+371 29225156

Full Listing of Spare Parts for Commercial Laundry Equipment

Page 86 of 201
Description Part number
Primus / Lavamac F16 - Electrical F16Z41
Primus / Lavamac F16 - Steam F16Z42
Primus / Lavamac F16 - Elec. + steam F16Z43
Primus / Lavamac F16 - 50Hz F16Z44
Primus / Lavamac F16 - 60Hz F16Z45
Primus / Lavamac F16 - COIN Preparation F16Z46
Primus / Lavamac F16 - Coin F16Z47
Primus / Lavamac F16 - 12kW-3x380-415V with neutral F16Z56
Primus / Lavamac F16 - 18kW-3x440V without neutral F16Z66
Primus / Lavamac F16 - Programmer MCB40 - Maytag F16Z77
Primus / Lavamac F16 - Mechanical control+hot water F16Z78
Primus / Lavamac F/FS16 - MCBLC - NORTEC F16Z79
Primus / Lavamac F/FS16/LH165 - Labels-Eastern Europe F16Z80
Primus / Lavamac FS16 MCB - Freq.control 3x380-480V w/o n F16Z82
Primus / Lavamac O-ring FOR15097-11
Primus / Lavamac O-ring FOR15097-2
Primus / Lavamac O-ring FOR15097-23
Primus / Lavamac O-ring FOR15097-4
Primus / Lavamac O-ring FOR15097-5
Primus / Lavamac O ring FOR15097-6
Primus / Lavamac Air valve FOR15100
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 2100 Watt FOR15464
Primus / Lavamac Spring, piston return FOR15803
Primus / Lavamac Flannel FOR16273
Primus / Lavamac Yoke nylon cover FOR16275
Primus / Lavamac Spun nylon cover FOR16282
Primus / Lavamac Head FOR16301
Primus / Lavamac Pad, steel wool FOR16402
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat FOR16580
Primus / Lavamac Pad steel wool FOR16620
Primus / Lavamac Flannel FOR16653
Primus / Lavamac Bottom flannel FOR18134
Primus / Lavamac Flannel, large cotton 21 1/2 x 56 1/2 FOR18141
Primus / Lavamac Cover nylon FOR18147
Primus / Lavamac Buck 1600 Watt FOR18251
Primus / Lavamac Buck 875 Watt FOR18258
Primus / Lavamac Membrane FOR21662
Primus / Lavamac Air valve FOR28034-3
Primus / Lavamac Spring, cam lever FORA-1645
Primus / Lavamac Spring, head lift FORA-1648
Primus / Lavamac Pressure lever weldment FORA-1887
Primus / Lavamac Head closing activating cylinder FORA-5821
Primus / Lavamac Absorber A-786 FORA-786
Primus / Lavamac I FORENTA 19
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - One draining valve FS120-Z1
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Two draining valves tilting FS120-Z10
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Soaphopper FS120-Z11
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Without soaphopper FS120-Z12
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Electrical door opening FS120-Z13
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Hand door opening FS120-Z14
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Two draining valves w/o tilting FS120-Z2
Primus / Lavamac FS120 - Without heating FS120-Z3
Primus / Lavamac FS120-WT - El.supply 380-440V 50/60Hz FS120-Z31
Primus / Lavamac FS120-W/OT - El.supply 380-440V 50/60Hz FS120-Z32
Primus / Lavamac FS120-WT - Steam heating FS120-Z4
Primus / Lavamac FS120-Optic indicator of cycle finalizat FS120-Z43
Primus / Lavamac FS120-W/OT - Steam heating FS120-Z5
Primus / Lavamac FS120-WT - Worward+backward tilting FS120-Z6
Primus / Lavamac FS120-WT - Forward tilting FS120-Z7
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Lavamac model FS16LAV
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Nortec Model FS16NORTEC
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Primus model FS16PRIM
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Execution MCBLC Primus FS16Z1
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - MAYTAG Execution FS16Z17
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - MCB40 Execution Primus FS16Z2
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - MCBLC Execution - Lavamac FS16Z3
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Hot water FS16Z38
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Hot water + electrical FS16Z39
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - MCB40 Execution - Lavamac FS16Z4
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Hot water + steam FS16Z40
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Electrical FS16Z41
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Steam FS16Z42
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Electrical + steam FS16Z43
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Coinmeter preparation FS16Z46
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - MCG FC Execution - Maytag FS16Z77
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - MCBLC NORTEC Execution FS16Z79
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Without coimeter LAVAMAC FS16Z82
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Execution MCBLC Primus-Antivandal FS16Z83
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - 9kW-3x380-415V FS16Z85
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - Wet cleaning-Primus,MCB 40 FS16Z86
Primus / Lavamac FS16-Without wet clean.-without coin,MCB FS16Z87
Primus / Lavamac FS16 MCG - Freq.control Maytag 208-240V FS16Z88
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - 60Hz-Steam pressure 3-8bar FS16Z89
Primus / Lavamac FS16 - 60Hz-Steam pressure 0,8-3bar FS16Z90
Primus / Lavamac Heating G - mechanic.parts - (50/160) G50-Z001-160
Primus / Lavamac Heating GAS - mechanic.parts - 50/200 G50-Z001-200
Primus / Lavamac Heating GAS - mechanic.parts - 50/250 G50-Z001-250
Primus / Lavamac Heating GAS - mechanic.parts - 50/320 G50-Z001-320
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat GHI45B008
Primus / Lavamac Wooden table GMP100003
Primus / Lavamac Shock absorber GMP100010
Primus / Lavamac Ball bearing holder GMP100014
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cloth - NOT AVAILABLE GMP100018
Primus / Lavamac Flannel GMP100019
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 2300W GMP100021
Primus / Lavamac Protective switch GMP100025
Primus / Lavamac Gear box GMP100030
Primus / Lavamac Motor GMP100031
Primus / Lavamac MICROSWITCH FOR PEDAL CONTROL GMP100032
Primus / Lavamac Toothed ring GMP100035
Primus / Lavamac Chain GMP100036
Primus / Lavamac THERMOREGULATOR GMP100041
Primus / Lavamac Wooden table GMP120003
Primus / Lavamac Hexagonal pin GMP120008
Primus / Lavamac Connecting rod GMP120009
Primus / Lavamac Ball bearing holder GMP120014
Primus / Lavamac NOMEX CLOTH 1200 GMP120018P
Primus / Lavamac Thick flanel GMP120019
Primus / Lavamac Ironing plate GMP120020
Primus / Lavamac Heating element P20/120 GMP120021
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch fingerprotection GMP120025
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GMP120027
Primus / Lavamac Drive motor GMP120031
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GMP120032
Primus / Lavamac Toothwheel GMP120035
Primus / Lavamac Chain GMP120036
Primus / Lavamac Start press button GMP120038
Primus / Lavamac Switch for electrical motor GMP120039
Primus / Lavamac Warning light GMP120047
Primus / Lavamac Press button STOP GMP120060
Primus / Lavamac Top Cover part nr. TN1400 GMP14/53
