITCH FOR FAN T 215P-A 1245
Pony ELECTROMAGNET 1247
Pony NYLON BAG MG-MGC STANDARD WITHSKIRT 1248
Pony BLUE NYLON BAG WITH SKIRT REPLACED BY 01248 01248/B
Pony NYLON BAG MG-MGC WITH SKIRT (WHITE COLOUR) 01248/BIANCO
Pony L BRACKET 1250
Pony MICRO SWITCH FOR MG PEDAL 1251
Pony MG PEDAL 1252
Pony LEAF SPRING FOR CLAMPS MGC 1253
Pony LOWER PART OF SUCTION VALVE 12565
Pony TWO-POLE PLUG 2x10A 1261
Pony WATER HOSE 19x13 1264
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH 0,5/7 BAR REPLACED BY 07827 1265
Pony HEATING ELEMENTS W 3500 V220 1266
Pony BOARD HEATING ELEMENT W 500 TA/FVC 1267
Pony GATE VALVE 1/2 TOTAL 1270
Pony GATE VALVE 1/2 01270/1
Pony DOUBLE SCREW 1/2 1278
Pony STRAIGHT PIPE UNION MF 1/2 1281
Pony FIBER GLASS COVER FOR MG 1295
Pony BOARD COVERING CLOTH SA 1296
Pony BOARD COVERING CLOTH BLUE 01296/B
Pony TERMINAL SUPPORT 1326
Pony PLENUM CHAMBER FOR LEVEL CONTROL - REPLACED BY 03569 1327
Pony CAST IRON FLANGE x WATER LEVELCONTROL DIAM 150 1328
Pony AUTOMATIC WATER LEVEL CONTROL 1329
Pony FILTERING PANEL MGC 1330
Pony GATE VALVE 3/8GAS 1334
Pony GATE VALVE 3/8 01334/1
Pony FELT GASKET 32M PRIMER 950X30X5,5 MM 1337
Pony CONTROL BRACKET FOR SUCTION 1338
Pony KNOB FOR VACUUM ADJUST 1340
Pony HANDLE BODY 1341
Pony PUMP MERCURY BULB 2 CONTACTS 1342
Pony INCOMING AIR CONNECTION 1352
Pony ADJUSTING FORK 1366
Pony SUCTION VALVE FOR VAPORETTA B 1367
Pony SPRINGS AND HOOKS 1369
Pony COMPL. MECHANICAL VALVE JOLLYS 01378/1
Pony SUPPORT FOR TANK OF SPOTTING LIQUID 1379
Pony MECHANICAL VALVE CASING JOLLYS 1384
Pony LEVER FOR MECHANICAL VALVE JOLLY S 1385
Pony GASKET BETWEEN BODY AND ATTACHMENT 1392
Pony COVERING CLOTH x SC 1400x800 1406
Pony COVERING CLOTH x SC 1400x800 BLUE 01406/B
Pony COVERING CLOTH x HAND FRAME OFSC 1400x800 1407
Pony FIBER GLASS SHEATH d5 1410
Pony FIBER GLASS SHEATH d8 1411
Pony LONG BAG WITH LEGS FOR MP-MPT 1423
Pony GARMENT TRAY CLOTH FOR JOLLY SREPLACED BY CODE 05936 1425
Pony GARMENT TRAY CLOTH FOR JOLLYS BLEU - REPLACED BY CODE 05936 01425/B
Pony STEAM RECEIVER TANK X JOLLY S 1427
Pony STEAM RECEIVER TANK X JOLLY S 01427/K
Pony HEATING ELEMENT FOR IRON W800 1431
Pony IRON COVER FOR JUNIOR IRON 1438
Pony IRON MICROSWITCH SUPPORT REPLACED BY 05110+05122 1439
Pony HAND WHEEL FOR IRON J1/J2/S1 1442
Pony IRON THERMOSTAT J1/SENIOR 1 01446/K
Pony RELAY FOR FAN 1459
Pony CLAMP MP l=240 - REPLACED BY COD. 02438 1461
Pony SHORT BAG FOR MP TOPPER 1462