Primus / Lavamac Wooden table GMP140003
Primus / Lavamac Bearing house GMP140007
Primus / Lavamac Shock absorber GMP140010
Primus / Lavamac HEXAGONAL PIN GMP140011
Primus / Lavamac Bearing SKF YAR204-2F GMP140014
Primus / Lavamac Flannel GMP140019
Primus / Lavamac Heating element P25/140 GMP140021
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch finger protection GMP140025
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GMP140026
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GMP140027
Primus / Lavamac Gearbox GMP140030
Primus / Lavamac Motor GMP140031
Primus / Lavamac Reduce ring GMP140034
Primus / Lavamac Rim for roller GMP140035
Primus / Lavamac Chain GMP140036
Primus / Lavamac Press button GMP140038
Primus / Lavamac Roller GMP140040
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat P25/140 GMP140041
Primus / Lavamac Switch double speed GMP140061
Primus / Lavamac Transformator GMP140068
Primus / Lavamac Contactor GMP140070
Primus / Lavamac Contactor GMP140071
Primus / Lavamac Contactor GMP140072
Primus / Lavamac Safety switch F831.3706 GMP140073
Primus / Lavamac Roller Support part nr. 019019 GMP14-20/7
Primus / Lavamac Left Lock Ring part nr. 019020 GMP14-20/8
Primus / Lavamac Driving motor GMP160009
Primus / Lavamac Gas spring GMP160014
Primus / Lavamac Holder ball bearing GMP160016
Primus / Lavamac Reinforced slide guide GMP160019
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER GMP160020
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat GMP160031
Primus / Lavamac Chain GMP160034
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GMP160039
Primus / Lavamac Gearbox GMP160041
Primus / Lavamac Gear red. for roller for 1600A GMP160042
Primus / Lavamac Cog-wheel 17 cogs GMP160043
Primus / Lavamac Rim for roller 52x3/8 GMP160044
Primus / Lavamac Motor GMP160048
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GMP160049
Primus / Lavamac Spring GMP160050
Primus / Lavamac Motor GMP160052
Primus / Lavamac Main switch GMP160059
Primus / Lavamac FUSE GR999997000005
Primus / Lavamac Fuse GR999997000250
Primus / Lavamac Switch three-pole GRA5061851165
Primus / Lavamac TIMER GRA50851000240
Primus / Lavamac Contactor 11kW GRA50851000242
Primus / Lavamac Contactor GRA50851000249
Primus / Lavamac Contactor GRA50851000250
Primus / Lavamac RELAY GRA50851000261
Primus / Lavamac Mini contactor GRA50851000262
Primus / Lavamac FRONT GRA50851000263
Primus / Lavamac Thermal relay GRA50851000265
Primus / Lavamac RELAY CONTACT GRA50851000267
Primus / Lavamac Help contact GRA50851000268
Primus / Lavamac TRANSFO GRA50851000280
Primus / Lavamac Transformer 50VA, sec. 230-16V GRA50851000283
Primus / Lavamac Transformer 320VA/16A I25 GRA50851000284
Primus / Lavamac STABILIZER 500W GRA50851000297
Primus / Lavamac INDEX DISC GRA50GI503043
Primus / Lavamac TRANSPARENT DISC GRA50GI543071
Primus / Lavamac Fuse holder GRA50GI851121
Primus / Lavamac Head switch I25 GRA50GI851165
Primus / Lavamac OCTAL RELAY GRA50GI851271
Primus / Lavamac RELAY GRA50GI851273
Primus / Lavamac Limit microswitch I25 GRA50GI951021
Primus / Lavamac PROTECTION SHEET P16/75 GRA520072515800
Primus / Lavamac CONTROLCARD I80/180 GRA530751000030
Primus / Lavamac RELAY BOARD GRA530751000032
Primus / Lavamac RELAY I18-80 GRA530751000120
Primus / Lavamac Steel wool GRA53GI100011
Primus / Lavamac COTTON SHEET S80 GRA53GI701014
Primus / Lavamac FLANNEL LAYER S80 GRA53GI701015
Primus / Lavamac METAL NET I30-160 GRA540100000500
Primus / Lavamac FLANEL BASIN COVER I25/140 GRA540203701230
Primus / Lavamac Screw GRA540401000535
Primus / Lavamac BOLT M6 X 50 GRA540401300650
Primus / Lavamac CLIP FOR STEEL PIN GRA540405000012
Primus / Lavamac Circlips diameter 14 GRA540405000015
Primus / Lavamac THREADED PIN GRA540405000840
Primus / Lavamac PIN M8X50 GRA540405000850
Primus / Lavamac STEEL PIN GRA540405001230
Primus / Lavamac Steel pin GRA540405001240
Primus / Lavamac PIN PULLEY MOTOR GRA540405006640
Primus / Lavamac Pin 7X8X20 GRA540405007820
Primus / Lavamac Pin 7X8X40 GRA540405007840
Primus / Lavamac KEY SERVICE DOOR GRA540601000007
Primus / Lavamac PANEL CONTROLE CARD GRA540601000010
Primus / Lavamac CONTROL PANEL I25-30 GRA540601000018
Primus / Lavamac Keypad GRA540601000020
Primus / Lavamac Control board I25/30 wo speed control GRA540601000022
Primus / Lavamac Programmer GRA540601000024
Primus / Lavamac Pedal spring GRA540601000050
Primus / Lavamac Bearing SB04 GRA540601000069
Primus / Lavamac Emergency door lock I25 GRA540601000079
Primus / Lavamac Nut GRA540601000102
Primus / Lavamac FREE WHEEL GRA5406010003
Primus / Lavamac Free wheel GRA540601000346
Primus / Lavamac Motor I25 GRA540651000050
Primus / Lavamac MOTOR I25-120 240V/50Hz GRA540651000051
Primus / Lavamac Gearbox 1/100 - I25 (RMI40S) GRA540651000052
Primus / Lavamac Resistance 1800W I25-100 GRA540651000118
Primus / Lavamac Heating element GRA540651000122
Primus / Lavamac Heating element GRA540651000126
Primus / Lavamac RESISTANCE I25/I40 2800 W GRA540651000128
Primus / Lavamac HEATING ELEMENT I25/100 (440V) GRA540651000130
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 240-260V I25-100 GRA540652000130
Primus / Lavamac Sensor GRA540751000021
Primus / Lavamac Stop button GRA540751000025
Primus / Lavamac Safety thermostat GRA540751000028
Primus / Lavamac Electrical thermostat I25 GRA540751000031
Primus / Lavamac Thermostat I30/160 GRA540751000034
Primus / Lavamac THERMOSTAT SENSOR GRA540751000036
Primus / Lavamac Sensor GRA540751000037
Primus / Lavamac Filter I25/I30 GRA540751000041
Primus / Lavamac Frequency inverter I25/I30 GRA540751000042
Primus / Lavamac Frequency inverter GRA540751000043
Primus / Lavamac POTENTIOMETER GRA540751000080
Primus / Lavamac Potentiometer for speed regulation GRA540751000081
Primus / Lavamac ALUMINIUM BASIN I25/100 GRA543010003300
Primus / Lavamac Cover of ironing bed I25-100 GRA543010003705
Primus / Lavamac WOODEN TABLE I25-100 GRA543010005100
Primus / Lavamac Laundry basket I25/120 GRA543012003000
Primus / Lavamac ALUMINIUM BASIN GRA543012003300
Primus / Lavamac Cover I25-120 GRA543012003705
Primus / Lavamac WOODEN TABLE I25/120 GRA543012005100
Primus / Lavamac COGWHEEL 60HZ GRA543014000200
Primus / Lavamac CHAIN GRA543014000300
Primus / Lavamac Toothed wheel GRA543014000400
Primus / Lavamac CHAINWHEEL I25 GRA543014000405
Primus / Lavamac Toothed wheel GRA543014000500
Primus / Lavamac Support GRA543014000600
Primus / Lavamac Rack GRA543014000801
Primus / Lavamac Left stand I25 GRA543014001301
Primus / Lavamac L side panel for ironers with extract. GRA543014001306
Primus / Lavamac Upper lock GRA543014001400
Primus / Lavamac Right/left side bottom panel GRA543014001800
Primus / Lavamac Right door GRA543014001900
Primus / Lavamac Emergency door I25 GRA543014002100
Primus / Lavamac Guide GRA543014002400
Primus / Lavamac Support Microswitch GRA543014002601
Primus / Lavamac Right panel GRA543014002700
Primus / Lavamac LAUNDY BASKET I25/140 GRA543014003000
Primus / Lavamac Aluminium basin GRA543014003300
Primus / Lavamac BASIN RIGHT SIDE PANEL I25/100 GRA543014003600
Primus / Lavamac Basin cover I25-140 GRA543014003705
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORT SPRING GRA543014003800
Primus / Lavamac FINGERSAFETY ROD I25/140 GRA543014004000
Primus / Lavamac FINGER SAFETY GUARD GRA543014004005
Primus / Lavamac SECURITY PLATE GRA543014004100
Primus / Lavamac SECURITY AXE GRA543014004200
Primus / Lavamac Wooden table I25-140 GRA543014005100
Primus / Lavamac WOODEN BOARD SUPPORT GRA543014005200
Primus / Lavamac Right hand basin support GRA543014005501
Primus / Lavamac Left hand basin support GRA543014005502
Primus / Lavamac Support GRA543014005600
Primus / Lavamac Bow GRA543014005801
Primus / Lavamac Gas spring I25 GRA543014005901
Primus / Lavamac Roller for rack GRA543014006400
Primus / Lavamac Inverter entity bracket GRA543014006705
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORT MICROSWITCH GRA543014006800
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORT FLANGE VENTILATION GRA543014007000
Primus / Lavamac PINION 3/8 Z13 GRA543014007200
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder I25-120 GRA544012004700
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder I25/140 w ventilator NEPOU??VAT GRA544014004705
Primus / Lavamac Rack complete right GRA545014007601
Primus / Lavamac Holder GRA545014007700
Primus / Lavamac Rack complete left GRA545014007701
Primus / Lavamac Safety thermostat I25/140 GRA54751028
Primus / Lavamac Jute I25/100 GRA54GI601015
Primus / Lavamac Flanel I25-100 GRA54GI601016
Primus / Lavamac Jute cloth GRA54GI601018
Primus / Lavamac Flannel layer I25-120 GRA54GI601019
Primus / Lavamac Cotton sheet I25/100 GRA54GI601020
Primus / Lavamac Cotton sheet I25/120 GRA54GI601022
Primus / Lavamac Jute sheet GRA54GI601026
Primus / Lavamac Thick flannel layer I25/140 GRA54GI601027
Primus / Lavamac Cotton sheet I25/140 GRA54GI601028
Primus / Lavamac Nomex sheet I25/100 GRA54GI601035
Primus / Lavamac Nomex sheet I25/120 GRA54GI601038
Primus / Lavamac Nomex sheet I25/140 GRA54GI601040
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 25/100 - 1800W GRA54GI651118
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 1800W GRA54GI651122
Primus / Lavamac HEATING ELEMENT I25/140 GRA54GI651126
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GRA54GI651130
Primus / Lavamac Jute sheet I30/160 GRA54GI701015
Primus / Lavamac Flannel I30/160 GRA54GI701016
Primus / Lavamac Cotton sheet I30/160 GRA54GI701017
Primus / Lavamac Flannel I30/200 GRA54GI701019
Primus / Lavamac Cotton cloth I30/200 GRA54GI701020
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cloth I30/160 Nomex GRA54GI701035
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cloth I30/200 Nomex GRA54GI701038
Primus / Lavamac Nomex towel 30/160 GRA54GI701039
Primus / Lavamac NOMEX FLANNEL LAYER I30/200 GRA54GI701040
Primus / Lavamac Adjustable thermostat GRA54GI751021
Primus / Lavamac Safety thermostat I25 GRA54GI751028
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GRA54GI951021
Primus / Lavamac Washer for connection rod GRA550000000003
Primus / Lavamac CAM HOLDING WASHER GRA550000000004
Primus / Lavamac PRESS PLACING CAMS GRA550000000005
Primus / Lavamac Gas spring guide pin GRA550000000006
Primus / Lavamac Right basin movement lever GRA550000000008
Primus / Lavamac Roller centering ring GRA550000000012
Primus / Lavamac Flange GRA550000000024
Primus / Lavamac Flange GRA550000000025
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch bracket GRA550000000026
Primus / Lavamac AXE FOOD PEDAL I25 GRA550000000029
Primus / Lavamac Spacer for motor reduction gear GRA550000000031
Primus / Lavamac Upper lock GRA550000000038
Primus / Lavamac Right upper lock GRA550000000039
Primus / Lavamac Door GRA550000000040
Primus / Lavamac Left bottom lock GRA550000000041
Primus / Lavamac Right side panel GRA550000000051
Primus / Lavamac Left side panel GRA550000000052
Primus / Lavamac Bracket GRA550000000066
Primus / Lavamac SUPPORT MICROSWITCH GRA550000000082
Primus / Lavamac Cam limit switch support bracket GRA550000000089
Primus / Lavamac Protection for the chain of basin movem GRA550000000095
Primus / Lavamac Press return fore connecting rod GRA550000000105
Primus / Lavamac Press return rear connecting rod GRA550000000110
Primus / Lavamac Gear box for roller GRA550000075056
Primus / Lavamac SWITCH YELLOW GRA550000701009
Primus / Lavamac Green switch GRA550000701010
Primus / Lavamac LAMP WHITE I25/ GRA550000701012
Primus / Lavamac Suction tube I30/160/200 GRA550000701014
Primus / Lavamac PINION 3/8 Z40 FOR BASIN MOVEMENT GRA550000701061
Primus / Lavamac CROWN WHEEL GRA550000701062
Primus / Lavamac CROWN TOOTHWHEEL GRA550000701063
Primus / Lavamac Chain GRA550000701064
Primus / Lavamac CHAIN 3/8 GRA550000701065
Primus / Lavamac Gas spring for I30 with cam system 800N GRA550000701069
Primus / Lavamac Gas spring I30 - 900N GRA550000701070
Primus / Lavamac Bearing GRA550000701072
Primus / Lavamac Bearing GRA550000701080
Primus / Lavamac TOOTHWHEEL Z18 3/8 50Hz GRA550000701081
Primus / Lavamac reduction gear roller GRA550000751052
Primus / Lavamac Motor GRA550000751054
Primus / Lavamac Fan CPF160 GRA550000751055
Primus / Lavamac REDUCT GEAR ROLLER GRA550000751056
Primus / Lavamac TIMER GRA550000751270
Primus / Lavamac Pedal I30/160 GRA550016000036
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I30-160 GRA550016000043
Primus / Lavamac Press basin I30-160 GRA550016000065
Primus / Lavamac Wooden board I30/160 GRA550016701059
Primus / Lavamac Board wood 200/30 GRA550020701088
Primus / Lavamac Heating element GRA550751000012
Primus / Lavamac Heating element GRA550751000013
Primus / Lavamac Roller motor 0.18kW 130/30-160 GRA550751000050
Primus / Lavamac ROLLER MOTOR 0.37kW 200/30-160 GRA550751000051
Primus / Lavamac Gearbox with shaft RMI40/RMU40 GRA550751000052
Primus / Lavamac Filter FST (I30) GRA550751000280
Primus / Lavamac Kit cablage resistances I30/160-200 GRA550751914010
Primus / Lavamac ANTI-STATIC WAX GRA57ST000030
Primus / Lavamac Waxing sheet 100x150cm GRA57ST000040
Primus / Lavamac Abrasive mat GRA57ST000050
Primus / Lavamac Schock absorber I30/160 GRA751069
Primus / Lavamac Jute cloth GRAGI701015
Primus / Lavamac Flanel GRAGI701016
Primus / Lavamac Cotton cloth GRAGI701017
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder GRAGI701075
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 3800W GRAGI751012
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch GRAGI751117
Primus / Lavamac Mainswitch I30/160 GRAGI851168
Primus / Lavamac CONTACTOR 220V GRAGI851250
Primus / Lavamac AUXILARY GRAGI851251
Primus / Lavamac Relay GRAGI851273
Primus / Lavamac MICRO SWITHC GRAGI951023
Primus / Lavamac Gass brace (180N) H00100000001
Primus / Lavamac Gas Brace H00100000003
Primus / Lavamac Gas spring H04065220450
Primus / Lavamac Front panel drum HS6 018020
Primus / Lavamac Cover of heating element - FS6-10 HS6 020014