Pony NIB CONTROL ROD 1464
Pony NIB 1465
Pony BRASS WASHER 2W-2-30.15 1470
Pony STEAM VALVE MPT (KIT) 01471/K
Pony PIN FOR STEAM VALVE MP 1472
Pony STUFFING BOX FOR VALVE MP 1474
Pony COVER FOR LONG PADDLE CLAMP 1491
Pony SPONGE RUBBER FOR LONG PADDLE REPLACED BY 02870 1493
Pony SPONGE FOR SHORT PADDLE REPLACED BY 02870 1495
Pony COVER FOR SHORT PADDLE CLAMP 1497
Pony COMPLETE SHOULDER DEVICE 1500
Pony SHOULDER DEVICE MG 1501
Pony SUPPORTING SPINDLE x SHOULDER DEVICE EXTENSION 1502
Pony SHOULDER EXTENSION 1503
Pony CONTROL LEVER FOR SHOULDERS 1504
Pony PIN FOR SHOULDER TENSION 1505
Pony U-BOLT FOR FORMER 1506
Pony MAGIC SOCKET (BLACK)WITH TICINO PLATE 1507
Pony MAGIC PLUG (BLACK)FOR IRON CONNECTION 1508
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W2700 V.230/50 1509
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W3350 V.230/50 1510
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W4000 V.230/50 1511
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W5000 V.230/50STEEL 1512
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W6000 V.230/50 1513
Pony FLANGE X ELEMENTS? 160 1514
Pony GATE VALVE 1/4 GAS 1523
Pony GASKET x LEVEL CONTROL KLING 1527
Pony REMOTE CONTROL SWITCH HR 40 45A 230/50-60 1531
Pony SPACER FOR VACUUM VALVE JOLLY 1546
Pony STEAM ADJUSTMENT PIN FOR VALVE-JOLLY 1549
Pony TAP BODY VALVE JOLLY CROMIUM PLATED 1550
Pony TIMER FORMER 220/50-60 1553
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W3300 V220 ASK FOR QUOTATION 1560
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W2000 LSF 270 V.230 1561
Pony MANOMETER 0-6 BAR 1565
Pony CONNECTION TERMINAL 1575
Pony NYLON BAG FOR PANTAMASTER 1583
Pony VACUUM MOTOR KW0,55 230/1/50 X VR184 X SA 1586
Pony FLANGE SUPPORT OF SHAPE 1588
Pony RIGHT FLANGE FOR SHAPE SUPPORT 1589
Pony BAUDEN HOSE D. 152 1601
Pony ELEMENT W 200 FOR SHAPE F 4 1606
Pony ELEMENT W 200 FOR SHAPE F3 REPLACED BY 59151/K 1607
Pony ELEMENT W500 FOR SA TABLE V230 1608
Pony GASKET BETWEEN BUCK AND VACUUMVALVE 1611
Pony FAN WHEEL FOR SA VACUUM ?180X70 F14 1621
Pony VACUUM UNIT FOR SA V. 220/1/50HZ 1622
Pony VACUUM UNIT FOR SA V. 220/60HZ 01622/A
Pony NYLON COVER FOR PADDLE OF MP 1630
Pony ANTI-GLOSS TEFLON SOLE FOR SENIOR IRON 1634
Pony ANTI-GLOSS TEFLON SOLE FOR JUNIOR IRON 1635
Pony FUSE A 10 DIAM 9X36 C1 1636
Pony LOWER BODY FOR STEAM VALVE 1639
Pony ADJUSTMENT PIN FOR SOLENOID VALVE 1640
Pony STUFFING BOX GASKET 1641