Primus / Lavamac Front panel tub F6 HS6 020016
Primus / Lavamac Door - LA60 HS6 026020
Primus / Lavamac Hinge HS6 078000
Primus / Lavamac Angle - I35/50 I01100016114
Primus / Lavamac Lid for heating chamber I01100017914
Primus / Lavamac Eliminating tube 4 I01100022215
Primus / Lavamac Eliminating tube 5 I01100022314
Primus / Lavamac Holder of terminal board I01100026814
Primus / Lavamac Isolation I01100027314
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50 150 - compl. I01101000013
Primus / Lavamac Ironning cylinder - I50 150 I01101000114
Primus / Lavamac Annular ring I01101000214
Primus / Lavamac Ring I01101000314
Primus / Lavamac Left stand compl. I01113000011
Primus / Lavamac Upper plate 1 I01113000212
Primus / Lavamac Lower plate I01113000414
Primus / Lavamac Front plate I01113000514
Primus / Lavamac Collar - I50 I01113000614
Primus / Lavamac Stop-end I01113001014
Primus / Lavamac Left stand compl. I01114000011
Primus / Lavamac Upper plate I01115001212
Primus / Lavamac Heating inset I50E 150 I01124000013
Primus / Lavamac Front facing I01124000113
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder I01124000214
Primus / Lavamac Rear face I01124000314
Primus / Lavamac Ring I01124000414
Primus / Lavamac Cap I01124000614
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 150 - complete I01126000013
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 150 I01126100013
Primus / Lavamac Cover I01126100112
Primus / Lavamac Clamp for thermal insulation I01126100914
Primus / Lavamac Left top cover I50 150/190 - complete I01126400013
Primus / Lavamac Upper left cover I01126400113
Primus / Lavamac Side cover I01126400213
Primus / Lavamac Right top cover I50 150/190 - complete I01126500013
Primus / Lavamac Upper right cover I01126500113
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust I01128000014
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tube I01128000214
Primus / Lavamac Transducer board I01129100014
Primus / Lavamac Board - I50 I01129100114
Primus / Lavamac Support of sensor I01129200013
Primus / Lavamac Bracket I01129200113
Primus / Lavamac Absorber box I35/50 - complete I01133000013
Primus / Lavamac Box of suction - I/LDI50 I01133000213
Primus / Lavamac Filter container I35/50 complete I01136000013
Primus / Lavamac Filter container I01136000113
Primus / Lavamac Plate of electrical installation I50E I01145000013
Primus / Lavamac Electro board I01145000513
Primus / Lavamac Assembly chart-connection - I50E 150 I01150000024
Primus / Lavamac Rear cover I01172000112
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50 190 - compl. I01201000013
Primus / Lavamac Ironning cylinder - I50 190 I01201000114
Primus / Lavamac Heating insertion I50E 190 I01224000013
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder I01224000214
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 190 - complete I01226000013
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 190 I01226100013
Primus / Lavamac Cover I01226100112
Primus / Lavamac Assembly chart-connection - I50E 190 I01250000024
Primus / Lavamac Rear cover I01272000112
Primus / Lavamac Heating inset I50E 250 I01324000012
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder 1 I01324001814
Primus / Lavamac Lid of heating space I01400017914
Primus / Lavamac Heating inset I50/LDI50 320 I01424000012
Primus / Lavamac Front I01424000113
Primus / Lavamac Rear part I01424000313
Primus / Lavamac Plag I01424001714
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder 1 I01424001814
Primus / Lavamac Tube I01424001914
Primus / Lavamac Ring I01424002014
Primus / Lavamac Ring suppport I01424002114
Primus / Lavamac OPL manual control - I50E 150-320 I01Z1
Primus / Lavamac COIN control - I50E 150/190 I01Z2-150
Primus / Lavamac COIN control - I50E 250/320 I01Z2-250
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50S 150 - complete I02101000013
Primus / Lavamac Head of cylinder I02101000413
Primus / Lavamac Deviding wall of cylinder I02101000614
Primus / Lavamac Drain tube I50S I02127000014
Primus / Lavamac Tube - I50 I02127000114
Primus / Lavamac Reaction holder I50S I02142000014
Primus / Lavamac Brace I02142000214
Primus / Lavamac Board of el.instalation I50S 150/190 I02145000013
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50S 190 - complete I02201000013
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50S 250 - complete I02301000013
Primus / Lavamac Board of el.instalation I50S 250/320 I02345000016
Primus / Lavamac Terminal board X2 I50 250/320 I02345100016
Primus / Lavamac Wiring no1 plate - thermostat holder I35 I02350100014
Primus / Lavamac Wiring no2 plate - connector XC3 I35/50 I02350200013
Primus / Lavamac Wiring no3 control panel - connectors I3 I02350300013
Primus / Lavamac Cabel NF1-XC2 I50S 250 I02351200014
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50S 320 - complete I02401000013
Primus / Lavamac Cable NF1-XC2 I50S 320 I02451200014
Primus / Lavamac OPL manual control - I50S 150/190 I02Z1-150
Primus / Lavamac OPL manual control - I50S 250/320 I02Z1-250
Primus / Lavamac COIN control - I50S 150/190 I02Z2-150
Primus / Lavamac COIN control - I50S 250/320 I02Z2-250
Primus / Lavamac Tube I03100017514
Primus / Lavamac Tube I03100017524
Primus / Lavamac Ventilator shield - I50 I03100028412
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 150 - complete I03125000013
Primus / Lavamac Side rim I03125000514
Primus / Lavamac Shading I03125000713
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 150 I03125100013
Primus / Lavamac Cabinet of absorber I50 - complete I03133000013
Primus / Lavamac Suction box I03133000213
Primus / Lavamac Thread M12x20 I03140000324
Primus / Lavamac Manger of burner I50 150 - complete I03143000013
Primus / Lavamac Trough of burner I03143000113
Primus / Lavamac Plate of trough I03143000214
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 150 I03144000013
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 150 - complete I03144000023
Primus / Lavamac Forehead I I03144000424
Primus / Lavamac Brace of Nozzle I03144000623
Primus / Lavamac Electrode holder I03144000724
Primus / Lavamac Roller cover 1 - I50 I03160000013
Primus / Lavamac Cover I03160000113
Primus / Lavamac Roller cover 2 - I50 I03161000013
Primus / Lavamac Transport brace I50 I03166000016
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tunnel I50 - compl. I03173000023
Primus / Lavamac Isolation I I03173000514
Primus / Lavamac Isolation III I03173000714
Primus / Lavamac Isolation IV I03173000813
Primus / Lavamac Isolation V I03173000914
Primus / Lavamac Isolation VI I03173001114
Primus / Lavamac Isolation VII I03173001514
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tunnel I03173100012
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tunnel I50 I03173100022
Primus / Lavamac Part 2 - I50G I03173100123
Primus / Lavamac Part 1 - I50G I03173100223
Primus / Lavamac Tube of underpressure I03173100314
Primus / Lavamac Part III I03173100413
Primus / Lavamac Part IV I03173100514
Primus / Lavamac Holder I03173100614
Primus / Lavamac Cover of chamber 1 I50 I03175000014
Primus / Lavamac Cover I I03175000113
Primus / Lavamac Isolation I I03175000213
Primus / Lavamac Cover I I03176000014
Primus / Lavamac Cover I I03176000113
Primus / Lavamac Isolation I I03176000213
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 190 - complete I03225000013
Primus / Lavamac Side rim I03225000514
Primus / Lavamac Shading I03225000713
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 190 I03225100013
Primus / Lavamac Manger of burner I50 190 - complete I03243000013
Primus / Lavamac Trough of burner I03243000113
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 190 I03244000013
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 190 - complete I03244000023
Primus / Lavamac Guide screw - I/IFF50 I03300022814
Primus / Lavamac Transporting eye - I/LDI/MB I03300028313
Primus / Lavamac Iron cylinder I50 250 - complette I03301000014
Primus / Lavamac Ironning cylinder - I50 250 I03301000114
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder conpl. I I03302000013
Primus / Lavamac Tube I I03302000514
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder V I50 250 - complete I03306000013
Primus / Lavamac Tube 5 I03306000514
Primus / Lavamac Right shaft compl. 7 I03308100014
Primus / Lavamac Expanding tube II I50/LDI50 250 - comp. I03310000014
Primus / Lavamac Tube I03310000116
Primus / Lavamac Face of tube - I/LDI50 I03310000214
Primus / Lavamac Brace I50/LDI50 250 - complete I03311000014
Primus / Lavamac Support of rear cover - I/LDI 250/320 I03311000414
Primus / Lavamac Back cover I03311000512
Primus / Lavamac Lower beam I03311000613
Primus / Lavamac Lower cover I03311000713
Primus / Lavamac Bearing piece I50 250 I03311100113
Primus / Lavamac Facing I03311100214
Primus / Lavamac Left stand - complete I50 I03313000011
Primus / Lavamac Left stand - I50 I03313000110
Primus / Lavamac Upper panel I I03313000212
Primus / Lavamac Holder of rear cover I03313000314
Primus / Lavamac Bottom plate I03313000412
Primus / Lavamac Pressure contact holder I03313000514
Primus / Lavamac Cover of ventilation I03313000614
Primus / Lavamac Right stand comp. - I50 I03315000011
Primus / Lavamac Right stand - I50 I03315000110
Primus / Lavamac Upper panel I03315000212
Primus / Lavamac Left door I50 - complete I03317000011
Primus / Lavamac Left door -I50 I03317000123
Primus / Lavamac Protection bar I50 250 - complete I03319000013
Primus / Lavamac Protective lath - I50 250 I03319100013
Primus / Lavamac Protective lath I I03319100113
Primus / Lavamac Bar reinforcement I03319100313
Primus / Lavamac Supporting pulley comp. I03320000014
Primus / Lavamac Holder of pulley - I/LDI/IFF 50 I03320100014
Primus / Lavamac Bearer I03320100114
Primus / Lavamac Pin - I50G I03320100214
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 250 - complete I03325000013
Primus / Lavamac Side rim I03325000514
Primus / Lavamac Screen I03325000614
Primus / Lavamac Shading I03325000713
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 250 I03325100013
Primus / Lavamac Lower container I03325100114
Primus / Lavamac Upper container I03325100214
Primus / Lavamac Exhauster I03325100313
Primus / Lavamac Middle face I03325100814
Primus / Lavamac Screen I03325101014
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 250 - complete I03326000012
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I - I50 250 I03326100013
Primus / Lavamac Bridge I50 - complete I03326300013
Primus / Lavamac Bridge - I50 I03326300112
Primus / Lavamac Bridge holder I03326300214
Primus / Lavamac Hinge I03326300314
Primus / Lavamac Distance part I03326300414
Primus / Lavamac Left top cover I50 - complete I03326400013
Primus / Lavamac Upper left cover I03326400112
Primus / Lavamac Sensor bracket I03329200013
Primus / Lavamac Ring I03329200214
Primus / Lavamac Bearer of unsticker - I/LDI/IFF I03332000614
Primus / Lavamac Remover spring I03332000814
Primus / Lavamac Bracing tube compl. I03332100013
Primus / Lavamac Bearing tube I50 250 I03332100114
Primus / Lavamac Hinge I03332100314
Primus / Lavamac Ring I03332100614
Primus / Lavamac Unsticker complete I03332200024
Primus / Lavamac Unsticker I03332200114
Primus / Lavamac Leading of belts I50 250 I03338000013
Primus / Lavamac Guide rod I03338000114
Primus / Lavamac Table I03339100114
Primus / Lavamac Table reinforcement I03339100214
Primus / Lavamac Facing I03339100314
Primus / Lavamac Distance pipe I03340000114
Primus / Lavamac Expanding tube I50 250 - complete II I03341000013
Primus / Lavamac Manger of burner I50 250 - complete I03343000013
Primus / Lavamac Trough of burner I03343000113
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 250 I03344000013
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 250 - complete I03344000023
Primus / Lavamac Forehead I I03344000424
Primus / Lavamac Brace of Nozzle I03344000623
Primus / Lavamac Electorde holder I03344000714
Primus / Lavamac Electrode holder I03344000724
Primus / Lavamac Plate of el. installation I50 - complete I03345000016
Primus / Lavamac Terminal board X2 I50 I03345100016
Primus / Lavamac Plate of el. installation I50 - complete I03346000016
Primus / Lavamac Wiring no1 plate - thermostat holder I03350100014
Primus / Lavamac Wiring 3 label-sockets - I50G I03350200013
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-SA1,HL1,SQ5 - I50G I03350400014
Primus / Lavamac Cabel X2-XC7 (M3) - I50G I03350600014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-XC1(M1) - I50G I03350700014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-BP1 - I50G I03350800014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-BP2,NF1 I03350900014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-NF1 - I50G/S I03351000014
Primus / Lavamac Cable NF1-XC2 I03351200014
Primus / Lavamac Connection XC1-M1,XC7-M3 I03351300014
Primus / Lavamac Label comp. I03355000013
Primus / Lavamac Bolstering label I03355001413
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tunnel I50 - left compl. I03365000023
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tunnel left I03365100012
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust tunnel I50 - left I03365100022
Primus / Lavamac Part 1 - I50G I03365100223
Primus / Lavamac Part III I03365100413
Primus / Lavamac Upper trough I50 250 - compl. I03370000013
Primus / Lavamac Upper trough I03370000113
Primus / Lavamac Upper gutter holder I03370000214
Primus / Lavamac Bottom manger I50 250 - comp. I03371000013
Primus / Lavamac Bottom manger I03371000113
Primus / Lavamac Jet sieve I50 250/320 - comp. I03374000013
Primus / Lavamac Upper part I03374000513
Primus / Lavamac Cover of chamber I50 I03376000016
Primus / Lavamac Cover I I03376000113
Primus / Lavamac Isolation I I03376000213
Primus / Lavamac Left tank of filter - I50 I03377000013
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder I50/LDI5 320 - complete I03401000014