Pony STUFFING BOX x STEAM SOLENOIDVALVE 1642
Pony COVERING CLOTH 1600x850 (MAXI) 1644
Pony COVERING CLOTH 1600x850 BLUE 01644/B
Pony ARTICULATION SPRING FOR SC 1649
Pony COVERING CLOTH x SC MAXI HAND FRAME 1656
Pony WASHER 1663
Pony RUBBER 1664
Pony SPRING 1669
Pony WATER SPRAY LEVER 1671
Pony HEAVY CAST IRON PLATE 1673
Pony PACKING GLAND 1676
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W6000 V.230 1679
Pony VACUUM UNIT xSC APF30 V.220/50 1680
Pony FAN MOTOR FOR SC KW 0,55 230/1/50 1681
Pony COMPLETE GFV BOX 1682
Pony GREEN CLOTH X TRAY OF SHAPE F9 1698
Pony TERMIC MAIN SWITCH 6,3-10 1702
Pony RUBBER HOSE 19X26 1704
Pony AIR COOLING COIL FOR JOLLY 1705
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W2000 V.230/50 1709
Pony CLOTH COVERING SHAPE F 9 1713
Pony UTILITY BOARD PADDING +F9 WITH NET 1714
Pony COVERING PLATE SWINGING BOARD 1716
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W8000 V.400 1731
Pony FAN CONDENSER 20 MF. 1733
Pony TANK THERMOSTAT OF GOLIATH 1737
Pony MGC PED BOILER WITH SAFETY VALVE 01740/C
Pony MGC STANDARD BOILER WITH SAFETY VALVE 1743
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W.1650 LSF190 V.230/50 1744
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W5000 V220 1745
Pony HEATING ELEMENTS W7000 V. 400 1748
Pony HANDWHEEL FIXING MPT-D CLAMP M8 X 50 1758
Pony SOLENOID VALVE LEGS CLOSING REPLACED BY 04134/K 1770
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE L378B01C V 220/60 01770/A
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE N.C. 1/8 220/50-60 01770/1
Pony FRONT BAG FOR MPT 01771/A
Pony MPT REAR BAG WITH 3 HOLES 1772
Pony REAR BAG FOR MPT 01772/A
Pony STEAM VALVE CONTROL ROD MPT 1775
Pony CYLINDER FOR STEAM VALVE 1776
Pony COVER FOR MPT PADDLE 1777
Pony FIXING HANDLE FOR RAM 1778
Pony NYLON SPIRAL? 6 1780
Pony PEDAL SPRING MPT 1782
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE B12 220/1/50-60 ? 2,3 1787
Pony MANOMETER 0-12 ATE 1789
Pony FRONT WAIST FORM LARGE MPT 1793
Pony PNEUMATIC VALVE OF WAIST EXPANDER 1798
Pony CONTROL HANDLE FOR NIB 1806
Pony AIR FILTER 1/4 1823
Pony AIR REGULATOR 1825
Pony LUBRICATOR 1826
Pony STEAM DEFLECTOR REPLACED BY 01835/1 1835
Pony STEAM DEFLECTOR WITH FILTER 01835/1
Pony BRASS CAP M 1/4 1839
Pony UNION 1/8 1840
Pony UNION 1/4 1842
Pony DOUBLE SCREW MM 1/4 1843
Pony BRASS TE JUNCTION 1/8 1844
Pony REDUCTION MF 1/4-1/8 1846
Pony UNION 1/4 1848
Pony RUBBER FOR CLAMP MPTD 1852