Primus / Lavamac Ironing cylinder - I50/LDI50 320 I03401000114
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder compl. I - I50/LDI50 320 I03402000013
Primus / Lavamac Tube I I03402000514
Primus / Lavamac Cylinder V I50/LDI50 320 - complete I03406000013
Primus / Lavamac Tube V I03406000514
Primus / Lavamac Expanding tube II I50/LDI50 320 - comp. I03410000014
Primus / Lavamac Tube I03410000116
Primus / Lavamac Brace I50/LDI50 320 - complete I03411000014
Primus / Lavamac Back cover I03411000512
Primus / Lavamac Lower beam I03411000613
Primus / Lavamac Lower cover I03411000713
Primus / Lavamac Bearing piece I50 320 I03411100113
Primus / Lavamac Protection bar I50 320 - complete I03419000013
Primus / Lavamac Protection bar I50 320 I03419100013
Primus / Lavamac Protective lath I I03419100113
Primus / Lavamac Protective lath II I03419100213
Primus / Lavamac Bar reinforcement I03419100313
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 320 - complete I03425000013
Primus / Lavamac Side rim I03425000514
Primus / Lavamac Shading I03425000713
Primus / Lavamac Absorber I50 320 I03425100013
Primus / Lavamac Lower container I03425100114
Primus / Lavamac Upper container I03425100214
Primus / Lavamac Exhauster I03425100313
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 320 - complete I03426000012
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I - I50 320 I03426100013
Primus / Lavamac Bracing tube compl. I03432100013
Primus / Lavamac Bearing tube I50 320 I03432100114
Primus / Lavamac Leading of belts I50 320 I03438000013
Primus / Lavamac Guide rod I03438000114
Primus / Lavamac Table I03439100114
Primus / Lavamac Table reinforcement I03439100214
Primus / Lavamac Manger of burner I50 320 - complete I03443000013
Primus / Lavamac Trough of burner I03443000113
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 320 I03444000013
Primus / Lavamac Burner I50 320 - complete I03444000023
Primus / Lavamac CablE X2-SA1,HL1,SQ5 - I50G I03450400014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2- XC1 (M1) - I50G I03450700014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-BP2,NF1 I03450900014
Primus / Lavamac Cable X2-NF1 - I50G/S I03451000014
Primus / Lavamac Cable NF1-XC2 - I50G I03451200014
Primus / Lavamac Upper trough I50 320 - compl. I03470000013
Primus / Lavamac Upper trough I03470000113
Primus / Lavamac Bottom manger I50 320 - comp. I03471000013
Primus / Lavamac Bottom manger I03471000113
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 50Hz - I50G 150 I03Z11-150
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 50Hz - I50G 190 I03Z11-190
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 50Hz - I50G 250 I03Z11-250
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 50Hz - I50G 320 I03Z11-320
Primus / Lavamac OPL manual control - I50G 150/190 I03Z1-150
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 60Hz - I50G 150 I03Z12-150
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 60Hz - I50G 190 I03Z12-190
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 60Hz - I50G 250 I03Z12-250
Primus / Lavamac 3x230/400V 60Hz - I50G 320 I03Z12-320
Primus / Lavamac OPL manual control - I50G 250/320 I03Z1-250
Primus / Lavamac COIN control - I50G 150/190 I03Z2-150
Primus / Lavamac COIN control - I50G 250/320 I03Z2-250
Primus / Lavamac Distance washer I06200024814
Primus / Lavamac I35G/S/E 140-200 OPL Manual control I35BGZ1
Primus / Lavamac I35G - COIN Coinmeter control I35BGZ2
Primus / Lavamac I35 - Fixed drive of table I35BGZ3
Primus / Lavamac I35 - Clutch of table I35BGZ4
Primus / Lavamac I35E 140 OPL Manual control I35EZ1-140
Primus / Lavamac I35E 160 OPL Manual control I35EZ1-160
Primus / Lavamac I35E 200 OPL Manual control I35EZ1-200
Primus / Lavamac I35/50E/S Labels - GB I35EZ13
Primus / Lavamac I35/50E/S Labels - F I35EZ17
Primus / Lavamac I35E 140/160/200 COIN control I35EZ2
Primus / Lavamac I35/50E/S Labels - E I35EZ25
Primus / Lavamac I35E 140/160/200 - Labels EXPORT I35EZ4
Primus / Lavamac I35E 140 - Execution 3x380-415V I35EZ5-140
Primus / Lavamac I35E 160 - Execution 3x380-415V I35EZ5-160
Primus / Lavamac I35E 200 - Execution 3x380-415V 50/60Hz I35EZ5-200
Primus / Lavamac I35G 140/160/200 OPL Manual control I35GZ1
Primus / Lavamac I35G 140 - Execution 3x230/400V - 50Hz I35GZ11-140
Primus / Lavamac I35G 160 - Execution 3x230/400V - 50Hz I35GZ11-160
Primus / Lavamac I35G 200 - Execution 3x230/400V - 50Hz I35GZ11-200
Primus / Lavamac I35G 140 - Execution 3x230/400V - 60Hz I35GZ12-140
Primus / Lavamac I35G 160 - Execution 3x230/400V - 60Hz I35GZ12-160
Primus / Lavamac I35G 200 - Execution 3x230/400V - 60Hz I35GZ12-200
Primus / Lavamac I35G 140/160/200 COIN control I35GZ2
Primus / Lavamac I35G Jets-FR I3+ I35GZ23-140
Primus / Lavamac I35G Jets-GB II2H3P I35GZ32-160
Primus / Lavamac I35G Jets-GB II2H3P I35GZ32-200
Primus / Lavamac I35/50G Labels - SU I35GZ38
Primus / Lavamac I35G 140/160/200 - Labels EXPORT I35GZ4
Primus / Lavamac I35/50G Labels - GB I35GZ42
Primus / Lavamac I35/50G Labels - F I35GZ46
Primus / Lavamac I35/50G Labels - NL I35GZ48
Primus / Lavamac I35/50G Labels - E I35GZ54
Primus / Lavamac I35S 140/160/200 OPL Manual control I35SZ1
Primus / Lavamac I35S 140/160/200 COIN Coin control I35SZ2
Primus / Lavamac I50G/S/E 150-320 - OPL Manual control I50BGZ1
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-150 - El.supply 3x230/400V 50Hz I50BGZ11-150
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-190 - El.supply 3x230/400V 50Hz I50BGZ11-190
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-250 - El.supply 3x230/400V 50Hz I50BGZ11-250
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-320 - El.supply 3x230/400V 50Hz I50BGZ11-320
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-150 - El.supply 3x230/400V 60Hz I50BGZ12-150
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-190 - El.supply 3x230/400V 60Hz I50BGZ12-190
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-250 - El.supply 3x230/400V 60Hz I50BGZ12-250
Primus / Lavamac I50BG-320 - El.supply 3x230/400V 60Hz I50BGZ12-320
Primus / Lavamac I35G/S/E 150-320 - COIN control I50BGZ2
Primus / Lavamac I50B-150 - Drive of insert table-fixed I50BZ40-150
Primus / Lavamac I50B-150 - Drive of insert table-clutch I50BZ41-150
Primus / Lavamac I35/50 Stop pedal-assemb. I50BZ44
Primus / Lavamac Brace 1 I50 320 - complete IF50-1
Primus / Lavamac Remover I50 320 - complete IF50-2
Primus / Lavamac Brace I50/LDI50 320 - complete IF50-3
Primus / Lavamac Protection bar I50 320 - complete IF50-4
Primus / Lavamac Top cover I50 320 - complete IF50-5
Primus / Lavamac OPL manual control - I50S 250/320 IF50-Z
Primus / Lavamac IF50S-320 - Rear output IF50Z1-320
Primus / Lavamac IF50-190 - Insert table-second output IF50Z42-190
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Insert table-second output IF50Z42-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Insert table-second output IF50Z42-320
Primus / Lavamac IF50-190 - Antistatic bar assembly IF50Z43-190
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Antistatic bar assembly IF50Z43-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Antistatic bar assembly IF50Z43-320
Primus / Lavamac Preparation for crossfolding- IFF50G 190 IFF50G190Z1
Primus / Lavamac Without crossfolding - IFF50G/E/S 190 IFF50G190Z7
Primus / Lavamac With crossfolding - IFF50G/E/S 190 IFF50G190Z8
Primus / Lavamac Preparation for crossfolding- IFF50G 250 IFF50G250Z1
Primus / Lavamac Without crossfolding - IFF50G/E/S 250 IFF50G250Z7
Primus / Lavamac With crossfolding - IFF50G/E/S 250 IFF50G250Z8
Primus / Lavamac Preparation for crossfolding- IFF50G 320 IFF50G320Z1
Primus / Lavamac Without crossfolding - IFF50G/E/S 320 IFF50G320Z7
Primus / Lavamac With crossfolding - IFF50G/E/S 320 IFF50G320Z8
Primus / Lavamac IF50-200 - Output system compl. IFZ050-200
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Output system compl. IFZ050-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Output system compl. IFZ050-320
Primus / Lavamac IF50-200 - Insert trough conv. assembl. IFZ069-200
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Insert trough conv. assembl. IFZ069-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Insert trough conv. assembl. IFZ069-320
Primus / Lavamac Output table comp. - IR50-200 IFZ077-200
Primus / Lavamac Output table comp. - IR50-250 IFZ077-250
Primus / Lavamac Output table comp. - IR50-320 IFZ077-320
Primus / Lavamac IF50-200 - ELECTRO Group IFZ083-200
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - ELECTRO Group IFZ083-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - ELECTRO Group IFZ083-320
Primus / Lavamac IF50-200 - Balancer 200 assembly IFZ085-200
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Balancer 250 assembly IFZ085-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Balancer 320 assembly IFZ085-320
Primus / Lavamac IF50-200 - Drive of insert table-fix IFZ40-200
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Drive of insert table-fix IFZ40-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Drive of insert table-fix IFZ40-320
Primus / Lavamac I/IF50-190 -Drive of insert table-clutch IFZ41-200
Primus / Lavamac I/IF50-250 -Drive of insert table-clutch IFZ41-250
Primus / Lavamac I/IF50-320 -Drive of insert table-clutch IFZ41-320
Primus / Lavamac Stop pedal comp. - IF50 IFZ44
Primus / Lavamac IR50 - Blind plate IR comp. IRZ051
Primus / Lavamac IR50-200 - Insert through 200 comp. IRZ068-200
Primus / Lavamac IF50-250 - Insert through 250 comp. IRZ068-250
Primus / Lavamac IF50-320 - Insert through 320 comp. IRZ068-320
Primus / Lavamac Output through comp. - IR50-200 IRZ078-200
Primus / Lavamac Output through comp. - IR50-250 IRZ078-250
Primus / Lavamac Output through comp. - IR50-320 IRZ078-320
Primus / Lavamac IR50-200 - ELECTRO Group IRZ084-200
Primus / Lavamac IR50-250 - ELECTRO Group IRZ084-250
Primus / Lavamac IR50-320 - ELECTRO Group IRZ084-320
Primus / Lavamac Working table KM96 with wheels KM96/1
Primus / Lavamac Air pump APOLLO 24 HP 1,5 KOMPRESOR APOLLO
Primus / Lavamac P07 - LAVAMAC Execution LA7Z15
Primus / Lavamac Ceraboard heat exchanger LACO 500 front LAC004168PDB05102
Primus / Lavamac Ceraboard heat exchanger LACO 500 burn LAC004168PDB05103
Primus / Lavamac Shaft for Allweiler pump 7m3 LAC00436800000007
Primus / Lavamac Nomex 800 gr 2xT voor Rol 300 x 1800 mm LAC0500023018NF8
Primus / Lavamac Cotton belt 50 x 1865 mm LAC050002KA501865
Primus / Lavamac Rubber belt full cross 50x6250 mm LAC050002RU506250
Primus / Lavamac Stripper M500 LAC0500030515
Primus / Lavamac Feed band 88x600 Feedtex 75H LAC050T3000
Primus / Lavamac Ventiel easy fit 2 x 3/2-NO+NO-Size 1 LAC100000LVK1110027
Primus / Lavamac Seal kit for pump Allweiler LAC100000WP00150001
Primus / Lavamac Pince pneum. confort EVO-type EV-20/80-5 LAC2LT000021
Primus / Lavamac GPL kit for BS1-BS1D 3001003 LAC2LTOE4640
Primus / Lavamac Clamp module EV-15 63/4 LAC2LTOO0020
Primus / Lavamac Pump Allw. NBT25-160/01 2.2kw 3000t 7m3 LAC2LWP00140
Primus / Lavamac Photocel TE XUB9BPANL2 LACEF45220
Primus / Lavamac Reflector tape 50mm x 5m LACEFO0002
Primus / Lavamac Reflector XUZ C435-129 LACEFO0006
Primus / Lavamac Freq. inverter TE ATV18U29N4 1,5kW 400W LACEMLT415
Primus / Lavamac Switch TE XS212BLPAL2 LACEO30030
Primus / Lavamac Dig. temp regelaar XT110C-PT100(902-912) LACEV31051
Primus / Lavamac O-ring 147 x 3 for Tank Roquet LACHP04133
Primus / Lavamac Linak Elec.Cilinder LA12 121000-11002410 LACLCE0750
Primus / Lavamac Threaded connection knee 109 08 13 LACLKL1093
Primus / Lavamac Tube PTFE ? 8x6 LACLLP0806
Primus / Lavamac Flexible coupling, Escoflec 1 D 12 mm LACTAHS001
Primus / Lavamac Draw-spring 75x9x1 galv . LACTH07501
Primus / Lavamac Lager AS204 GYE20KRRB LACTKUCA04
Primus / Lavamac Plat flenshuis PFT 47(Ovaal) FLAN0347MST LACTKUCA47
Primus / Lavamac Flenslager GSH 20 RRB 000-992-941 LACTKW0040
Primus / Lavamac Olie Latherm HT22 (25L) LACTOO0155
Primus / Lavamac Copper air vent valve 1/8 LACVA00001
Primus / Lavamac Eprom LAP00200100000130
Primus / Lavamac Door seal G611 C1000 2,5m LAP00300310000611
Primus / Lavamac Door seal G611 C2000 2,8m 003.003.200006 LAP00300320000611
Primus / Lavamac Stainless steel outer-door med + seal LAP00300420000416
Primus / Lavamac Intermediate Shaft C1600-C2000F complete LAP00301120000252
Primus / Lavamac Pneum.part brake complete without switch LAP00301400000044
Primus / Lavamac Under door with hinge LAP00302010000245
Primus / Lavamac Big door innerdrum + 2 locks LAP00302020000347
Primus / Lavamac Sprocket 5/8x3/8x15T.+ rod LAP00400206000413
Primus / Lavamac Sprocket 5/8x3/8 Z=21 LAP00400212000421
Primus / Lavamac Sprocket 40T. + Sprocket 19T. LAP00400612000162
Primus / Lavamac Afstrijker (+ alu zwee) standaard LAP00407400000074
Primus / Lavamac Scraper for XXL LAP00407400000076
Primus / Lavamac Expansion chamber 800 LAP00420900000800
Primus / Lavamac Sprocket 1/2 x5/16 x16t LAP00804200000135
Primus / Lavamac Uit T.DB.4009 > L= 4805 LAP100
Primus / Lavamac Seal for burner LAP100000TOE4260002
Primus / Lavamac Ionization rod for burner LAP100000TOE4260003
Primus / Lavamac White wiring high tension for burner LAP100000TOE4260005
Primus / Lavamac Ignition rod 3008931 for burner LAP100000TOE4260006
Primus / Lavamac Airflap for burner LAP100000TOE4260007
Primus / Lavamac Turbine propeller for BS3 LAP100000TOE4260011
Primus / Lavamac Sprinkler QVVA-5004 in brass LAP100000WA00055001
Primus / Lavamac Body B1/8QJJA in brass for sprinkler LAP100000WA00055002
Primus / Lavamac Door lock inner drum LAP301700000168
Primus / Lavamac Scraper LAP407400000074
Primus / Lavamac Elastic belt 50x350mm LAPBELT50350
Primus / Lavamac Transport belt 50x1370mm LAPBELT50x1370
Primus / Lavamac Transport belt 50x1660mm LAPBELT50x1660
Primus / Lavamac Transport belt 50x3480mm LAPBELT50x3480
Primus / Lavamac Polyester padding for 833 Ironer LAPDIVERS
Primus / Lavamac Elastic belt 50x240mm LAPDIVERSEB50x240
Primus / Lavamac Gummi belt 50x2770mm LAPDIVERSGB50x2770