Pony BUSH FOR SPRING 1855
Pony SPRING FOR CLAMP 1856
Pony PILOT PUNCH MPT 1857
Pony CYLINDER FOR CUFF CLAMP? 20X75 1858
Pony BULK-HEAD 1/8 1863
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE EBTG B22 V220/50-60 1867
Pony SPRING FOR LEVEL PROTECTION 1897
Pony TENSIONING CABLE BOX 1901
Pony SWINGER 1903
Pony SPRING FOR AIR VALVE IDEABOX 1912
Pony HANDLE FOR DOOR OF IDEA BOX 1914
Pony UPPER BAG MG/IDEABOX 1918
Pony LINING FOR IDEABOX DUMMY 1919
Pony BAG FOR MG/IDEABOX 1921
Pony PAD FOR IDEABOX DUMMY 1922
Pony PAD SUPPORT 1923
Pony RETURN SPRING FOR CLAMP IDEABOX 1924
Pony STEEL CABLE FOR IDEABOX 1925
Pony COVERED VERSION STEAM HOSE 1929
Pony SPRING FOR PEDAL FVC-SA 1932
Pony STOP RED PUSH-BUTTON 1941
Pony RED SWITCH CONTACT 1942
Pony STARTING GREEN PUSH-BUTTON 1943
Pony GREEN SWITCH CONTACT 1944
Pony ARMORED ANTI-GLOSS TEFLON SOLEFOR SENIOR IRON 1945
Pony ANTI-GLOSS TEFLON SOLE ARMOREDFOR JUNIOR IRON 1946
Pony RUBBER COUPLING FOR VACUUM 1947
Pony ARCHIMEDES SCREW FVC 1948
Pony PEDAL MICROSWITCH ROHS G4 1954
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W 600 x BOARD TA/FVC 1955
Pony DOUBLE-ACTING CYLINDER 20x50MM 1965
Pony FLOW CONTROL VALVE AIR 1967
Pony RUBBER? 6 1977
Pony FORK FOR PISTON 1979
Pony ILME SOCKET 10A COMPLETE - CURVED 01982/K
Pony ILME SOCKET 10A COMPLETE 01982/KD
Pony ILME PLUG 10A. COMPLETE 01983/K
Pony ADJUSTING FOOT - 8MA 1986
Pony ROLLER FOR TAS 1987
Pony FAN WHEEL? 180X88 1989
Pony HANDWHEEL M 10x25 1992
Pony HANDWHEEL M8X30 VCT 50 REPLACED BY CODE 07458 1993
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W760 x BOARD TAS/SILV MAXI 1995
Pony EXTENSION SCREW 1/2X80 2011
Pony JACK 2022
Pony SPRING CATCH 2038
Pony ELEMENT W600 FOR S.A. MAXI V230 2053
Pony FELT 125x125x3 RECORD 2068
Pony LITTLE NYLON BUSH F108 2077
Pony BUSH 2082
Pony NYLON BUSH F108 2084
Pony SPRING FOR DUMMY SHOULDER 2085
Pony U-BOLT 2092
Pony WAIST EXPANDER MPT WITH WHEELSAND BAG 02098/2
Pony FRONT WAIST FORM LARGE FOR MPT 87 2100
Pony RUBBER PROFILE 2102
Pony SPRING FOR TROLLEY FOR LEGS 2103
Pony LITTLE FRONT BAG FOR MPT 2105
Pony ROLLER FOR MPT 2107
Pony NYLON HOSE D. 6x8 2111
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE BO3A D.1,6 V.220/50-60 2115
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE L378B01A V 220/60 02115/A
Pony AIR SOLENOID VALVE N.A. 1/8 220/50 02115/1
Pony FLOW CONTROL VALVE AIR 1/8 2116
Pony FUSE HOLDER GUIDE ASSEMBLY 2117
Pony FUSE 5x20 1A 2118
Pony FUSE 5x20 6,3A 2119
Pony BALANCER FLE 1-2 KG 1-2 2121
Pony CABLE FOR BALANCER 02121/1
Pony FUSE HOLDER 6101U 2122
Pony RUBBER PROFILE FOR DOOR OF IDEABOX mt. 4,45 2145
Pony STEAM DEFLECTOR MGC 2147
Pony RELAY ZV11 2156
Pony ELBOW MM 1/8 2179
Pony TEFLON GASKET FOR MECHANIC VALVE VB 2180
Pony JACKET NECK SHAPE D. 119 2182
Pony NIPPLE FOR NON RETURN JOLLY S 2194
Pony REDUCER 1/8 X BOX 88 2195
Pony REDUCTION MANOMETER 0-8 BOX88 2197
Pony CLICK HANDLE MR80A M10 2202
Pony GASKET JUNCTION IDEABOX88 2205
Pony ELBOW 1/4 2215
Pony FELT GASKET x IDEABOX 170X315X3 2216
Pony ELBOW F 1/8 d.6 2217
Pony UNION 1/8 2218
Pony GREEN BIPOLAR SWITCH 2230
Pony BIPOLAR RED SWITCH 2231
Pony TEFLON GASKET FOR ARM? 70 2234
Pony MOTOR CONDENSER 12,5 MF 2242
Pony FUSE 20A DIAZED 2244
Pony FUSE 25A DIAZED 2245
Pony HANDLE MR80 10x30 2249
Pony HALF-ROUND BAR J1+SENIOR 2254
Pony U-BOLT FOR IRON SUPPORT J1 2255
Pony SWITCH GALION 83001 2257
Pony BAG FOR MPT-D WITH PADDLES 2264
Pony CONTROL BOX P3 X GFV 2265
Pony FUSE HOLDER FOR GEARBOX GFV T.N. 2267
Pony DOUBLE LIGHT 2268
Pony FUSE 20A ? 10x38 2276
Pony PEDAL WITH 1 MICRO TO PRESS JACKETS- WITHOUT WIRE 2288
Pony PEDAL WITH 2 MICRO FOR JACKETSPRESSING -NO WIRES 2289
Pony CYLINDER 20x50 REAR SPRING 2291
Pony BRASS SILENCER 1/8 2306
Pony STEAM TRAP MOD. 1/2 2311
Pony TEFLON RING 85x70 2313
Pony HANDWHEEL x PNEUMATIC PADDLE MPT 2322
Pony PEDAL MICROSWITCH PROTECTION 2328
Pony THERMOREGULATOR 50-300 2338
Pony CYLINDER? 25x200 2339
Pony CYLINDER? 20 X 50 FRONT SPRING 2340
Pony STEP RELAY 2341
Pony BRASS BRACKET x SUCTION VALVE 2343
Pony TOPPER PANTS LOCKING PADDLE MPT/37 2364
Pony RED PUSH-BUTTON 2376
Pony CONTACT BS 001 NORMALLY OFF 2377
Pony PEDAL WITH 1 MICRO NORMALLY ON77187007 2380
Pony FOOT PEDAL 1 MICRO -NORMALLY ON - WIRES ON THE BACK 2381
Pony PEDAL WITH 2 MICRO-NORMALLY ONBACK WIRES 2382
Pony SPRING MPT 2383
Pony BUSH 2384
Pony DOUBLE SCREW MM 1/8 2386
Pony 1/8 TUBING FITTING 2392
Pony COUPLING 1/8? 13 2393
Pony DOUBLE NIPPLE 1/4-3/8 2399
Pony DOUBLE NIPPLES 1/2-3/8 2400
Pony NIPPLE 1/2-1/4 2401
Pony TERMINAL PA76FV SECTION 2.5 2413
Pony ROD MG? 12x200 2422
Pony ROD MGC? 12x440 2423
Pony ROD MG? 12x90 2424
Pony MECHANICAL VALVE ROD FOR MGC 2426
Pony BUSH MG? 12 2427
Pony PADDING FOR MAXI TABLE 2429
Pony CLOTH MAXI 2430
Pony BLUE CLOTH COVERING MAXI TABLE 02430/B
Pony SHEET SUPPORTING IRON HANDLE 2433
Pony SHEET SUPPORTING IRON HANDLE 2435