Primus / Lavamac Gummi belt cross 50x535mm LAPDIVERSGBC50x535
Primus / Lavamac Gummi belt cross 50x5490mm LAPDIVERSGBC50x5490
Primus / Lavamac Gummi Exit belt 50x4805m LAPDIVERSGEB50x4805
Primus / Lavamac Transport belt 50x3085mm LAPDIVERSTB50x3085
Primus / Lavamac Transport belt 50x4700mm LAPDIVERSTB50x4700
Primus / Lavamac Transformer 300 VA 456E138 Crovisa LAPEB02405
Primus / Lavamac Transformer 350VA IPOO Ref 402F135 LAPEB03501
Primus / Lavamac Contactor LC1 D09 10 24V 9A 4kW LAPEC10090
Primus / Lavamac Contactor LC1 D25 10 24V 25A 11kW LAPEC10250
Primus / Lavamac Photocel TE XUB9BPANL2 LAPEF45220
Primus / Lavamac Fotocel zender XUK2ARCNL2T LAPEF45500
Primus / Lavamac Fotocel ontvanger XUK2ARCNL2R LAPEF45510
Primus / Lavamac Light 220V Red ZB4 BVM4+ZB4BV043 LAPELT2025
Primus / Lavamac Cup for light XB4 BVB5 yellow LAPELT2042
Primus / Lavamac Motor 15KW 1000r DE180L 380+cooling +ptc LAPEME1503
Primus / Lavamac Motor 15KW 1500rpm DE160L 220/380V B3 LAPEME1507
Primus / Lavamac Inverter Lenze 8202 LAPEMLT027
Primus / Lavamac Potentiometer 2,2K TE SZ1RV 1202 Altivar LAPEMLT114
Primus / Lavamac Freq.inverter TE ATV31HU40N4 4KW 400V LAPEMLT440
Primus / Lavamac Ventilator for box D150 LAPEMV0040
Primus / Lavamac Motor/red. 1,1kW 1500t I.38:1 E.NB.6350 LAPENB6350
Primus / Lavamac Rectifier G1 brake motor LAPEO20005
Primus / Lavamac Heating element 15KW 230/400V LAPEO20715
Primus / Lavamac Temperature sensor Pt100 LAPEO30020
Primus / Lavamac Approximity switch TE XS6-12B1NAL2 LAPEO30027
Primus / Lavamac Proximity switch TE XS2-D12PA140 LAPEO30030
Primus / Lavamac Tachometer FEMA TF-100 0-50m/min LAPEO30205
Primus / Lavamac Impuls counter Hengstler RI41 LAPEO40002
Primus / Lavamac Pressure regulator Fantini Cosmi B12CN LAPEO60025
Primus / Lavamac Relay 4P 220/240VAC LAPERKO274
Primus / Lavamac Relay base LAPERKO910
Primus / Lavamac Emergency stop relay XPSAC5121 24V AC/DC LAPERLRN05
Primus / Lavamac Microswitch 14CE-2-3 - E.SA.H040 LAPESAH040
Primus / Lavamac Limit switch TE ZCK-J1 / E67 LAPESBT036
Primus / Lavamac Level sensor E/SC/K030 LAPESCK030
Primus / Lavamac Contact element (close) ZBE 101 LAPESDZ210
Primus / Lavamac Contact element NC ZBE 102 LAPESDZ211
Primus / Lavamac Emergency-stop button ZB4 BS 54 LAPESDZ215
Primus / Lavamac Ill.push button ZB4-BW0B31+ZB4BW333green LAPESDZ223
Primus / Lavamac Ill.push button ZB4-BW0B42+ZB4BW343 red LAPESDZ224
Primus / Lavamac Contact element ZB4 BZ102 LAPESDZ231
Primus / Lavamac Main swith VBF4 80A LAPESV5080
Primus / Lavamac Contact nul-line VZ12 for VBF4 80A LAPESV5082
Primus / Lavamac Earth contact VZ15 for VBF4 80A LAPESV5084
Primus / Lavamac Feeding rod 2 pos GV2 G254 LAPETBG254
Primus / Lavamac Feeding rod GV2 G554 LAPETBG554
Primus / Lavamac Electro-magnetic motorswitch GV2ME06 LAPETBGE06
Primus / Lavamac Electromagnetic motorswitch GV2ME08 LAPETBGE08
Primus / Lavamac Electromagnetic motorswitch GV2ME14 LAPETBGE14
Primus / Lavamac Dig.temp regelaar RT28-L-P.CA.X-X LAPEV31055
Primus / Lavamac Fuse 2A TR 5x20 LAPEZ01004
Primus / Lavamac Radio fuse 1A gL 5x20 sand LAPEZ01203
Primus / Lavamac Radio fuse 6A gl 5x20 sand LAPEZ01208
Primus / Lavamac Radio fuse 4A gl 5x20 sand LAPEZ01209
Primus / Lavamac Cyl. fuse 10x38 16A am LAPEZ13016
Primus / Lavamac Cyl. fuse gl Legrand 13306 4A LAPEZ13304
Primus / Lavamac Cyl. fuse gl Legrand 13310 10A LAPEZ13310
Primus / Lavamac Cyl. fuse 14x51 25A am LAPEZ14125
Primus / Lavamac Cyl. fuse aM legrand 14140 40A LAPEZ14140
Primus / Lavamac Cyl. fuse aM legrand 15150 50A LAPEZ15150
Primus / Lavamac Pumpe Powerpack 5l LAPHP04045
Primus / Lavamac Sounding rod 1310 MBR1A50 for Roquet LAPHP04110
Primus / Lavamac Wire stainl steel 0,8 LAPIZD0008
Primus / Lavamac Pressure regulator LR 3/8 D-Midi LAPLAN0010
Primus / Lavamac Cilinder DNCB-32-150-PPV-A LAPLCD3215
Primus / Lavamac Speedy sleeve ref 99413 diam 105mm LAPLDQ1050
Primus / Lavamac Radial gasket Domsel ABViton 80x100x10 LAPLDR0800
Primus / Lavamac V-ring rubber V 80 LAPLDV0800
Primus / Lavamac V-ring rubber V 100 A LAPLDV1001
Primus / Lavamac Reg.valve 6mm-1/8 34602222 MV370618/C LAPLKL3240
Primus / Lavamac Magn. valve Joucom. SCE238A002 24V 2.5W LAPLVL0130
Primus / Lavamac Air valve Lucifer 131 F 43 24V 50Hz LAPLVL1311
Primus / Lavamac Air valve Lucifer 131 F 44 24V 50Hz LAPLVL1313
Primus / Lavamac Air valve Lucifer 132 F 43 24V 50Hz LAPLVL1320
Primus / Lavamac Air valve Lucifer 132 F 44 24V 50Hz LAPLVL1322
Primus / Lavamac Holder for 5 valves 6164.5 LAPLVLO012
Primus / Lavamac Tube bracket PVC M6 2960 9-15 E003474 LAPMPA0048
Primus / Lavamac Hose Trellvac Extractor LD 90 mm LAPRD21090
Primus / Lavamac Para seal 225x12x8 LAPRJP2255
Primus / Lavamac Dichtung para 240x185x5 LAPRJP2405
Primus / Lavamac Clutch disc C 22 + ferrodo LAPRK00C22
Primus / Lavamac Clutch disc C 75 + ferrodo - R.K0.0C75 LAPRK00C75
Primus / Lavamac Clutch disc C 90 + ferrodo - R.K0.0C90 LAPRK00C90
Primus / Lavamac Membrane FG7 R.M0.07FG LAPRM007FG
Primus / Lavamac Diaphragm para diam.85 LAPRM08500
Primus / Lavamac Membrane para d118 - 4 holes LAPRM11500
Primus / Lavamac Rubber profile C600 - 1550 LAPRRC1800
Primus / Lavamac Rubber profile C1200 - 1950 LAPRRC2100
Primus / Lavamac Air clutch 827100 Esco LAPTA20100
Primus / Lavamac Feeding belt LAPTDB0905
Primus / Lavamac COTTON FEEDBAND 95X1200 LAPTDB1510
Primus / Lavamac Feed bands 95 x 1200 Agrafes+Perforated LAPTDB1540
Primus / Lavamac Needle for sewing the padding LAPTDB2100
Primus / Lavamac Wax cleaning cloth T DB 2210 LAPTDB2210
Primus / Lavamac Antistatic belt 50mm LAPTDB4008
Primus / Lavamac Spring of Lapauw Combi1000 LAPTH25516
Primus / Lavamac Lager 23220 CK 180x100x60.3 LAPTL23220
Primus / Lavamac Gas burner Gulliver BS3D T1 Nr 3761750 LAPTOE4260
Primus / Lavamac Controlbox MG 569 complete with cable LAPTOE4540
Primus / Lavamac Tending chain wheel 5/8 -12SI 15T D12 LAPTUSO015
Primus / Lavamac Riem XPA 1532 LAPTVSA152
Primus / Lavamac Joining shackle 5/8 Sedis 11N 206 LAPTW00580
Primus / Lavamac Chain 5/8 S type 11N LAPTW20580
Primus / Lavamac Exhaust fan Punker TLR 225x74 R-E LAPTYA2250
Primus / Lavamac Aluminum ladder 1770x325x200 LAPTZA0010
Primus / Lavamac Steam trap Armstrong 881-38 3/4 LAPVD06020
Primus / Lavamac Kondenspot Armstr. 883 1 klepdo.7/32 LAPVD06040
Primus / Lavamac Flexible steam tube 1 x 630 EC1616 90 LAPVL06070
Primus / Lavamac Steam flexible INOX 1 x 750 LAPVL07048
Primus / Lavamac Flex. steam tube 1 x800 LAPVL10048
Primus / Lavamac Steamhose Metalvap 3/4 x 520 straight LAPVL40529
Primus / Lavamac Fl.steam hose Vad 6/4 x570 straight LAPVL70570
Primus / Lavamac R?ckschlagventil SK14 NW25 202827 LAPVT00170
Primus / Lavamac Butt.valve Eriks EPDM DN50 + ADA20 2 LAPWKK0550
Primus / Lavamac Pump NBT40-160/01 30M3/H 3KW LAPWP00181
Primus / Lavamac Supply card standard rack Z.Z0.0001 LAPZZ00001
Primus / Lavamac Processor card cpu96 LAPZZ00002
Primus / Lavamac Temperature card Z.Z0.0003 LAPZZ00003
Primus / Lavamac Keyboard card Z.Z0.0004 LAPZZ00004
Page 86 of 201