Pony CLAMP + SPONGE 2438
Pony SHAFT FOR MECHANICAL VALVE SC 2440
Pony FUSE 5x20 2A WEBER 2448
Pony MAGNET ROD FOR MGC 2450
Pony NIPPLES 1/4-1/8 2451
Pony SWITCH BRETER HD1604/T341 2452
Pony FRONT U-BOLT FOR HANDLE SENIOR 2455
Pony REAR U-BOLT FOR HANDLE SUPPORTSENIOR 2456
Pony GASKET FOR SPRAY GUN TANK 2457
Pony COVERING PLATE x SC 1600x850 SA MAXI 2458
Pony COVERING PLATE x SC 1400x800 2459
Pony UNION 1/4 2463
Pony REDUCTION MM 1/4-1/8 2465
Pony FUSE 10 A 10x38 WITH FUSION ADVISING DEVICE 2466
Pony HOSE HOLDER 1/8 2467
Pony MAXI NYLON BAG FOR MG WITH 2 MANUAL ADJUSTMENTS 2469
Pony TRANSFORMER V.250/27 VA 50 2472
Pony HANDLE FOR CLAMP IDEABOX 2473
Pony PEDAL WITH 1 MICRO NA+1MICRO IN-NA=NORMALLY OPEN 2499
Pony LOCKING DEVICE OF PANTS TOP AREA FOR MPT/D 2500
Pony GUN SUPPORT FOR JOLLY 2503
Pony PLASTIC CONNECTION 1/2 2513
Pony TE JUNCTION 1/2-3/4-1/2 2516
Pony RED WARNING LIGHT 2519
Pony ORANGE WARNING LIGHT 2520
Pony NOZZLE FOR WATER SPRAY M5 ? 0,7 2522
Pony WATER SPRAY RING NUT 3/8 2523
Pony 3/8 GASKET FOR SPRAY GUN 2524
Pony GASKET OR FOR SPRAY GUN 2525
Pony AIR HEATER FOR JOLLY S 2526
Pony SPRING FOR SUCTION VALVE FOR RECORD BOARD 2527
Pony PIN FOR WATER SPRAY OF IRON 2528
Pony PROTECTION PLATE FOR HANDS ON JUNIOR1/SENIOR IRONS 2533
Pony AIR ADJUSTMENT HUB 2534
Pony PIN FOR WATER SPRAY 2538
Pony TERMINAL MK 3/12 VIV 2564
Pony FUSE 16A 10x38 WITH FUSION ADVISING DEVICE 2565
Pony CAP OF VAPORINO - REPLACED BY CODE 07406/K 2569
Pony T E JUNCTION FOR CAP VAPORINO 2570
Pony BIPOLAR SWITCH 2574
Pony COMPLET WIRING HARNESS x SHAPEF 3 HEATED 2578
Pony SPRING FOR CABLE SUPPORT 2579
Pony REAR COVER 2583
Pony FRONT COVER 2584
Pony FRONT COVER - BLUE 02584/B
Pony TERMINAL M 5A GUIDE ASSEMBLY 2597
Pony CYLINDER? 25x75 2602
Pony HALF COUPLING 1/2 2603
Pony HEATING ELEMENT SWITCH REPLACED BY CODE 07550 2607
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W1700 LSF 270 V230 2614
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W2500 LSF 270 2615
Pony HEATING ELEMENT W3000 LSF270 2616
Pony FLANGE WITH 6 ELEMENTS KW. 12 2619
Pony RED BUTTON - ELECTRIC PANEL MG 2632
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH 1/4 XP11 2633
Pony WATER SPRAY LEVER 2637
Pony BRACKET FOR TAS PEDAL 2657
Pony BRACKET FOR BLOWING MICRO- SWITCH 2658
Pony BRACKET FOR SUCTION MICRO- SWITCH 2659
Pony VACUUM PEDAL FOR TAS 2660
Pony BLOWING PEDAL FOR TAS 2661
Pony POLYZENE GUIDE BLOCK 2664
Pony CYLINDER? 20x100 2671
Pony SOAP PRESSURE TANK + MANOMETER 2682
Pony SOAP SPRAY GUN WITH SOAP BRUSH 2685
Pony SOAP SPRAY GUN WITH SOAP BRUSH 02685/1
Pony NYLON BUSH F 108 2692
Pony NYLON BUSH WITH HOLE BLIND F 108 2693
Pony GARMENT TRAY CLOTH SPOTMASTER 2700
Pony GARMENT TRAY CLOTH SPOTMASTER BLUE 02700/B
Pony LAMP STYLE 18 WATT. 2701
Pony LIGHT GUN FOR SPOTMASTER RACC.6X4 2703
Pony LIGHT GUN WITH HOSES 02703/1
Pony STEEL WOOL FILTER 930x520x10 2705
Pony SYNTETHIC FILTER 580x480x10 2706
Pony STEEL WOOL FILTER 580x480x23 2707
Pony CARBONS FILTER 583x237x20 2708
Pony ROD TAS? 12x555 2709
Pony SOCKET AZ.58 2711
Pony ILME PLUG 5 POLES 2712
Pony 5-POLES ILME PLUG 2713
Pony UNION 1/4F 2719
Pony MG BAG WITH 4 MANUAL ADJUSTM. 2729
Pony PRESS SWITCH WITH 0 CENTRAL 2730
Pony MICROSWITCH C149ZN3 2746
Pony FELT x BLOWING/SUCTION VALVE OF TAS TABLE 180X175X3 2750
Pony CONTACT BS010E NORMALLY ON 2768
Pony EYE-BOLT M8 2769
Pony SPRING FOR PEDAL TAS/FVC/S-931 2771
Pony ROLLER 40x16 2773
Pony BRASS REDUCTION MM 3/8-1/4 2783
Pony PEDAL WITH 1 MICRO NORMALLY OFF - BACK WIRES 2784
Pony INSULATED BOILER VAPORINI- NEWWITH SAFETY VALVE 02803/C
Pony THERMOSTAT OF VAPORINO BOILER 200 2808
Pony FORK 2809
Pony ELEMENTS ASSEMBLY x VAPORINO WITH THERMOSTAT W2000 2812
Pony COVERING PLATE x TAS RECTANG. 2819
Pony COVERING CLOTH FOR RECTANGULARTABLE TAS 2821
Pony PADDING FOR TAS RECTANGULAR 2823
Pony BRASS STRAIGHT PIPE UNION MF 3/8 FOR SOLENOID VALVE 2824
Pony ELEMENT W 300 FOR SHAPE F 8 2828
Pony NUT 6/4 2835
Pony SPIRAL L.1700 2836
Pony SPIRAL L.2150 2837
Pony SPIRAL L.1950 2838
Pony BRASS TE JUNCTION 1/4 2839
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH B01CRJ 2850
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH WITH COVER 1/4 REPLACED BY CODE 02851/1 2851
Pony PRESSURE SWITCH XP110 1/4 SCALE2-6 BAR -PRE-SETTING 4,5 02851/1
Pony ELEMENT W 980 FOR IRON 2854
Pony RECTANGULAR FUSE CARRIER 3x25A 2865
Pony RUBBER MAT FOR CLAMP 1150X95X25 2870
Pony NYLON BOLT TE 8x15 2873
Pony EXTENSION SCREW 3/8 x 100 2892
Pony UNIDIRECTIONAL TIMER SU88/06 2894
Pony WASHER? 30x6,5 2899
Pony TERMINAL PA 220 2912
Pony EXTENSION SCREW 1/2 x 150 2929
Pony BRASS BUSH D. 9x13x6,5 2931
Pony BRASS BUSH D.9x13x15 2932
Pony STEAM SOLENOID VALVE 230/1/50 TYPE 1 2951
Pony INOX PIN 2952
Pony UPPER BODY x SOLENOID VALVE 2953
Pony COIL V.230/50 FOR SOLENOID VALVE TYPE 1 2954
Pony OR GASKET 2075 EP851 1,78X18 X 77 X 22,33 2956
Page 3 of 181